Linnaorienteerumine - 08.11.2020 - Tallinna vanalinn

08.11.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:20:58 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:21:10 +00:12
 3. 32859 Madis Loit                           00:22:04 +01:06
 4. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:22:22 +01:24
 5.     0 Nikita Morozov                       00:23:13 +02:15
 6. 27920 Anna Rjabõshkina          SRD        00:23:16 +02:18
 7. 29956 Vahur Puik                           00:24:28 +03:30
 8.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:25:48 +04:50
 9. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:25:51 +04:53
10.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:25:55 +04:57
11.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:26:58 +06:00
12. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:27:17 +06:19
13. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:27:20 +06:22
14.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:27:45 +06:47
15.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:27:53 +06:55
16. 34500 Kati Reitsak                         00:28:04 +07:06
17. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:28:06 +07:08
18.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:28:24 +07:26
19. 32964 Ralf Reitsak                         00:28:52 +07:54
20. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:29:46 +08:48
21.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:30:09 +09:11
22. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:30:23 +09:25
23. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:30:24 +09:26
24. 29883 Ege Tamm                             00:30:45 +09:47
25. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:31:08 +10:10
26. 33742 Arie Vaigurand                       00:31:18 +10:20
27. 33834 Nele Juntson                         00:31:24 +10:26
28. 34998 Liisa Soone                          00:31:35 +10:37
29.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:31:37 +10:39
30. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   00:31:54 +10:56
31. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         00:32:28 +11:30
32. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:32:41 +11:43
33.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:32:41 +11:43
34.     0 Henriette-Solveig Hiiemäe            00:32:44 +11:46
35.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:33:00 +12:02
36.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:33:05 +12:07
37. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        00:33:06 +12:08
38.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:33:08 +12:10
39. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 00:33:10 +12:12
40.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:33:38 +12:40
41. 33482 Kristiina Omuk                       00:33:42 +12:44
42. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        00:33:44 +12:46
43.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:33:52 +12:54
44. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:34:43 +13:45
45.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:35:25 +14:27
46. 27112 Robin Köbas                          00:36:16 +15:18
47.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:36:29 +15:31
48.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:36:42 +15:44
49. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:38:19 +17:21
50. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        00:39:10 +18:12
51.     0 Pille Alder                          00:39:37 +18:39
52. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:42:56 +21:58
53.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:43:00 +22:02
54.     0 Annemari Laugal                      00:43:45 +22:47
55.     0 Hanna Vallikivi                      00:43:47 +22:49
56. 35108 Inna Svjatkovskaja                   00:43:51 +22:53
57.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:44:13 +23:15
58.  9577 Erik Puulinn                         00:44:24 +23:26
59. 35102 Danila Kobozev            x106       00:44:28 +23:30
60. 12301 Merle Mumme                          00:46:10 +25:12
61. 27095 Albert Kepp                          00:47:06 +26:08
62.  1396 Inga Karu                 HOK        00:47:09 +26:11
63. 18678 Andreas Kepp              Reaalkool  00:47:13 +26:15
64. 25297 Kaja Kangur                          00:50:54 +29:56
65. 24449 Natalja Kovtunova                    00:55:44 +34:46
66. 34642 Gerda Maribel Entson      Ram kool   00:58:21 +37:23
67.     0 Jelena Johansson                     01:03:02 +42:04
68. 33589 Kertu Eliis Alt                      01:04:46 +43:48
69.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:09:21 +48:23
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33099 Davis  Solmanis           SRD        00:20:57 
 2.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:21:16 +00:19
 3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:21:47 +00:50
 4.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:23:18 +02:21
 5.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:24:03 +03:06
 6. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:24:06 +03:09
 7. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:24:14 +03:17
 8. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:24:46 +03:49
 9.  9127 Magnus Hillermaa                     00:25:20 +04:23
10.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:25:21 +04:24
11.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:25:35 +04:38
12. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:25:36 +04:39
13.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:25:36 +04:39
14. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:25:56 +04:59
15. 34994 Eke Tominga               Tallinna T 00:26:01 +05:04
16.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:26:43 +05:46
17.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:26:58 +06:01
18. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:27:07 +06:10
19. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:28:06 +07:09
20. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:28:09 +07:12
21. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:28:27 +07:30
22. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:28:41 +07:44
23.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:29:01 +08:04
24.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:29:02 +08:05
25.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:29:11 +08:14
26.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:29:26 +08:29
27. 22007 Laura Jõgi                           00:29:30 +08:33
28.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:29:31 +08:34
29. 13862 Erik Jõgi                            00:29:33 +08:36
30. 35038 Tanel Lips                           00:30:06 +09:09
31. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:30:25 +09:28
32.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:30:30 +09:33
33.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:30:33 +09:36
34.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:30:53 +09:56
35. 12276 Andres Tiko                          00:31:47 +10:50
36. 12350 Helena Mäeorg                        00:31:48 +10:51
37. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:31:54 +10:57
38.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  00:31:55 +10:58
39. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:31:56 +10:59
40.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:32:01 +11:04
41.  2576 Janek Leer                CC Rota Mo 00:32:04 +11:07
42.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:32:06 +11:09
43. 35106 Kaur Alle                            00:32:16 +11:19
44.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:32:25 +11:28
45. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:32:32 +11:35
46.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:32:48 +11:51
47. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:33:12 +12:15
48.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:33:45 +12:48
49. 34753 Brait Õispuu                         00:34:01 +13:04
50. 34601 Merle Leib                           00:34:05 +13:08
51. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:34:28 +13:31
52.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:34:37 +13:40
53.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:35:02 +14:05
54.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:35:13 +14:16
55.     0 Kata Varblane                        00:36:16 +15:19
56.     0 Tex Vertmann                         00:36:19 +15:22
57.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:38:46 +17:49
58.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       00:38:53 +17:56
59. 24173 Jelena Pjatkova                      00:40:02 +19:05
60. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:40:38 +19:41
61. 26910 Aalo Parmas                          00:41:25 +20:28
62. 29973 Olav Liivak                          00:41:54 +20:57
63. 34278 Hedili Nõu                SOK        00:45:24 +24:27
64. 34633 Anne Arendi                          00:45:29 +24:32
65.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        00:45:37 +24:40
66. 35065 Irma Grigorjeva                      00:45:38 +24:41
67.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 00:47:07 +26:10
68. 34824 Kirke Mätlik                         00:49:18 +28:21
69. 11884 Mari Mets                 MHG        00:49:37 +28:40
70.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:50:50 +29:53
71.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:51:14 +30:17
72. 17816 Jane Mölder                          00:51:17 +30:20
73.     0 Georgios Melissourgos                00:51:53 +30:56
74. 23476 Tiina Rahe                TÜ         00:52:15 +31:18
75. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        00:59:35 +38:38
76. 34583 Oliver Ventsel                       01:00:18 +39:21
77. 34581 Laura  Entson                        01:06:17 +45:20
78.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    01:08:14 +47:17
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:21:59 
 2. 21101 Matvei Klenski                       00:23:07 +01:08
 3. 29944 Aire Maiste                          00:23:29 +01:30
 4. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:24:09 +02:10
 5.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:24:29 +02:30
 6. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:24:37 +02:38
 7. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:25:12 +03:13
 8. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:25:48 +03:49
 9.     0 Kerli Vaabel              x96        00:26:24 +04:25
10. 35046 Indrek Edur               ERLIN      00:26:51 +04:52
11.     0 Teele Abner               x99        00:28:42 +06:43
12.     0 Diana Mavrina                        00:30:23 +08:24
13. 33599 Eleanor Tikku                        00:31:17 +09:18
14. 33600 Ursula Dikson                        00:31:33 +09:34
15.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:32:06 +10:07
16. 34747 Natalja Kravtsova                    00:32:20 +10:21
17.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:32:25 +10:26
18. 21324 Alo Virunurm                         00:33:20 +11:21
19.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:34:19 +12:20
20. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:34:28 +12:29
21. 35069 Annika Hälvin                        00:34:28 +12:29
22. 34069 Georg Laur                           00:34:44 +12:45
23. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:35:10 +13:11
24. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:35:28 +13:29
25. 21519 Mattias Ilp                          00:35:45 +13:46
26.  5826 Aivar Luud                           00:36:03 +14:04
27.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:36:17 +14:18
28. 28846 Horre Kuusk                          00:36:34 +14:35
29. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:37:00 +15:01
30. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:37:19 +15:20
31. 29876 Mia Brit Eerme                       00:37:53 +15:54
32. 29877 Nora Le Eerme                        00:37:56 +15:57
33. 22134 Julius Raid                          00:38:07 +16:08
34.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:38:14 +16:15
35. 35091 Triinu Hälvin                        00:38:41 +16:42
36. 35075 Liisi Hälvin                         00:38:43 +16:44
37. 34750 Leon Reitsak                         00:39:41 +17:42
38. 32571 Geron Leisberg                       00:39:59 +18:00
39. 35074 Gerret Leisberg                      00:40:15 +18:16
40. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:40:50 +18:51
41. 34481 Miko Kapp                            00:41:05 +19:06
42. 28023 Siim Kaasik               Tallinna R 00:42:24 +20:25
43. 35072 Tõnis Kaasik              Tallinna R 00:42:31 +20:32
44.     0 Henri Nabi                           00:43:40 +21:41
45. 35107 Evelina Kalle                        00:43:46 +21:47
46. 35049 Veronika Drozdova         SRD        00:43:48 +21:49
47.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:43:52 +21:53
48. 28845 Jaron Kuusk                          00:44:30 +22:31
49.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:45:17 +23:18
50. 29955 Lui Puik                             00:45:28 +23:29
51. 23685 Uku Kõlu                             00:45:47 +23:48
52. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:46:31 +24:32
53. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     00:46:34 +24:35
54. 27892 Johann Markus Lätt                   00:48:26 +26:27
55.     0 Argo Lätt                            00:48:30 +26:31
56. 31073 Linda Puik                           00:52:17 +30:18
57. 35103 Oskar Müür                           00:54:28 +32:29
58. 35104 Kaspar Müür                          00:54:40 +32:41
59. 33720 Ralf Erik Isotamm                    00:55:44 +33:45
60. 29943 Remi Möll                            00:56:28 +34:29
61. 29942 Timo Möll                            00:56:37 +34:38
62. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:57:03 +35:04
63. 27254 Ronaldo Kütt                         00:58:48 +36:49
64.     0 Galina Kütt                          00:58:50 +36:51
65. 27878 Kris Saare                           00:59:12 +37:13
66. 29963 Kertu Li Raassild                    01:02:38 +40:39
67. 33550 Ove Virunurm                         01:03:40 +41:41
68. 33549 Johannes Tubala                      01:03:40 +41:41
69.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:10:04 +48:05
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:20:43 
 2.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:22:12 +01:29
 3.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:22:13 +01:30
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:22:23 +01:40
 5. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:22:47 +02:04
 6.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:27:26 +06:43
 7. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:28:33 +07:50
 8.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:29:56 +09:13
 9.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:30:22 +09:39
10.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:30:56 +10:13
11. 34227 Ivan Lavrentjev                      00:32:23 +11:40
12.  4865 Katrin Kõlu                          00:33:37 +12:54
13.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:37:42 +16:59
14.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:39:35 +18:52
15.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:39:36 +18:53
16. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:41:10 +20:27
17.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:41:33 +20:50
18.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:45:29 +24:46
19.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:48:38 +27:55
20. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK        00:51:06 +30:23
21. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:53:34 +32:51
22. 13107 Kaili Laanemets                      00:53:47 +33:04
23.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:54:23 +33:40
24.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:56:17 +35:34
25. 32579 Stella Sternhof                      01:06:57 +46:14
26. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       01:26:57 +66:14
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32948 Derek Urgard                         00:14:23 
 2. 29560 Saskia Korrol                        00:14:28 +00:05
 3. 31076 Adam Karu                            00:14:38 +00:15
 4. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:14:47 +00:24
 5. 23446 Roomet Sirak                         00:14:48 +00:25
 6. 23447 Marika Sirak                         00:15:23 +01:00
 7. 23448 Katrin Sirak                         00:15:34 +01:11
 8. 18008 Mirjam Sirak                         00:15:48 +01:25
 9.     0 Inger Meister                        00:15:52 +01:29
10. 34941 Lana Must                            00:16:00 +01:37
11. 33529 Ardi Alver                           00:16:12 +01:49
12.     0 Hans Jõgi                            00:16:15 +01:52
13. 32434 Evette Vihol                         00:16:29 +02:06
14. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol                       00:16:30 +02:07
15. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:17:05 +02:42
16. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:17:07 +02:44
17.     0 Raahel Õitspuu                       00:17:42 +03:19
18. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:19:05 +04:42
19. 34993 Melisa Sariahmetoglu                 00:19:52 +05:29
20. 34946 Timur Sariahmetoglu                  00:19:55 +05:32
21. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:20:12 +05:49
22.     0 Gregori Kelle                        00:20:39 +06:16
23. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:24:05 +09:42
24. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:24:20 +09:57
25. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:24:32 +10:09
26. 31094 Laura Leinsalu                       00:26:31 +12:08
27. 34225 Laura Adele Lents                    00:26:46 +12:23
28. 34945 Saskia Marie Proso                   00:29:23 +15:00
29. 24890 Nora Canet Guljajeva                 00:29:48 +15:25
30. 34219 Lauri Ruul                           00:30:38 +16:15
31. 32876 Berit Vaabel                         00:31:14 +16:51
32. 31153 Alex Seleznev             SRD        00:31:14 +16:51
33. 27216 Magnus Erik                          00:31:38 +17:15
34. 18910 Griselda Rosenberg                   00:31:52 +17:29
35.     0 Hendri Hillermaa                     00:33:41 +19:18
36.     0 Helena Hillermaa                     00:33:42 +19:19
37. 33663 Brittel Tamman                       00:33:50 +19:27
38.     0 Mia Pellja                JOKA       00:36:52 +22:29
39. 35066 Klara Satu Luud                      00:39:31 +25:08
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34868 Thoren Telgma                        00:20:54 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:21:33 +00:39
 3. 11381 Sulev Kraam               Leguar Fit 00:23:56 +03:02
 4. 11885 Morten Vaalma             MHG        00:24:31 +03:37
 5. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:24:50 +03:56
 6. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:25:07 +04:13
 7. 34664 Rannar Valk                          00:25:47 +04:53
 8.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:26:20 +05:26
 9. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:26:30 +05:36
10. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:27:15 +06:21
11. 34992 Märt Kuld                 Tallinna T 00:27:39 +06:45
12. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:27:51 +06:57
13. 35071 Meelis Kobin              Tallinna T 00:28:13 +07:19
14. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        00:28:13 +07:19
15. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:29:21 +08:27
16.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:29:23 +08:29
17.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:29:42 +08:48
18. 32953 Siim Toomik                          00:29:58 +09:04
19.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:30:30 +09:36
20.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:30:38 +09:44
21.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:31:31 +10:37
22.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:32:17 +11:23
23.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:32:28 +11:34
24. 14303 Taavi Larionov                       00:33:46 +12:52
25. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:34:21 +13:27
26.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:34:23 +13:29
27.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:40:16 +19:22
28.     0 Aivar Naaber              x108       00:41:02 +20:08
29. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:43:19 +22:25
30.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:45:09 +24:15
31. 29914 Lennart Luhakooder                   00:46:08 +25:14
32.     0 Lauri Reilson                        00:46:24 +25:30
33.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:47:17 +26:23
34.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:47:28 +26:34
35. 23459 Greete Savolainen                    00:48:34 +27:40
36.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:48:35 +27:41
37.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:48:48 +27:54
38. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:49:34 +28:40
39. 32998 Marta Doman                          00:51:58 +31:04
40.     0 Mauri Abner                          00:52:25 +31:31
41. 28655 Elis Paas                            00:53:06 +32:12
42.     0 Anni Tedrema              x31        00:53:33 +32:39
43.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:55:00 +34:06
44.   192 Mare Beilmann             LUS        00:56:14 +35:20
45. 27929 Anete Kalda                          00:56:42 +35:48
46.     0 Elle Soom                            00:58:09 +37:15
47.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:58:14 +37:20
48. 12320 Lada Peikre                          01:03:02 +42:08
49.     0 Mihhail Gontsarenko                  01:04:16 +43:22
50. 29954 Mihkel Puik                          01:05:11 +44:17
51.     0 Marek Öövel                          01:06:56 +46:02
52. 29890 Lea Tann                             01:07:29 +46:35
53. 30879 Elisabet Peterson                    01:10:10 +49:16
54. 33702 Hendrik Peterson                     01:10:31 +49:37
55.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:22:43 +61:49
56. 32413 Sander Orukivi                       01:26:10 +65:16