Linnaorienteerumine - 15.11.2020 - Rotermanni kvartal

15.11.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:18:36 
 2. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:19:06 +00:30
 3. 28848 Jaanus Kuusk                         00:20:29 +01:53
 4. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        00:21:13 +02:37
 5.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:21:25 +02:49
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:22:51 +04:15
 7. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:23:12 +04:36
 8. 27920 Anna Rjabõshkina          SRD        00:23:48 +05:12
 9. 34480 Roland Markus Miitra                 00:24:06 +05:30
10. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:24:36 +06:00
11.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:24:51 +06:15
12. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen           Lehola     00:25:05 +06:29
13. 32964 Ralf Reitsak                         00:25:06 +06:30
14. 32859 Madis Loit                           00:25:30 +06:54
15. 34500 Kati Reitsak                         00:25:44 +07:08
16.  7206 Katrin Peterson           EY         00:25:55 +07:19
17. 34998 Liisa Soone                          00:26:08 +07:32
18. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:26:19 +07:43
19. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:26:25 +07:49
20.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:26:35 +07:59
21. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:26:39 +08:03
22.  8027 Anna-Marie Vara                      00:26:39 +08:03
23. 35025 Doris Hallmägi                       00:27:02 +08:26
24.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:27:21 +08:45
25. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:29:23 +10:47
26.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:29:27 +10:51
27. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:29:36 +11:00
28. 22688 Toivo Päärson                        00:29:49 +11:13
29.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:30:12 +11:36
30. 33581 Katrin Männaste                      00:31:03 +12:27
31.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:31:06 +12:30
32. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        00:31:08 +12:32
33. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:31:32 +12:56
34. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:31:55 +13:19
35. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   00:32:00 +13:24
36. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:32:40 +14:04
37.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:32:53 +14:17
38. 35062 Inge  Antell                         00:33:04 +14:28
39. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:34:13 +15:37
40.     0 Merit Sõrmus                         00:34:17 +15:41
41. 31310 Indrek Lillo              www.advoka 00:36:13 +17:37
42.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:36:44 +18:08
43.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:37:30 +18:54
44.  9577 Erik Puulinn                         00:37:31 +18:55
45. 27112 Robin Köbas                          00:37:41 +19:05
46. 33422 Reeli-Marta Siimar                   00:37:51 +19:15
47.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:38:27 +19:51
48. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:38:41 +20:05
49.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:40:04 +21:28
50. 30366 Birgit Toome                         00:41:01 +22:25
51.  1396 Inga Karu                 HOK        00:42:31 +23:55
52. 27095 Albert Kepp               Reaalkool  00:42:34 +23:58
53. 12301 Merle Mumme                          00:43:10 +24:34
54. 21519 Mattias Ilp                          00:43:20 +24:44
55.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:43:45 +25:09
56.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:43:51 +25:15
57. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:45:09 +26:33
58. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:45:48 +27:12
59.     0 Lennart Jõe                          00:46:29 +27:53
60. 29914 Lennart Luhakooder                   00:46:29 +27:53
61.     0 Pärtel Jõe                           00:46:31 +27:55
62. 24449 Natalja Kovtunova                    00:47:45 +29:09
63. 29609 Emma Maria Päärson                   00:47:54 +29:18
64. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     00:48:00 +29:24
65. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:48:01 +29:25
66. 33625 Ulla Tauraite             Tallinna P 00:48:11 +29:35
67. 33716 Külli Piller                         00:48:15 +29:39
68. 31084 Liis Salong                          00:48:15 +29:39
69. 34628 Natali Vene                          00:48:34 +29:58
70. 32985 Pärtel Taure              Poska last 00:49:00 +30:24
71. 22134 Julius Raid                          00:49:47 +31:11
72.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:49:59 +31:23
73. 35072 Tõnis Kaasik              Tallinna R 00:50:31 +31:55
74. 28023 Siim Kaasik               Tallinna R 00:50:44 +32:08
75. 34319 Lisett Silivälja          TNG        00:50:58 +32:22
76. 33589 Kertu Eliis Alt                      00:51:08 +32:32
77. 29955 Lui Puik                             00:55:53 +37:17
78. 28679 Kim Komtšatnikov          GAG        00:58:33 +39:57
79.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:02:13 +43:37
80. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       01:02:51 +44:15
81. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       01:02:58 +44:22
82. 25096 Henri Viilep                         01:14:35 +55:59
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33099 Davis  Solmanis                      00:22:32 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:23:50 +01:18
 3.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:24:16 +01:44
 4.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:24:33 +02:01
 5.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:24:37 +02:05
 6. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:24:41 +02:09
 7.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:26:13 +03:41
 8. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:27:05 +04:33
 9.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:27:12 +04:40
10. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:27:18 +04:46
11. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:27:31 +04:59
12.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     00:27:35 +05:03
13. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:27:37 +05:05
14. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:27:51 +05:19
15. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:28:05 +05:33
16. 34994 Eke Tominga               Tallinna T 00:28:09 +05:37
17.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:28:24 +05:52
18.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:28:26 +05:54
19. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:28:29 +05:57
20.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:28:37 +06:05
21. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:28:53 +06:21
22.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:29:02 +06:30
23.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:29:17 +06:45
24. 29956 Vahur Puik                           00:29:32 +07:00
25. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:29:41 +07:09
26. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:29:50 +07:18
27.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:30:11 +07:39
28. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:30:21 +07:49
29.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:30:41 +08:09
30. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   00:30:41 +08:09
31. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:31:11 +08:39
32. 15701 Peeter Ilison                        00:31:18 +08:46
33. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       00:31:26 +08:54
34. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:31:27 +08:55
35.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:31:39 +09:07
36.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:31:40 +09:08
37.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON        00:31:45 +09:13
38.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:32:01 +09:29
39.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:32:01 +09:29
40.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:32:03 +09:31
41.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:32:04 +09:32
42.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:32:26 +09:54
43. 34753 Brait Õispuu                         00:32:51 +10:19
44. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:33:03 +10:31
45. 11657 Lea Laidra                           00:33:11 +10:39
46. 35038 Tanel Lips                           00:33:17 +10:45
47.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:33:53 +11:21
48. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:33:54 +11:22
49.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:34:05 +11:33
50. 31062 Rene  Taal                           00:34:20 +11:48
51. 25195 Jan-Erik Nõmtak                      00:34:21 +11:49
52. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:34:25 +11:53
53.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:34:41 +12:09
54.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:34:47 +12:15
55.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:35:09 +12:37
56. 19826 Siim Liivand                         00:35:15 +12:43
57. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:35:32 +13:00
58. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:35:44 +13:12
59.  8151 Alo Vallikivi                        00:35:45 +13:13
60. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:35:59 +13:27
61. 34280 Maie Raud                            00:36:00 +13:28
62. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:36:05 +13:33
63.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:36:12 +13:40
64.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:36:15 +13:43
65. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:36:46 +14:14
66. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:37:00 +14:28
67. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:37:05 +14:33
68. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:37:12 +14:40
69.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:37:32 +15:00
70. 33834 Nele Juntson                         00:37:43 +15:11
71.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:37:47 +15:15
72. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:37:53 +15:21
73.     0 Tex Vertmann                         00:38:23 +15:51
74.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  00:38:31 +15:59
75.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:38:39 +16:07
76.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:39:15 +16:43
77.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:40:25 +17:53
78. 34627 Mirtel-Madlen Siimar                 00:40:48 +18:16
79. 32258 Paula-Brit Siimar                    00:40:49 +18:17
80.     0 Merle Siibak                         00:41:40 +19:08
81.  9093 Kristi Siibak                        00:41:41 +19:09
82.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:42:00 +19:28
83.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:42:11 +19:39
84. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:43:27 +20:55
85.     0 Helen Räim                           00:44:37 +22:05
86. 34495 Leiu Verev                           00:44:37 +22:05
87. 34333 Erkki Seinre              BuildingLa 00:45:07 +22:35
88. 30884 Triin Teppo                          00:45:19 +22:47
89.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:45:30 +22:58
90. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig          Nordica    00:45:46 +23:14
91. 35120 Taivo Ojalill                        00:46:02 +23:30
92.     0 Georgios Melissourgos                00:46:07 +23:35
93. 19837 Piret Oja                            00:46:13 +23:41
94.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:47:42 +25:10
95.  6697 Eva Laanemaa                         00:49:31 +26:59
96.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        00:50:15 +27:43
97. 35065 Irma Grigorjeva                      00:50:17 +27:45
98. 33595 Priit Luhakooder          TTÜ        00:52:01 +29:29
99. 34580 Jane Mölder                          00:54:16 +31:44
100. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        00:57:54 +35:22
101.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:59:44 +37:12
102.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:59:46 +37:14
103. 28655 Elis Paas                            01:00:16 +37:44
104.     0 Violetta Juhkina          x71        01:03:15 +40:43
105.     0 Erika Kuldla                         01:03:19 +40:47
106. 29858 Oliver Piller                        01:14:36 +52:04
107. 34583 Oliver Ventsel                       01:17:26 +54:54
108. 34486 Taive Saarepuu                       01:27:24 +64:52
109.     0 Tiina Leppikus                       01:38:42 +76:10
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:19:55 
 2. 29944 Aire Maiste                          00:21:51 +01:56
 3. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:23:02 +03:07
 4. 34748 Gerli Vaabel              Merivälja  00:23:25 +03:30
 5. 30034 Liisi Vidder                         00:23:39 +03:44
 6. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:23:39 +03:44
 7.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:23:42 +03:47
 8. 23510 Mart Lindeberg            Saku Gümna 00:23:43 +03:48
 9.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:25:01 +05:06
10. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:25:15 +05:20
11. 18008 Mirjam Sirak                         00:25:32 +05:37
12. 32434 Evette Vihol                         00:25:34 +05:39
13. 34611 Krisdelle Lillo           GAG        00:25:38 +05:43
14. 33703 Jane Aavik                           00:25:46 +05:51
15. 31076 Adam Karu                            00:25:51 +05:56
16. 33736 Piret Koha                           00:26:08 +06:13
17.     0 Kristi Keemu                         00:26:14 +06:19
18. 32433 Andreas Markus Lääts                 00:26:25 +06:30
19. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:26:26 +06:31
20.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:26:53 +06:58
21. 33547 Richard Mägi                         00:26:57 +07:02
22. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:28:56 +09:01
23. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg    Saku Gümna 00:28:58 +09:03
24. 33235 Ruth Mikkor                          00:30:47 +10:52
25. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:31:26 +11:31
26.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK   00:32:38 +12:43
27.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:32:59 +13:04
28. 33529 Ardi Alver                           00:33:50 +13:55
29.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:35:30 +15:35
30. 29876 Mia Brit Eerme                       00:36:40 +16:45
31.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:37:04 +17:09
32. 29877 Nora Le Eerme                        00:37:06 +17:11
33. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:37:22 +17:27
34. 28846 Horre Kuusk                          00:39:23 +19:28
35. 14303 Taavi Larionov                       00:39:38 +19:43
36.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:39:55 +20:00
37. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:40:27 +20:32
38.     0 Aivar Naaber                         00:45:51 +25:56
39. 34481 Miko Kapp                            00:46:13 +26:18
40. 33720 Ralf Erik Isotamm                    00:47:07 +27:12
41. 27218 Aaron Randmäe                        00:47:13 +27:18
42. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:47:31 +27:36
43. 28790 Piret Randmäe             Swedbank S 00:47:34 +27:39
44.     0 Henri Nabi                           00:49:02 +29:07
45.     0 Egle Nabi                            00:49:05 +29:10
46. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:50:06 +30:11
47. 12959 Dimitri Klenski                      00:51:02 +31:07
48. 35104 Kaspar Müür                          00:54:23 +34:28
49. 35103 Oskar Müür                           00:54:31 +34:36
50. 29963 Kertu Li Raassild                    00:54:50 +34:55
51.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:56:11 +36:16
52. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:58:03 +38:08
53. 21101 Matvei Klenski                       01:01:51 +41:56
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:15:11 
 2.     0 Gregori Kelle                        00:16:33 +01:22
 3. 29897 Pärt Otsason                         00:17:33 +02:22
 4. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:18:07 +02:56
 5. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:18:13 +03:02
 6. 32876 Berit Vaabel                         00:18:34 +03:23
 7. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol                       00:18:41 +03:30
 8. 34945 Saskia Marie Proso                   00:18:57 +03:46
 9. 34941 Lana Must                            00:19:23 +04:12
10. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:19:31 +04:20
11.     0 Maria Zalizko                        00:19:39 +04:28
12. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:20:03 +04:52
13. 35117 Sten-Markus Valdmaa                  00:21:08 +05:57
14. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           Orvand     00:22:07 +06:56
15. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        00:22:21 +07:10
16.     0 Dima Rjabõshkin                      00:23:13 +08:02
17. 35121 Sten Sebastian Otsason               00:23:43 +08:32
18. 29898 Helin Otsason                        00:23:51 +08:40
19. 33663 Brittel Tamman                       00:32:09 +16:58
20. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:34:37 +19:26
21. 34219 Lauri Ruul                           00:35:12 +20:01
22. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul                    00:35:40 +20:29
23. 32100 Laura Liisa Mäll                     00:35:54 +20:43
24. 28760 Roden Markus Mäll         Otepää     00:36:22 +21:11
25. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:39:10 +23:59
26. 27717 Henry Roosipuu                       00:39:21 +24:10
27. 33551 Ell Kivi                             01:11:27 +56:16
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:16:51 
 2.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:20:17 +03:26
 3. 34750 Leon Reitsak                         00:20:37 +03:46
 4.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:20:54 +04:03
 5.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:22:01 +05:10
 6.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:22:10 +05:19
 7.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:22:20 +05:29
 8. 11381 Sulev Kraam               Leguar Fit 00:24:52 +08:01
 9. 24197 Liisi Brit Luure          Pääsusilm  00:25:36 +08:45
10. 34858 Kätlin Soots                         00:26:32 +09:41
11. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:27:23 +10:32
12.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:28:49 +11:58
13.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:30:14 +13:23
14.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:30:23 +13:32
15. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:30:38 +13:47
16.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:30:40 +13:49
17.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:31:38 +14:47
18.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:32:07 +15:16
19.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:32:24 +15:33
20.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:32:56 +16:05
21.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:33:13 +16:22
22.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:33:25 +16:34
23.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:34:17 +17:26
24. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:34:49 +17:58
25. 33714 Lennelotta Mikson                    00:35:56 +19:05
26.     0 Helevi Jurjev                        00:35:56 +19:05
27. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        00:37:11 +20:20
28.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:37:52 +21:01
29. 30299 Rosann Paavle                        00:38:07 +21:16
30. 34629 Loviis Paavle                        00:38:17 +21:26
31. 18722 Ain Uljas                            00:38:31 +21:40
32.     0 Evgenii Apolonski                    00:41:25 +24:34
33.     0 Vjatseslav Larin          x256       00:44:49 +27:58
34.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:46:33 +29:42
35. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           00:47:43 +30:52
36. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        00:49:29 +32:38
37. 21324 Alo Virunurm                         00:49:29 +32:38
38.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:50:19 +33:28
39.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        00:51:48 +34:57
40.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:53:10 +36:19
41. 22055 Reet Randla                          00:55:06 +38:15
42.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      00:55:07 +38:16
43.     0 Elle Soom                            00:55:31 +38:40
44. 31073 Linda Puik                           00:55:53 +39:02
45. 34503 Joonas Hendrik Eisen      Muraste ko 00:59:35 +42:44
46. 28657 Kristo Palu               Tallinna R 01:00:18 +43:27
47. 29954 Mihkel Puik                          01:03:08 +46:17
48. 33549 Johannes Tubala                      01:14:26 +57:35
49. 33550 Ove Virunurm                         01:14:26 +57:35