Linnaorienteerumine - 22.11.2020 - Hiiu mets

22.11.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:22:30 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:23:30 +01:00
 3. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:23:33 +01:03
 4. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:24:29 +01:59
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:25:18 +02:48
 6.     0 Kadri Kalvo                          00:26:03 +03:33
 7.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:27:08 +04:38
 8. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar                        00:27:09 +04:39
 9.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:27:10 +04:40
10. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:27:27 +04:57
11. 35128 Aivaras Narbutaitis                  00:28:14 +05:44
12.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:28:49 +06:19
13. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:28:49 +06:19
14. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:29:28 +06:58
15. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen           Lehola     00:30:07 +07:37
16. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:30:39 +08:09
17. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:31:07 +08:37
18.     0 Mireija Isern                        00:31:35 +09:05
19. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:31:53 +09:23
20.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:32:05 +09:35
21. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:32:11 +09:41
22.  7206 Katrin Peterson           EY         00:32:40 +10:10
23. 19904 Ron Kuriks                           00:32:44 +10:14
24. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:32:44 +10:14
25.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:32:51 +10:21
26.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:33:43 +11:13
27. 34998 Liisa Soone                          00:33:47 +11:17
28. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:33:59 +11:29
29. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   00:34:19 +11:49
30. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:34:24 +11:54
31. 34055 Gerttu Kupp                          00:34:45 +12:15
32. 30599 Jan Markkus Võsumägi      Rõuge PK   00:34:53 +12:23
33. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK        00:35:16 +12:46
34.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:35:26 +12:56
35.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:35:57 +13:27
36. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:36:44 +14:14
37. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        00:37:37 +15:07
38. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:37:40 +15:10
39.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:37:47 +15:17
40.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:38:29 +15:59
41. 33834 Nele Juntson                         00:38:59 +16:29
42. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         00:39:01 +16:31
43. 27112 Robin Köbas                          00:40:17 +17:47
44.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:41:08 +18:38
45.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:41:16 +18:46
46. 27924 Elise Kaas                           00:41:19 +18:49
47.  1632 Argo Kerner                          00:41:31 +19:01
48. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:43:12 +20:42
49. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury    00:44:07 +21:37
50. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:44:31 +22:01
51. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:44:32 +22:02
52. 30366 Birgit Toome                         00:45:00 +22:30
53. 34749 Helena Schilf                        00:45:20 +22:50
54. 34639 Johanna Schilf                       00:45:21 +22:51
55. 33703 Jane Aavik                           00:45:48 +23:18
56. 34611 Krisdelle Lillo           GAG        00:45:49 +23:19
57.     0 Villu Kikas                          00:46:08 +23:38
58.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:46:32 +24:02
59. 23740 Kristin Arm                          00:47:18 +24:48
60. 33973 Maret Laas                           00:47:20 +24:50
61. 17816 Jane Mölder                          00:47:20 +24:50
62. 30034 Liisi Vidder                         00:47:53 +25:23
63. 22354 Liis Kikas                           00:48:29 +25:59
64. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:50:01 +27:31
65.     0 Hanna Vallikivi                      00:50:09 +27:39
66. 35108 Inna Svjatkovskaja                   00:50:11 +27:41
67. 25542 Johann Praks                         00:50:11 +27:41
68. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:50:51 +28:21
69. 20624 Merike Magnus                        00:51:13 +28:43
70. 34633 Anne Arendi                          00:51:37 +29:07
71. 32844 Monika Matsina                       00:55:18 +32:48
72. 34824 Kirke Mätlik                         00:55:28 +32:58
73.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:55:29 +32:59
74.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:55:51 +33:21
75. 32985 Pärtel Taure              Poska last 00:56:03 +33:33
76.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:56:11 +33:41
77. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:56:18 +33:48
78. 30987 Virve Saarevet                       00:58:38 +36:08
79.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:00:59 +38:29
80. 28023 Siim Kaasik               Tallinna R 01:01:33 +39:03
81. 35072 Tõnis Kaasik              Tallinna R 01:01:36 +39:06
82.     0 Pärtel Joe                           01:02:10 +39:40
83.     0 Lennart Joe                          01:02:19 +39:49
84. 30043 Maret Tiivoja                        01:02:20 +39:50
85. 31084 Liis Salong                          01:02:23 +39:53
86. 33716 Külli Piller                         01:02:26 +39:56
87. 29914 Lennart Luhakooder                   01:02:28 +39:58
88. 21305 Märten Oruaas                        01:02:46 +40:16
89.  2273 Mart Oruaas               Cyber      01:02:46 +40:16
90. 12320 Lada Peikre                          01:03:07 +40:37
91.     0 Jelena Johanson                      01:03:11 +40:41
92.     0 Anu Lember                           01:03:37 +41:07
93. 27400 Ene Ehtmaa                           01:03:45 +41:15
94.     0 Ilmar Kompus                         01:04:28 +41:58
95.     0 Frida Kompus                         01:04:36 +42:06
96.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:19:47 +57:17
97. 30328 Ruudi Priks                          01:27:08 +64:38
98. 32965 Toomas Priks                         01:28:18 +65:48
99. 27882 Konrad Kurvits                       01:44:18 +81:48
100. 27869 Karl Kurvits                         01:44:43 +82:13
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Tammed     00:20:04 
 2.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:20:55 +00:51
 3.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:21:44 +01:40
 4. 33099 Davis  Solmanis           SRD        00:21:58 +01:54
 5.     0 Anders Axling                        00:22:12 +02:08
 6.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:23:26 +03:22
 7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:23:29 +03:25
 8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:23:59 +03:55
 9.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:24:01 +03:57
10. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:25:07 +05:03
11. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:25:11 +05:07
12. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:25:34 +05:30
13.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:25:41 +05:37
14.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:25:42 +05:38
15. 11381 Sulev Kraam               Leguar Fit 00:25:59 +05:55
16. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:26:04 +06:00
17.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:26:12 +06:08
18. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:26:21 +06:17
19.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:26:34 +06:30
20.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     00:26:44 +06:40
21. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:26:48 +06:44
22. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:26:57 +06:53
23. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:26:59 +06:55
24. 20240 Margus Mäll               Kõrvemaa   00:26:59 +06:55
25. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:27:00 +06:56
26.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:27:12 +07:08
27.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju OK   00:27:12 +07:08
28. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru       00:27:22 +07:18
29. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:27:32 +07:28
30.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:27:32 +07:28
31. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:27:38 +07:34
32. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:27:49 +07:45
33.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:27:52 +07:48
34. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:27:54 +07:50
35.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:28:00 +07:56
36.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:28:04 +08:00
37.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:28:08 +08:04
38. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:28:10 +08:06
39.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:28:14 +08:10
40. 31083 Mihkel Paumverk           Tallinna R 00:28:19 +08:15
41. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:28:44 +08:40
42. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:28:46 +08:42
43.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:28:49 +08:45
44. 34090 Andreas Ellervee                     00:28:55 +08:51
45. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:29:01 +08:57
46. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:29:06 +09:02
47.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:29:18 +09:14
48.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:29:21 +09:17
49. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:29:22 +09:18
50. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        00:29:44 +09:40
51. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:29:47 +09:43
52.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:30:00 +09:56
53.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:30:01 +09:57
54. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:30:06 +10:02
55.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:30:32 +10:28
56. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:30:39 +10:35
57. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:30:49 +10:45
58. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:30:49 +10:45
59. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:30:50 +10:46
60.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:31:01 +10:57
61. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:31:21 +11:17
62. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:31:38 +11:34
63.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:32:12 +12:08
64.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:32:14 +12:10
65. 29956 Vahur Puik                           00:32:20 +12:16
66.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:32:21 +12:17
67.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:32:44 +12:40
68. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:32:48 +12:44
69. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:33:05 +13:01
70. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:33:11 +13:07
71.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:33:43 +13:39
72. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:34:01 +13:57
73.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:34:04 +14:00
74.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:34:05 +14:01
75.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:34:15 +14:11
76. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:34:35 +14:31
77.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   00:34:43 +14:39
78. 19826 Siim Liivand                         00:34:50 +14:46
79.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:34:55 +14:51
80.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON        00:34:58 +14:54
81. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:35:05 +15:01
82.  4865 Katrin Kõlu                          00:35:16 +15:12
83.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            SK100      00:35:52 +15:48
84. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:35:56 +15:52
85.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  00:35:59 +15:55
86. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   00:36:07 +16:03
87.  1900 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:36:30 +16:26
88.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:36:31 +16:27
89.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:36:32 +16:28
90.  6039 Agur Jõgi                 6039       00:36:35 +16:31
91.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:36:36 +16:32
92. 15701 Peeter Ilison                        00:37:03 +16:59
93. 34992 Märt Kuld                 Tallinna T 00:37:06 +17:02
94.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:37:08 +17:04
95.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:37:09 +17:05
96. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           00:37:36 +17:32
97. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      00:37:38 +17:34
98.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:37:46 +17:42
99.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:37:50 +17:46
100.  9127 Magnus Hillermaa                     00:37:51 +17:47
101. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:37:51 +17:47
102. 24817 Indrek Sang               x67        00:37:51 +17:47
103. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:37:55 +17:51
104. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:38:18 +18:14
105.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:38:20 +18:16
106.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:38:24 +18:20
107. 35038 Tanel Lips                           00:38:34 +18:30
108. 34994 Eke Tominga               Tallinna T 00:38:40 +18:36
109.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:38:47 +18:43
110.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju OK   00:38:51 +18:47
111.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:38:51 +18:47
112.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        00:39:01 +18:57
113. 31062 Rene  Taal                           00:39:11 +19:07
114.     0 Kaido Vainola                        00:39:23 +19:19
115. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:39:27 +19:23
116.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:39:48 +19:44
117.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:39:50 +19:46
118. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:39:55 +19:51
119. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:39:58 +19:54
120.     0 Maria Veskla                         00:40:43 +20:39
121. 25195 Jan-Erik Nõmtak                      00:40:45 +20:41
122.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:41:13 +21:09
123. 35129 Lennart Georg  Kalind     x24        00:41:45 +21:41
124.   581 Kalle Kannel                         00:42:27 +22:23
125. 31310 Indrek Lillo              www.advoka 00:43:09 +23:05
126. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:43:26 +23:22
127. 32801 Liina  Volmerson                     00:43:31 +23:27
128. 15075 Kadri Hillermaa                      00:44:32 +24:28
129. 23226 Laidy Proosväli                      00:44:45 +24:41
130. 25435 Imre Lepik                           00:44:49 +24:45
131. 18606 Rainer Jäär               Rapla ÜG   00:45:32 +25:28
132. 12095 Angela Ivask                         00:48:04 +28:00
133.     0 Ingrid Puusemp                       00:48:12 +28:08
134. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        00:48:30 +28:26
135.  6507 Igor Zurjari              SRD        00:49:49 +29:45
136. 35009 Erika  Kuldla             Tallinna T 00:50:04 +30:00
137. 35071 Violetta Jurkina          Tallinna T 00:50:11 +30:07
138.  5845 Kersti Matla                         00:50:25 +30:21
139.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:50:34 +30:30
140.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:50:40 +30:36
141. 21996 Terje Jäär                           00:51:38 +31:34
142. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig          Nordica    00:54:40 +34:36
143.     0 Lauri Reilson                        00:55:10 +35:06
144.  9577 Erik Puulinn                         00:59:33 +39:29
145. 35046 Indrek Edur               ERLIN      01:00:10 +40:06
146. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        01:02:45 +42:41
147. 28655 Elis Paas                            01:02:46 +42:42
148.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        01:04:02 +43:58
149. 35065 Irma Grigorjeva                      01:04:04 +44:00
150. 27039 Rain Aava                 27039      01:08:15 +48:11
151. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      01:08:17 +48:13
152. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      01:08:17 +48:13
153. 34580 Jane Mölder                          01:11:18 +51:14
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3759 Kristjan Gans             TAOK       00:13:08 
 2. 29944 Aire Maiste                          00:21:48 +08:40
 3. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:24:42 +11:34
 4. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:25:07 +11:59
 5.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:25:59 +12:51
 6. 20190 Mia Olivia Uhtlik         Kullatera  00:27:34 +14:26
 7. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        00:28:49 +15:41
 8. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:29:12 +16:04
 9. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:30:10 +17:02
10.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:30:58 +17:50
11. 32433 Andreas Markus Lääts                 00:31:24 +18:16
12. 33547 Richard Mägi                         00:31:25 +18:17
13. 31076 Adam Karu                            00:31:26 +18:18
14. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:31:55 +18:47
15. 28037 Mia Nimmerfeldt                      00:33:13 +20:05
16.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:33:23 +20:15
17. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          00:34:00 +20:52
18.     0 Taavi Uibo                           00:34:00 +20:52
19. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed     00:34:08 +21:00
20. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:34:09 +21:01
21.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      00:34:25 +21:17
22. 33552 Priit Muuga               TietoEVRY  00:34:30 +21:22
23. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg    Saku Gümna 00:34:36 +21:28
24. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:34:52 +21:44
25. 18008 Mirjam Sirak                         00:35:03 +21:55
26. 31092 Teele Muuga                          00:35:08 +22:00
27. 31077 Farida Karu                          00:35:10 +22:02
28. 14303 Taavi Larionov                       00:37:00 +23:52
29. 23447 Marika Sirak                         00:37:03 +23:55
30. 32434 Evette Vihol                         00:37:07 +23:59
31.     0 Kersti Heide                         00:37:19 +24:11
32.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:37:38 +24:30
33.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:38:11 +25:03
34. 33720 Ralf Erik Isotamm                    00:38:25 +25:17
35. 20044 Iiris Proosväli                      00:38:53 +25:45
36. 32725 Ekke Aksel Proosväli                 00:39:31 +26:23
37. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:40:28 +27:20
38. 28845 Jaron Kuusk                          00:41:07 +27:59
39. 28846 Horre Kuusk                          00:41:21 +28:13
40. 26470 Cristan Desmond Järve                00:41:38 +28:30
41. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:43:22 +30:14
42. 33656 Kristen Kangur                       00:43:52 +30:44
43. 35132 Gabriel Reinsalu                     00:44:53 +31:45
44.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:45:19 +32:11
45. 33273 Elise Poom                           00:45:44 +32:36
46. 33550 Ove Virunurm                         00:45:53 +32:45
47. 33549 Johannes Tubala                      00:45:58 +32:50
48. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa              SK100      00:46:04 +32:56
49. 27216 Magnus Erik                          00:46:05 +32:57
50. 32905 Mattias Robert Kiisla                00:46:55 +33:47
51. 32906 Ülle Kiisla                          00:47:00 +33:52
52.     0 Jakob Peets               x34        00:47:48 +34:40
53.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:47:50 +34:42
54.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:48:56 +35:48
55. 25345 Ülar Kiisla                          00:49:03 +35:55
56. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:49:17 +36:09
57. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:51:40 +38:32
58. 25096 Henri Viilep                         00:54:42 +41:34
59. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:57:02 +43:54
60. 19015 Mariel Kriks              LSF PT     00:57:41 +44:33
61. 34219 Lauri Ruul                           01:00:07 +46:59
62. 35103 Oskar Müür                           01:01:51 +48:43
63. 35104 Kaspar Müür                          01:02:06 +48:58
64. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       01:02:32 +49:24
65. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        01:02:34 +49:26
66. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots                       01:02:52 +49:44
67. 34635 Albert Kalvik                        01:04:22 +51:14
68.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:05:20 +52:12
69. 34638 Renata Nabi                          01:05:53 +52:45
70. 34642 Gerda Maribel Entson      Ram kool   01:06:48 +53:40
71. 12959 Dimitri Klenski                      01:08:25 +55:17
72. 34636 Anni Laane                x76        01:24:18 +71:10
RO-LUHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:21:13 
 2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:23:16 +02:03
 3. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:27:39 +06:26
 4. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:27:54 +06:41
 5.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:27:58 +06:45
 6. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 00:37:35 +16:22
 7.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:40:35 +19:22
 8. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      01:02:56 +41:43
 9.     0 Merit Sõrmus                         01:06:49 +45:36
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:15:07 
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON        00:15:50 +00:43
 3.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:16:51 +01:44
 4.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:17:09 +02:02
 5.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:17:28 +02:21
 6.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:19:46 +04:39
 7. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:20:12 +05:05
 8.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:21:14 +06:07
 9.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:21:44 +06:37
10.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:22:42 +07:35
11.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH         00:22:54 +07:47
12.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:38:42 +23:35
13. 13107 Kaili Laanemets                      00:39:20 +24:13
14.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:49:20 +34:13
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19377 Henrik Erm                SK Xdream  00:10:38 
 2. 35131 Siim Ottis                           00:11:59 +01:21
 3. 23448 Katrin Sirak                         00:14:55 +04:17
 4. 31308 Marta Urke                           00:15:11 +04:33
 5. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol                       00:15:13 +04:35
 6. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul                    00:15:19 +04:41
 7. 24339 Lauri Urke                           00:15:23 +04:45
 8. 34945 Saskia Marie Proso                   00:15:29 +04:51
 9. 21663 Helena Erm                Võru       00:16:07 +05:29
10. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:16:49 +06:11
11. 35130 Aleks Potsepp                        00:16:57 +06:19
12. 29953 Markus Albert                        00:17:17 +06:39
13. 29897 Pärt Otsason              Kelmiküla  00:18:39 +08:01
14. 35125 Marie Merelaht                       00:18:46 +08:08
15. 35126 Mirtel Merelaht                      00:19:10 +08:32
16. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:19:48 +09:10
17. 33614 Lennart Maidla            Jüri Gümna 00:19:48 +09:10
18. 33615 Albert Maidla             Tõrukese L 00:20:04 +09:26
19. 34751 Robin Pärna                          00:20:29 +09:51
20. 34752 Marta Pärna                          00:20:32 +09:54
21. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:20:41 +10:03
22. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:21:53 +11:15
23. 27252 Trevor Nimmerfeldt                   00:27:46 +17:08
24. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:28:18 +17:40
25. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:30:51 +20:13
26. 27717 Henry Roosipuu                       00:31:00 +20:22
27. 18910 Griselda Rosenberg                   00:32:30 +21:52
28. 34461 Iris Tamme                           00:34:07 +23:29
29. 32100 Laura Liisa Mäll                     00:36:39 +26:01
30. 28760 Roden Markus Mäll         Otepää     00:37:10 +26:32
31. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:39:32 +28:54
32. 35060 Johanna Mai Ehala                    00:39:52 +29:14
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34943 Petra Brkan                          00:15:07 
 2. 33625 Ulla Tauraite             Tallinna P 00:15:25 +00:18
 3. 34748 Gerli Vaabel              Merivälja  00:15:59 +00:52
 4. 31069 Mariliis Reineberg        Tallinna T 00:16:45 +01:38
 5.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:17:22 +02:15
 6.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:24:33 +09:26
 7. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:25:21 +10:14
 8. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:25:24 +10:17
 9.  8780 Hannes Verlis             Karbon     00:26:24 +11:17
10.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:26:58 +11:51
11.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:27:21 +12:14
12.     0 Liisa Lahtmets                       00:28:09 +13:02
13. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:28:23 +13:16
14. 24473 Henri Kaarma                         00:28:38 +13:31
15.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:28:47 +13:40
16.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:28:47 +13:40
17. 35150 Katarina Leetsar          Mercury    00:29:10 +14:03
18.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:30:02 +14:55
19.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:30:46 +15:39
20. 23510 Mart Lindeberg            Saku Gümna 00:31:08 +16:01
21.     0 Helena Victoria Siegen    x154       00:31:29 +16:22
22.     0 Ramona Christine Beatrice x156       00:31:34 +16:27
23. 23446 Roomet Sirak                         00:34:34 +19:27
24. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:34:37 +19:30
25. 26905 Margit Maidla                        00:34:46 +19:39
26. 32749 Alex Reitsak                         00:36:15 +21:08
27. 35127 Trevor Karro                         00:36:40 +21:33
28. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:37:01 +21:54
29. 34629 Loviis Paavle             Merivälja  00:37:20 +22:13
30.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:37:37 +22:30
31.     0 Meribel Hermann                      00:37:45 +22:38
32. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:38:24 +23:17
33.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:38:47 +23:40
34.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:40:16 +25:09
35.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:43:10 +28:03
36. 21101 Matvei Klenski                       00:46:14 +31:07
37. 27859 Tanel Põllu                          00:46:55 +31:48
38.     0 Alar Põllu                           00:47:13 +32:06
39. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 00:48:29 +33:22
40. 29938 Eva Maria Albert          GAG        00:48:32 +33:25
41.  4505 Risto Agu                            00:48:58 +33:51
42. 21942 Mona Maribel Voolaid      Extreme    00:49:11 +34:04
43. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:49:39 +34:32
44.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:50:01 +34:54
45. 29955 Lui Puik                             00:51:19 +36:12
46.     0 Jelena Klenski                       00:51:46 +36:39
47.     0 Elle Soom                            00:53:04 +37:57
48.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:53:10 +38:03
49. 35106 Kaur Alle                            00:55:57 +40:50
50.     0 Marek Övel                           00:58:34 +43:27
51.     0 Ragnar Frolov                        01:00:28 +45:21
52. 30299 Rosann Paavle                        01:00:35 +45:28
53.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:01:00 +45:53
54. 31073 Linda Puik                           01:03:36 +48:29
55. 29954 Mihkel Puik                          01:03:59 +48:52
56. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      01:11:48 +56:41
57. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          01:12:02 +56:55
58.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:13:21 +58:14
59.     0 Gea Reimann               x58        01:15:30 +60:23
60.     0 Joel Rang                 x56        01:15:33 +60:26
61. 34634 Holger Oja                           01:16:43 +61:36
62. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:18:03 +62:56
63. 33600 Ursula Dikson                        01:20:17 +65:10
64. 33601 Ott Kristian Dikson                  01:20:47 +65:40
65.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:41:51 +86:44