Linnaorienteerumine - 01.11.2020 - Balti jaam

01.11.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:25:48 
 2. 23541 Maano Päeren                         00:27:13 +01:25
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:27:32 +01:44
 4. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:28:28 +02:40
 5.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:29:45 +03:57
 6. 27920 Anna Rjabõshkina          SRD        00:29:54 +04:06
 7. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:30:25 +04:37
 8.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:30:39 +04:51
 9.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:31:04 +05:16
10.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:31:25 +05:37
11.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:31:29 +05:41
12. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:31:55 +06:07
13. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:32:25 +06:37
14.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     00:32:35 +06:47
15. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:32:59 +07:11
16. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:33:06 +07:18
17. 34303 Maiken Vapper                        00:33:23 +07:35
18.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:33:37 +07:49
19.  7206 Katrin Peterson           EY         00:34:10 +08:22
20. 33595 Priit Luhakooder          TTÜ        00:34:22 +08:34
21. 34998 Liisa Soone                          00:34:44 +08:56
22.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:34:51 +09:03
23. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:35:35 +09:47
24.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:35:39 +09:51
25. 33482 Kristiina Omuk                       00:35:50 +10:02
26. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:36:16 +10:28
27. 34055 Gerttu Kupp                          00:36:30 +10:42
28.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:36:41 +10:53
29.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:36:44 +10:56
30.     0 Nikita Morozov                       00:37:07 +11:19
31.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:37:30 +11:42
32.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:38:06 +12:18
33.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:38:11 +12:23
34.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:38:24 +12:36
35.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:38:27 +12:39
36. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   00:38:31 +12:43
37.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:39:02 +13:14
38. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        00:39:44 +13:56
39. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:40:19 +14:31
40.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:40:31 +14:43
41. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         00:40:40 +14:52
42.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:40:56 +15:08
43. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:41:05 +15:17
44. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:41:13 +15:25
45.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:41:54 +16:06
46.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:42:01 +16:13
47. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:42:05 +16:17
48. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:42:20 +16:32
49.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:42:43 +16:55
50.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:43:13 +17:25
51.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:43:19 +17:31
52. 34466 Danila Bychkov            SRD        00:44:31 +18:43
53. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:44:37 +18:49
54. 32575 Steiv Silm                Team Silm  00:45:36 +19:48
55. 30392 Keiu Silm                            00:45:46 +19:58
56. 34472 Kaja Ainsalu                         00:46:03 +20:15
57.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:46:03 +20:15
58.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:46:05 +20:17
59.     0 Aagne Akerberg            x91        00:46:12 +20:24
60. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury    00:48:40 +22:52
61. 27112 Robin Köbas                          00:48:43 +22:55
62.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:49:49 +24:01
63. 27414 Ellie Antell                         00:51:44 +25:56
64.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:52:16 +26:28
65.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:52:23 +26:35
66.  9577 Erik Puulinn                         00:52:28 +26:40
67. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:55:08 +29:20
68.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:57:07 +31:19
69. 29938 Eva Maria Albert          GAG        00:57:11 +31:23
70. 29973 Olav Liivak                          00:57:33 +31:45
71. 30366 Birgit Toome                         00:57:36 +31:48
72. 30423 Astrid Otsa                          01:00:04 +34:16
73. 33186 Margot Künnapuu                      01:00:04 +34:16
74. 30439 Inga Otsa                            01:00:06 +34:18
75. 20840 Karolin Kask              TSG        01:04:06 +38:18
76. 25297 Kaja Kangur                          01:09:45 +43:57
77. 35057 Sandra Aru                           01:11:55 +46:07
78.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:18:30 +52:42
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:28:32 
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:29:41 +01:09
 3. 11381 Sulev Kraam                          00:29:53 +01:21
 4.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:30:36 +02:04
 5. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:30:52 +02:20
 6.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:30:53 +02:21
 7.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:31:13 +02:41
 8.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:32:15 +03:43
 9. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:32:16 +03:44
10.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:32:30 +03:58
11.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:32:37 +04:05
12.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:32:48 +04:16
13. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:32:52 +04:20
14.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON        00:33:09 +04:37
15.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:33:15 +04:43
16.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:33:27 +04:55
17.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:33:35 +05:03
18. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:33:43 +05:11
19. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm          Eesti Ener 00:34:00 +05:28
20. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:34:02 +05:30
21.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:34:02 +05:30
22.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:34:06 +05:34
23.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:34:22 +05:50
24. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       00:34:22 +05:50
25. 34994 Eke Tominga               Tallinna T 00:34:29 +05:57
26.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:34:36 +06:04
27. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:35:06 +06:34
28. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:35:11 +06:39
29. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:35:14 +06:42
30.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:35:14 +06:42
31.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:35:22 +06:50
32.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:35:33 +07:01
33. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:35:41 +07:09
34.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON        00:36:05 +07:33
35. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:36:16 +07:44
36.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:36:29 +07:57
37. 32953 Siim Toomik                          00:36:31 +07:59
38.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:36:39 +08:07
39.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:36:45 +08:13
40. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:36:59 +08:27
41.     0 Ulrik Staugaard                      00:37:40 +09:08
42. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        00:37:53 +09:21
43. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:38:13 +09:41
44. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   00:38:54 +10:22
45.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:39:15 +10:43
46. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:39:36 +11:04
47.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:39:42 +11:10
48. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:39:46 +11:14
49.  1900 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:40:00 +11:28
50. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:40:12 +11:40
51. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:40:29 +11:57
52. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:40:52 +12:20
53. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:40:55 +12:23
54.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:41:00 +12:28
55.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:41:03 +12:31
56.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:41:07 +12:35
57.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:41:07 +12:35
58.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:41:24 +12:52
59. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:41:37 +13:05
60.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:41:38 +13:06
61. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:41:38 +13:06
62.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:41:49 +13:17
63. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:41:58 +13:26
64.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:42:00 +13:28
65. 13000 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD        00:42:33 +14:01
66. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:42:35 +14:03
67. 26639 Margo Engel                          00:43:23 +14:51
68.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  00:43:30 +14:58
69.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:43:37 +15:05
70. 12350 Helena Mäeorg                        00:43:39 +15:07
71.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury    00:43:57 +15:25
72.  6039 Agur Jõgi                 6039       00:44:08 +15:36
73.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:44:20 +15:48
74.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:44:34 +16:02
75. 34601 Merle Leib                           00:44:44 +16:12
76. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     00:44:57 +16:25
77.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:44:59 +16:27
78.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:44:59 +16:27
79.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:45:58 +17:26
80.  1808 Tanel Toom                           00:46:24 +17:52
81.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:46:31 +17:59
82.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:46:38 +18:06
83. 18722 Ain Uljas                            00:47:14 +18:42
84.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:48:21 +19:49
85. 21996 Terje Jäär                           00:48:39 +20:07
86.     0 Kätlin Halop                         00:48:42 +20:10
87. 34333 Erkki Seinre              BuildingLa 00:49:29 +20:57
88. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:49:42 +21:10
89.  1724 Ruta Ottesson             Rae        00:50:21 +21:49
90.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:50:31 +21:59
91. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           00:50:34 +22:02
92.     0 Kata Varblane                        00:50:38 +22:06
93.     0 Tex Bertmann                         00:50:48 +22:16
94. 21974 Kristin Puusepp           Tallinna K 00:51:17 +22:45
95. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:52:22 +23:50
96.  9093 Kristi Siibak                        00:54:15 +25:43
97. 18606 Rainer Jäär               Rapla ÜG   00:56:51 +28:19
98.     0 Georgios Melissourgos     x343       00:59:00 +30:28
99.  2576 Janek Leer                CC Rota Mo 01:00:20 +31:48
100. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:05:24 +36:52
101. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        01:09:27 +40:55
102. 34503 Joonas Hendrik Eisen      Muraste ko 01:09:31 +40:59
103. 28657 Kristo Palu               Tallinna R 01:09:40 +41:08
104. 34824 Kirke Mätlik                         01:10:40 +42:08
105.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        01:12:34 +44:02
106.     0 Irma Grigorjeva                      01:12:34 +44:02
107. 28655 Elis Paas                            01:14:38 +46:06
108.  8888 Tiina Sutt                           01:29:53 +61:21
109. 35056 Linda Poopuu                         01:29:55 +61:23
110. 34583 Oliver Ventsel                       01:38:16 +69:44
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:18:48 
 2. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:19:39 +00:51
 3. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:25:39 +06:51
 4.     0 Kersti Heide              x48        00:25:42 +06:54
 5. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:27:04 +08:16
 6. 35046 Indrek Edur                          00:28:07 +09:19
 7. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:28:45 +09:57
 8. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:29:12 +10:24
 9. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:29:52 +11:04
10. 23510 Mart Lindeberg            Saku Gümna 00:30:29 +11:41
11.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:30:30 +11:42
12. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:30:43 +11:55
13. 24451 Sten-Erik Päeren          Jakob West 00:30:58 +12:10
14. 21519 Mattias Ilp                          00:33:12 +14:24
15.  2258 Indrek Reitalu            HOK        00:34:17 +15:29
16.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:34:23 +15:35
17. 30219 Sirle Puustusmaa                     00:34:26 +15:38
18.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:35:21 +16:33
19.     0 Merit Sõrmus                         00:36:39 +17:51
20. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:37:36 +18:48
21. 14303 Taavi Larionov                       00:37:48 +19:00
22. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:38:59 +20:11
23. 29876 Mia Brit Eerme                       00:40:51 +22:03
24. 33235 Ruth Mikkor                          00:41:24 +22:36
25.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:41:28 +22:40
26. 33547 Richard Mägi                         00:42:12 +23:24
27. 31076 Adam Karu                            00:42:13 +23:25
28. 32433 Andreas Markus Lääts                 00:42:26 +23:38
29. 33600 Ursula Dikson                        00:43:28 +24:40
30. 33599 Eleanor Tikku                        00:43:32 +24:44
31. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:44:25 +25:37
32. 26470 Cristan Desmond Järve                00:45:10 +26:22
33.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:45:40 +26:52
34. 23447 Marika Sirak                         00:46:11 +27:23
35. 33529 Ardi Alver                           00:46:12 +27:24
36. 32434 Evette Vihol                         00:46:17 +27:29
37. 34993 Melisa Sariahmetoglu                 00:46:54 +28:06
38. 35050 Sofia Laine                          00:49:10 +30:22
39. 24167 Nikita Ostretsov          SRD        00:49:11 +30:23
40. 35049 Veronika Drozdova                    00:49:11 +30:23
41.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:49:56 +31:08
42. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:50:32 +31:44
43. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:50:48 +32:00
44. 29963 Kertu Li Raassild                    00:55:36 +36:48
45. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:55:53 +37:05
46. 34664 Rannar Valk                          00:56:38 +37:50
47.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:17:54 +59:06
48. 34219 Lauri Ruul                           01:18:57 +60:09
49. 12959 Dimitri Klenski                      01:26:34 +67:46
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:16:23 
 2. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:16:56 +00:33
 3. 27872 Dmitri Rjabõškin          SRD        00:18:51 +02:28
 4. 34946 Timur Sariahmetoglu                  00:23:21 +06:58
 5. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol                       00:23:25 +07:02
 6. 34943 Petra Brkan                          00:23:30 +07:07
 7. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        00:24:04 +07:41
 8. 34868 Thoren Telgma                        00:24:07 +07:44
 9. 23685 Uku Kõlu                             00:24:15 +07:52
10.     0 Lennart Mürk                         00:24:29 +08:06
11. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:24:37 +08:14
12. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:24:57 +08:34
13. 33656 Kristen Kangur                       00:25:45 +09:22
14. 24890 Nora Canet Guljajeva                 00:25:46 +09:23
15.     0 Judine Apolomski          x52        00:31:17 +14:54
16. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:34:06 +17:43
17. 27717 Henry Roosipuu                       00:34:30 +18:07
18. 33663 Brittel Tamman                       00:40:51 +24:28
19. 29897 Pärt Otsason                         00:43:08 +26:45
20. 32571 Geron Leisberg                       00:45:23 +29:00
21. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:49:42 +33:19
22. 24448 Anna Petrova                         00:50:01 +33:38
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33152 August Karu                          00:14:32 
 2. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:19:46 +05:14
 3. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:20:06 +05:34
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:31:37 +17:05
 5.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:33:03 +18:31
 6. 29955 Lui Puik                             00:33:52 +19:20
 7. 31073 Linda Puik                           00:34:02 +19:30
 8.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:34:10 +19:38
 9. 29954 Mihkel Puik                          00:34:27 +19:55
10.     0 Annabel Keks                         00:34:31 +19:59
11. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:34:51 +20:19
12.     0 Diana Reiljan                        00:34:54 +20:22
13.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:35:52 +21:20
14.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:37:35 +23:03
15.     0 Gregori Kelle                        00:38:01 +23:29
16.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:38:58 +24:26
17. 32998 Marta Doman                          00:43:07 +28:35
18. 33601 Ott Kristian Dikson                  00:43:31 +28:59
19. 34280 Maie Raud                            00:43:47 +29:15
20.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:44:19 +29:47
21.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:44:50 +30:18
22.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:45:42 +31:10
23. 35038 Tanel Lips                           00:45:43 +31:11
24.     0 Annika Valge                         00:45:47 +31:15
25. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:46:24 +31:52
26.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:47:15 +32:43
27. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        00:47:39 +33:07
28.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:48:08 +33:36
29. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:48:52 +34:20
30.     0 Sanja Kovack                         00:49:02 +34:30
31. 12291 Toomas Rinne                         00:50:03 +35:31
32.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:51:37 +37:05
33.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:52:19 +37:47
34.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:56:20 +41:48
35.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        00:57:22 +42:50
36.     0 Hanna Vallikivi           x156       00:57:51 +43:19
37.     0 Inna Svjatkovskaja        x158       00:57:58 +43:26
38.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:02:08 +47:36
39. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:03:05 +48:33
40. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:04:56 +50:24
41.     0 Elle Soom                            01:05:00 +50:28
42.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:05:12 +50:40
43.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:05:55 +51:23
44. 33720 Ralf Erik Isotamm                    01:07:10 +52:38
45. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       01:09:51 +55:19
46.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:11:12 +56:40
47. 31092 Teele Muuga                          01:11:24 +56:52
48. 31077 Farida Karu                          01:12:13 +57:41
49. 29890 Lea Tann                             01:15:01 +60:29
50. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:17:13 +62:41
51.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:17:14 +62:42
52.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:51:24 +96:52
53. 35047 Erle Edur                             +-15:-32