Linnaorienteerumine - 06.12.2020 - Merimetsa

06.12.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:25:38 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:26:23 +00:45
 3. 32804 Erko Õunapuu                         00:26:32 +00:54
 4. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:28:39 +03:01
 5. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:29:11 +03:33
 6. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:29:11 +03:33
 7.  4482 Andres Idnurm             Orion      00:31:02 +05:24
 8.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:31:15 +05:37
 9.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:31:18 +05:40
10.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:32:02 +06:24
11.     0 Kuido Karlson                        00:32:06 +06:28
12. 29956 Vahur Puik                Ajapaik    00:32:21 +06:43
13. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar                        00:32:59 +07:21
14. 12350 Helena Mäeorg                        00:33:12 +07:34
15.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:33:28 +07:50
16.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:34:40 +09:02
17. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:34:43 +09:05
18. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:34:57 +09:19
19. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:35:50 +10:12
20. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:35:56 +10:18
21. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:36:01 +10:23
22.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:36:16 +10:38
23.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:36:18 +10:40
24.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:36:50 +11:12
25. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 00:36:56 +11:18
26. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        00:36:58 +11:20
27. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   00:37:12 +11:34
28. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:37:45 +12:07
29. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:37:52 +12:14
30.     0 Ardi Hunt                            00:38:14 +12:36
31.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:39:02 +13:24
32. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:39:23 +13:45
33. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:39:39 +14:01
34. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:40:22 +14:44
35. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:41:32 +15:54
36. 34585 Madis Org                            00:41:38 +16:00
37.  7206 Katrin Peterson           EY         00:42:02 +16:24
38.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:43:26 +17:48
39.     0 Villu Kikas                          00:44:16 +18:38
40. 22354 Liis Kikas                           00:44:17 +18:39
41. 34055 Gerttu Kupp                          00:44:50 +19:12
42. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:44:53 +19:15
43.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:45:02 +19:24
44.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:45:35 +19:57
45. 32964 Ralf Reitsak                         00:45:44 +20:06
46.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:47:20 +21:42
47. 24344 Kristel Niisuke                      00:47:31 +21:53
48.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:47:41 +22:03
49.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:48:27 +22:49
50.  5521 Karl Kürsa                Kobras     00:49:05 +23:27
51. 31014 Marju Lahtein             M&K        00:49:08 +23:30
52.     0 Martin Villig                        00:49:17 +23:39
53. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:49:42 +24:04
54.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:50:05 +24:27
55.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:50:09 +24:31
56. 31310 Indrek Lillo              www.advoka 00:50:43 +25:05
57.  5787 Lauri Anton                          00:51:11 +25:33
58. 35153 Fiona Guinee                         00:52:28 +26:50
59.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:53:24 +27:46
60.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:53:46 +28:08
61.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:53:56 +28:18
62.     0 Merit Sõrmus                         00:54:02 +28:24
63. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:54:12 +28:34
64. 35102 Danila Kobozev                       00:54:26 +28:48
65.  9577 Erik Puulinn                         00:54:26 +28:48
66. 27112 Robin Köbas                          00:55:00 +29:22
67.     0 Lauri Reinson                        00:55:42 +30:04
68. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD        00:55:49 +30:11
69. 34466 Danila Bychkov            SRD        00:55:49 +30:11
70.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:56:01 +30:23
71. 30366 Birgit Toome                         00:56:12 +30:34
72. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig          Nordica    00:56:48 +31:10
73. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:57:27 +31:49
74. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      00:57:33 +31:55
75. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig          Nordica    00:57:38 +32:00
76.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:59:18 +33:40
77. 12301 Merle Mumme                          00:59:27 +33:49
78.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:59:28 +33:50
79.     0 Andreas Ait                          01:02:10 +36:32
80. 34632 Anu Lember                           01:02:37 +36:59
81.     0 Arsi                                 01:04:30 +38:52
82.     0 Sander Kuld                          01:04:33 +38:55
83. 13928 Priit Jõe                            01:04:33 +38:55
84.     0 Merle Saks                           01:04:48 +39:10
85. 35108 Inna Svjatkovskaja                   01:07:29 +41:51
86. 35134 Hanna Maria Vallikivi                01:07:33 +41:55
87. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:08:41 +43:03
88. 27400 Ene Ehtmaa                           01:09:45 +44:07
89.     0 Mihkel Riis                          01:10:16 +44:38
90. 34633 Anne Arendi                          01:31:41 +66:03
PUNANE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:26:21 
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:26:53 +00:32
 3. 33099 Davis  Solmanis           SRD        00:27:20 +00:59
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:28:04 +01:43
 5.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:28:46 +02:25
 6.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:29:02 +02:41
 7.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:29:35 +03:14
 8. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:29:55 +03:34
 9.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:29:56 +03:35
10.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:30:31 +04:10
11.  2576 Janek Leer                CC Rota Mo 00:31:31 +05:10
12.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Alutaguse  00:31:36 +05:15
13.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:31:38 +05:17
14. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:31:55 +05:34
15.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:32:06 +05:45
16.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:32:08 +05:47
17. 11381 Sulev Kraam               Leguar Fit 00:32:26 +06:05
18. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:32:32 +06:11
19. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:32:34 +06:13
20. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:33:15 +06:54
21.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:33:31 +07:10
22.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:33:47 +07:26
23.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:34:01 +07:40
24. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       00:34:11 +07:50
25. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:34:55 +08:34
26. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:34:59 +08:38
27. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:35:00 +08:39
28.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:35:04 +08:43
29.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:35:06 +08:45
30. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:35:10 +08:49
31. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:35:31 +09:10
32. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:35:32 +09:11
33. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:35:40 +09:19
34.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:35:42 +09:21
35. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:35:51 +09:30
36. 31475 Georg Rute                           00:36:01 +09:40
37. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:36:09 +09:48
38.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:36:12 +09:51
39. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:36:16 +09:55
40. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:36:31 +10:10
41.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:36:39 +10:18
42.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:37:03 +10:42
43.     0 Veiko Piho                           00:37:16 +10:55
44. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:37:22 +11:01
45.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:37:31 +11:10
46. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:37:42 +11:21
47. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:38:00 +11:39
48. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   00:38:10 +11:49
49. 34994 Eke Tominga               Tallinna T 00:38:49 +12:28
50.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   00:38:54 +12:33
51.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:39:11 +12:50
52. 34625 Silver Padrak                        00:39:30 +13:09
53. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:39:35 +13:14
54.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:39:52 +13:31
55. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:40:14 +13:53
56. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:40:19 +13:58
57. 27604 Randar Jõesaar            Trev?2     00:40:20 +13:59
58.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:40:36 +14:15
59.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:41:38 +15:17
60.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      00:42:06 +15:45
61.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       00:42:14 +15:53
62.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:42:32 +16:11
63. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:42:38 +16:17
64.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:43:07 +16:46
65. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:43:25 +17:04
66.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:43:30 +17:09
67. 34452 Rainer Bachman            Norma      00:43:38 +17:17
68.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:43:40 +17:19
69.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:43:47 +17:26
70. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:44:14 +17:53
71.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:44:17 +17:56
72.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:44:28 +18:07
73.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:44:39 +18:18
74.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:44:44 +18:23
75.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:44:51 +18:30
76.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:45:18 +18:57
77.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:45:23 +19:02
78.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:46:25 +20:04
79. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:46:51 +20:30
80.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  00:47:07 +20:46
81. 19826 Siim Liivand                         00:47:11 +20:50
82.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:47:25 +21:04
83. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:47:29 +21:08
84.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:47:54 +21:33
85. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:47:59 +21:38
86.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury    00:48:15 +21:54
87. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:48:32 +22:11
88.     0 Ingrid Puusemp                       00:49:34 +23:13
89. 34278 Hedili Nõu                SOK        00:51:04 +24:43
90. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           00:51:22 +25:01
91.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:51:38 +25:17
92. 34090 Andreas Ellervee          Otsin spon 00:53:02 +26:41
93. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:54:49 +28:28
94.     0 Leena Tammets                        00:55:47 +29:26
95. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          00:56:04 +29:43
96. 18722 Ain Uljas                            00:56:08 +29:47
97. 22515 Valdur Tammets                       00:56:15 +29:54
98. 35038 Tanel Lips                           00:57:52 +31:31
99. 15701 Peeter Ilison                        00:58:21 +32:00
100.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:59:06 +32:45
101.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:59:12 +32:51
102.  5845 Kersti Matla                         00:59:31 +33:10
103. 24166 Priit Remmelgas                      00:59:55 +33:34
104. 24165 Anna Remmelgas                       00:59:56 +33:35
105. 35071 Violetta Jurkina          Tallinna T 01:00:06 +33:45
106.     0 Helen Räim                           01:00:08 +33:47
107.  6507 Igor Zurjari              SRD        01:01:32 +35:11
108.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 01:02:10 +35:49
109. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:04:00 +37:39
110. 33739 Eva Kedelauk                         01:05:06 +38:45
111. 33740 Mikk Lagemaa              Eesti Draa 01:05:10 +38:49
112. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:07:38 +41:17
113.     0 Nora Niemelä                         01:10:41 +44:20
114.  7564 Gea Kelk                             01:18:17 +51:56
115. 34486 Taive Saarepuu                       01:19:36 +53:15
116. 34580 Jane Mölder                          01:19:44 +53:23
117. 34583 Oliver Ventsel                       01:25:14 +58:53
118. 27980 Raul Piigli                          01:43:31 +77:10
ROHELINE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:21:30 
 2. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen           Lehola     00:21:35 +00:05
 3. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:24:36 +03:06
 4.   279 Anu Järv                             00:24:44 +03:14
 5.     0 Jaak Ritso                           00:24:57 +03:27
 6. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:27:18 +05:48
 7. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:27:32 +06:02
 8. 34748 Gerli Vaabel              Merivälja  00:28:27 +06:57
 9. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:29:02 +07:32
10. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:29:14 +07:44
11. 21101 Matvei Klenski                       00:31:16 +09:46
12.  5826 Aivar Luud                           00:31:38 +10:08
13. 28047 Melani Nõu                SOK        00:32:35 +11:05
14. 34477 Jelena Roomet             ITK        00:34:16 +12:46
15.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:34:24 +12:54
16. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:35:12 +13:42
17. 35142 Sofia Taal                           00:35:13 +13:43
18.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:35:19 +13:49
19. 35130 Aleks Potsepp                        00:35:37 +14:07
20. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:36:01 +14:31
21.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      00:36:12 +14:42
22. 35161 Caspar Vallner                       00:36:28 +14:58
23.     0 Jelena Klenskaja                     00:36:36 +15:06
24. 30034 Liisi Vidder                         00:36:42 +15:12
25. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     00:36:54 +15:24
26.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:37:30 +16:00
27. 35069 Annika Hälvin                        00:37:38 +16:08
28. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:39:09 +17:39
29. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:39:17 +17:47
30. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu                     00:39:43 +18:13
31. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg    Saku Gümna 00:40:03 +18:33
32. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:41:02 +19:32
33. 33235 Ruth Mikkor                          00:41:04 +19:34
34. 14303 Taavi Larionov                       00:42:59 +21:29
35. 21324 Alo Virunurm                         00:43:54 +22:24
36.     0 Taavi Uibo                           00:44:36 +23:06
37.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:44:40 +23:10
38.     0 Annika Valge                         00:44:40 +23:10
39. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:44:42 +23:12
40. 34637 Mirk Silver Kass                     00:45:05 +23:35
41.     0 Anna-Liisa Tubala                    00:45:07 +23:37
42. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          00:45:32 +24:02
43. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:48:12 +26:42
44. 35140 Sigrid Joosti                        00:49:04 +27:34
45. 34611 Krisdelle Lillo           GAG        00:49:36 +28:06
46.     0 Saara Kajari                         00:49:38 +28:08
47. 33703 Jane Aavik                           00:49:39 +28:09
48.     0 Ingvar Joosti                        00:49:40 +28:10
49.     0 Tiit Joosti                          00:49:40 +28:10
50.     0 Eva-Riin Joosti                      00:49:44 +28:14
51. 35132 Gabriel Reinsalu                     00:49:50 +28:20
52. 29955 Lui Puik                  Ajapaik    00:50:23 +28:53
53. 33550 Ove Virunurm                         00:50:29 +28:59
54. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:51:18 +29:48
55. 18008 Mirjam Sirak                         00:52:12 +30:42
56. 31092 Teele Muuga                          00:52:12 +30:42
57. 33589 Kertu Eliis Alt                      00:52:19 +30:49
58.     0 Marii Mölder                         00:52:59 +31:29
59. 35136 Kätlin Kääparin                      00:54:24 +32:54
60.     0 Maret Kaska                          00:54:31 +33:01
61.     0 Kristjan Roosild                     00:54:38 +33:08
62. 32245 Stefan Padrak                        00:55:28 +33:58
63. 28679 Kim Komtšatnikov          GAG        00:55:38 +34:08
64. 32244 Herta Padrak                         00:55:44 +34:14
65. 27216 Magnus Erik                          00:58:06 +36:36
66.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:00:03 +38:33
67. 30328 Ruudi Priks                          01:00:33 +39:03
68. 28023 Siim Kaasik               Tallinna R 01:01:07 +39:37
69. 27878 Kris Saare                           01:01:20 +39:50
70. 35141 Simona Arak                          01:03:29 +41:59
71. 34636 Anni Laane                Tallinna N 01:03:37 +42:07
72. 35137 Reti Kajari                          01:03:42 +42:12
73.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:04:46 +43:16
74. 12959 Dimitri Klenski                      01:05:57 +44:27
75. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  01:09:26 +47:56
76. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        01:10:04 +48:34
77.  6777 Kaido Konsap                         01:11:47 +50:17
78. 35149 Aleksander Plotkin                   01:16:21 +54:51
79. 21942 Mona Maribel Voolaid      Extreme    01:16:37 +55:07
80. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     01:17:10 +55:40
81. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     01:17:13 +55:43
RO-KESKMINE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:29:56 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:30:53 +00:57
 3.  1144 Rain Eensaar              SKM        00:31:27 +01:31
 4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:36:56 +07:00
 5.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:37:45 +07:49
 6.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:38:09 +08:13
 7. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:40:28 +10:32
 8. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:44:15 +14:19
 9.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:45:17 +15:21
10.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:50:07 +20:11
11. 25195 Jan-Erik Nõmtak                      00:51:10 +21:14
RO-LUHIKE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:12:59 
 2. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 00:38:11 +25:12
 3. 27254 Ronaldo Kütt                         00:53:07 +40:08
SEIKLUS ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:29:00 
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:29:05 +00:05
 3.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:29:26 +00:26
 4.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:29:28 +00:28
 5.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:30:30 +01:30
 6.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON        00:31:38 +02:38
 7.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:31:55 +02:55
 8.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:31:59 +02:59
 9. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:33:08 +04:08
10. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:35:55 +06:55
11.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:36:36 +07:36
12. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:36:47 +07:47
13. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:36:48 +07:48
14. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:36:50 +07:50
15.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:38:59 +09:59
16.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:39:38 +10:38
17.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:39:39 +10:39
18.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:41:39 +12:39
19.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:41:53 +12:53
20.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:48:48 +19:48
21.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:49:01 +20:01
22.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:55:18 +26:18
23. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        00:55:35 +26:35
24.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:59:51 +30:51
25.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   01:00:14 +31:14
26. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:00:55 +31:55
27.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:01:09 +32:09
SININE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14214 Kaur Kannel               Rae        00:12:34 
 2. 33672 Andre Nuudi               TKG        00:12:42 +00:08
 3. 35138 Wiliam Männi                         00:14:20 +01:46
 4. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:15:09 +02:35
 5. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:15:22 +02:48
 6. 33605 Sandra Nuudi                         00:15:32 +02:58
 7. 35146 Meelis Markus  Kaasik                00:17:02 +04:28
 8. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol                       00:19:10 +06:36
 9. 34943 Petra Brkan                          00:19:19 +06:45
10. 34945 Saskia Marie Proso                   00:19:22 +06:48
11. 23447 Marika Sirak                         00:21:11 +08:37
12. 32434 Evette Vihol                         00:21:22 +08:48
13. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:24:06 +11:32
14. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        00:24:22 +11:48
15. 27872 Dmitri Rjabõškin          SRD        00:25:21 +12:47
16.  8781 Egon Valge                           00:25:23 +12:49
17. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:25:29 +12:55
18. 35145 Siim Marten Kaasik                   00:25:43 +13:09
19. 32876 Berit Vaabel                         00:26:51 +14:17
20. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:27:55 +15:21
21. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:27:58 +15:24
22. 27717 Henry Roosipuu                       00:28:12 +15:38
23. 34751 Robin Pärna                          00:31:08 +18:34
24. 35156 Gregor Viilep                        00:31:10 +18:36
25. 35066 Klara Satu Luud                      00:31:11 +18:37
26. 21786 Kaarel Süld                          00:32:15 +19:41
27. 34752 Marta Pärna                          00:32:38 +20:04
28. 30641 Eliise-Marii Hõbejõgi                00:35:43 +23:09
29. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:36:59 +24:25
30. 18910 Griselda Rosenberg                   00:37:46 +25:12
31. 10520 Valner Lille                         00:38:06 +25:32
32.  9701 Tiina Kiilaspea                      00:38:37 +26:03
33. 34481 Miko Kapp                            00:38:58 +26:24
34. 34461 Iris Tamme                           00:40:42 +28:08
35. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:50:21 +37:47
36. 35147 Lev Kotska                           00:50:29 +37:55
37. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:56:43 +44:09
38. 32992 Kuldar Salis                         01:04:05 +51:31
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:12:48 
 2.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:14:28 +01:40
 3. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:28:48 +16:00
 4.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:29:48 +17:00
 5.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:34:37 +21:49
 6.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:34:54 +22:06
 7.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:35:05 +22:17
 8. 25305 Steven Sikk                          00:36:56 +24:08
 9. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:37:01 +24:13
10.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:37:15 +24:27
11. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:38:19 +25:31
12.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:38:31 +25:43
13. 34629 Loviis Paavle             Merivälja  00:39:11 +26:23
14.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:40:10 +27:22
15. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        00:40:28 +27:40
16.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:40:42 +27:54
17. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       00:40:58 +28:10
18.     0 Timo Toiger                          00:41:34 +28:46
19.     0 Kätlin Peet                          00:42:00 +29:12
20. 32749 Alex Reitsak                         00:42:19 +29:31
21. 30299 Rosann Paavle                        00:43:58 +31:10
22.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:45:06 +32:18
23. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:46:08 +33:20
24. 14222 Ethel Eensaar                        00:46:55 +34:07
25. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:47:31 +34:43
26. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:47:43 +34:55
27. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:49:10 +36:22
28.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:50:48 +38:00
29.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:51:41 +38:53
30. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:51:42 +38:54
31.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:54:06 +41:18
32.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:54:33 +41:45
33.     0 Timo Pukk                            00:55:04 +42:16
34. 34642 Gerda Maribel Entson      Ram kool   00:55:05 +42:17
35. 34623 Keira Kajari                         00:56:28 +43:40
36. 34624 Anni Ratassepp                       00:56:31 +43:43
37. 33595 Priit Luhakooder          TTÜ        00:57:19 +44:31
38.     0 Elle Soom                            00:57:26 +44:38
39.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:57:30 +44:42
40. 33702 Hendrik Peterson                     00:59:25 +46:37
41. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:00:54 +48:06
42. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:02:10 +49:22
43.     0 Reet Villig                          01:02:28 +49:40
44.     0 Taavi Võsa                           01:06:30 +53:42
45. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:09:29 +56:41
46.     0 Eric Paquay                          01:10:44 +57:56
47. 30884 Triin Teppo                          01:11:17 +58:29
48. 35158 Trevor Põllu                         01:13:46 +60:58
49. 35155 Emma Emily Põllu                     01:14:17 +61:29
50. 35159 Tristan Põllu                        01:14:19 +61:31
51. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        01:16:15 +63:27
52.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:18:20 +65:32
53.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:19:58 +67:10
54. 34323 Sho Yano                             01:22:27 +69:39
55.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      02:02:50 +110:02