Linnaorienteerumine - 13.12.2020 - Kassisaba

13.12.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:24:23 
 2. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:24:40 +00:17
 3. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:24:45 +00:22
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:25:54 +01:31
 5. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:26:19 +01:56
 6. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:26:48 +02:25
 7. 32859 Madis Loit                           00:27:18 +02:55
 8.     0 Kristjan Jürisoo                     00:28:18 +03:55
 9.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:29:04 +04:41
10. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:29:12 +04:49
11.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:29:37 +05:14
12. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:29:50 +05:27
13.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:30:49 +06:26
14.     0 Mireia Izern                         00:31:00 +06:37
15. 24345 Kuldar Karula                        00:31:12 +06:49
16. 12350 Helena Mäeorg                        00:31:22 +06:59
17. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen           Lehola     00:31:40 +07:17
18.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:32:28 +08:05
19. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:32:33 +08:10
20. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        00:32:54 +08:31
21. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:33:10 +08:47
22. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:33:15 +08:52
23. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:34:05 +09:42
24. 33742 Arie Vaigurand                       00:34:13 +09:50
25. 32749 Alex Reitsak                         00:34:32 +10:09
26. 35210 Frida Gabral                         00:34:42 +10:19
27. 35209 Liina Maria Lepik                    00:34:43 +10:20
28.  7206 Katrin Peterson           EY         00:34:52 +10:29
29. 34055 Gerttu Kupp                          00:34:53 +10:30
30. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:35:37 +11:14
31.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:35:54 +11:31
32.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:36:10 +11:47
33. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:36:30 +12:07
34.     0 Caius Riisalu                        00:36:41 +12:18
35. 33581 Katrin Männaste                      00:36:47 +12:24
36.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:36:48 +12:25
37. 22354 Liis Kikas                x217       00:37:07 +12:44
38.     0 Villu Kikas                          00:37:08 +12:45
39. 27861 Riko Blok                            00:37:32 +13:09
40.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:37:32 +13:09
41.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:37:52 +13:29
42. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:38:10 +13:47
43. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:38:27 +14:04
44. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   00:39:02 +14:39
45.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:39:03 +14:40
46. 34998 Liisa Soone                          00:39:20 +14:57
47. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        00:39:25 +15:02
48. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:39:45 +15:22
49.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:40:11 +15:48
50.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:40:26 +16:03
51. 27112 Robin Köbas                          00:40:27 +16:04
52. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:41:30 +17:07
53. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:42:00 +17:37
54.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:42:16 +17:53
55. 30366 Birgit Toome                         00:45:35 +21:12
56.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:45:56 +21:33
57. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:47:50 +23:27
58.  9577 Erik Puulinn                         00:49:06 +24:43
59.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:50:06 +25:43
60. 34466 Danila Bychkov            SRD        00:50:15 +25:52
61.     0 Merit Sõrmus              x141       00:50:17 +25:54
62. 33973 Maret Laas                           00:51:36 +27:13
63. 34633 Anne Arendi                          00:52:16 +27:53
64. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:52:26 +28:03
65. 35146 Meelis Markus  Kaasik                00:52:28 +28:05
66.     0 Lisete Velt                          00:53:57 +29:34
67. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:55:16 +30:53
68. 12301 Merle Mumme                          00:55:26 +31:03
69. 13032 Karin Leetsar             OÜ Kõnerav 00:55:43 +31:20
70. 31014 Marju Lahtein             M&K        00:55:43 +31:20
71.     0 Riin Naestema                        00:55:48 +31:25
72. 23446 Roomet Sirak                         00:55:51 +31:28
73. 31076 Adam Karu                            00:55:54 +31:31
74. 33547 Richard Mägi                         00:55:57 +31:34
75. 29914 Lennart Luhakooder                   01:02:16 +37:53
76.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:03:09 +38:46
77. 34453 Ozan Akiman                          01:03:20 +38:57
78. 33706 Nora Akiman                          01:03:21 +38:58
79.     0 Merle Saks                           01:04:38 +40:15
80. 25316 Mirjam Karp                          01:07:01 +42:38
81. 31616 Mirja-Lenna Lokuta                   01:07:06 +42:43
82. 28679 Kim Komtšatnikov          GAG        01:08:36 +44:13
83.     0 Tiiu Suvi                            01:12:57 +48:34
84. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       01:17:11 +52:48
85.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:18:23 +54:00
86. 27878 Kris Saare                           01:21:56 +57:33
87. 35062 Inge  Antell                         01:25:01 +60:38
PUNANE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:24:04 
 2.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:25:11 +01:07
 3. 33099 Davis  Solmanis           SRD        00:25:18 +01:14
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:25:40 +01:36
 5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:25:45 +01:41
 6.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:26:10 +02:06
 7. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:26:26 +02:22
 8.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:26:28 +02:24
 9.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:26:40 +02:36
10. 31475 Georg Rute                           00:27:23 +03:19
11.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:27:57 +03:53
12. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:28:08 +04:04
13.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:28:08 +04:04
14.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:28:19 +04:15
15.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:29:10 +05:06
16.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:29:14 +05:10
17. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:29:18 +05:14
18. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:29:48 +05:44
19.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:30:00 +05:56
20. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:30:06 +06:02
21. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:30:13 +06:09
22. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:30:27 +06:23
23. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:30:36 +06:32
24.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON        00:30:36 +06:32
25.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:30:43 +06:39
26.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju OK   00:31:00 +06:56
27.  4482 Andres Idnurm             Orion      00:31:20 +07:16
28.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:31:23 +07:19
29.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON        00:31:31 +07:27
30. 34994 Eke Tominga               Tallinna T 00:31:32 +07:28
31. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:31:39 +07:35
32. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   00:32:02 +07:58
33. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:32:38 +08:34
34. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:32:48 +08:44
35.     0 Veiko Piho                x88        00:32:53 +08:49
36. 35106 Kaur Alle                            00:33:02 +08:58
37.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:33:15 +09:11
38. 10004 Kaarel Julge                         00:33:19 +09:15
39. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:33:19 +09:15
40. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:33:20 +09:16
41. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:33:31 +09:27
42.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:33:34 +09:30
43. 35038 Tanel Lips                           00:33:37 +09:33
44. 15701 Peeter Ilison                        00:33:37 +09:33
45. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:33:39 +09:35
46.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:33:42 +09:38
47. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:33:45 +09:41
48. 34753 Brait Õispuu                         00:33:50 +09:46
49.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:33:52 +09:48
50.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:33:56 +09:52
51.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:34:18 +10:14
52. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:34:27 +10:23
53. 23541 Maano Päeren                         00:34:30 +10:26
54. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:34:32 +10:28
55.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury    00:34:38 +10:34
56. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:34:40 +10:36
57.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:34:44 +10:40
58.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    00:34:47 +10:43
59. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:34:51 +10:47
60. 35211 Ott Aljas                            00:34:54 +10:50
61. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:35:24 +11:20
62. 19034 Koit Uus                  x14        00:35:26 +11:22
63. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:35:37 +11:33
64.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:35:38 +11:34
65. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:35:47 +11:43
66.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:35:56 +11:52
67.  8151 Alo Vallikivi                        00:35:56 +11:52
68.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:36:02 +11:58
69.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:36:04 +12:00
70.     0 Ingrid Puusemp            x24        00:36:09 +12:05
71.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:36:12 +12:08
72. 28047 Melani Nõu                SOK        00:36:35 +12:31
73.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:36:49 +12:45
74.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       00:36:58 +12:54
75. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:37:00 +12:56
76.     0 Helen Räim                x22        00:37:02 +12:58
77. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:37:08 +13:04
78.  4865 Katrin Kõlu                          00:37:28 +13:24
79.     0 Emil Laugal               x111       00:37:36 +13:32
80. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:37:38 +13:34
81. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:37:43 +13:39
82. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:37:50 +13:46
83. 19826 Siim Liivand                         00:37:57 +13:53
84.     0 Koit Ojaliiv              x85        00:38:02 +13:58
85.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:38:06 +14:02
86.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        00:38:10 +14:06
87.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:38:13 +14:09
88.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:38:20 +14:16
89. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:38:26 +14:22
90.     0 Eric Paquay               x36        00:38:28 +14:24
91. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:38:29 +14:25
92.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:38:32 +14:28
93. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:38:32 +14:28
94. 12985 Indrek Reino                         00:38:32 +14:28
95. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:38:39 +14:35
96. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:38:40 +14:36
97. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:38:42 +14:38
98. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         Ilves      00:39:03 +14:59
99.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   00:39:20 +15:16
100. 34280 Maie Raud                            00:39:38 +15:34
101.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:39:56 +15:52
102.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:40:34 +16:30
103.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:40:55 +16:51
104. 18924 Meelika Muiso             MTÜ Spordi 00:41:15 +17:11
105. 12000 Karin Paloots             TÜ         00:41:19 +17:15
106.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:41:21 +17:17
107.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:41:21 +17:17
108.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:41:25 +17:21
109.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:41:29 +17:25
110.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:41:33 +17:29
111.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  00:41:43 +17:39
112. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:41:45 +17:41
113.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:41:49 +17:45
114. 35127 Trevor Karro              Sparta     00:41:59 +17:55
115. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:41:59 +17:55
116.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:42:11 +18:07
117.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:42:14 +18:10
118. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          00:42:22 +18:18
119. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:42:22 +18:18
120.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:42:42 +18:38
121.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:43:00 +18:56
122. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:43:13 +19:09
123. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        00:43:32 +19:28
124. 32220 Jakob Kulbin              Biathlon S 00:43:40 +19:36
125.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:43:54 +19:50
126. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           00:44:16 +20:12
127.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:44:17 +20:13
128.     0 Kristel Miisuke           x99        00:44:24 +20:20
129.     0 Mihkel Riis               x42        00:44:54 +20:50
130. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 00:45:00 +20:56
131.  5521 Karl Kürsa                Kobras     00:45:01 +20:57
132. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:45:41 +21:37
133. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 00:46:16 +22:12
134. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        00:46:16 +22:12
135. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:47:58 +23:54
136.     0 Lauri Reilson                        00:49:00 +24:56
137. 35212 Jaak Ritso                x178       00:49:34 +25:30
138. 34580 Jane Mölder                          00:50:45 +26:41
139.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      00:52:20 +28:16
140.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:52:20 +28:16
141.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:52:33 +28:29
142.  5845 Kersti Matla                         00:53:35 +29:31
143.     0 Liisa Lahtmets                       00:58:55 +34:51
144. 32844 Monika Matsina                       01:00:10 +36:06
145. 34583 Oliver Ventsel                       01:02:43 +38:39
146.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      01:04:41 +40:37
147.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:07:32 +43:28
148. 34632 Anu Lember                           01:11:17 +47:13
149.     0 Merilin Ley                          01:11:25 +47:21
150. 27400 Ene Ehtmaa                           01:11:26 +47:22
151. 12320 Lada Peikre                          01:22:25 +58:21
152. 35135 Jelena Johanson                      01:22:41 +58:37
RATAS ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:24:15 
ROHELINE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:22:05 
 2.     0 Kersti Heide              x83        00:25:10 +03:05
 3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg            Saku Gümna 00:28:18 +06:13
 4.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:28:24 +06:19
 5. 31059 Hana-Maarja Helinurm                 00:28:27 +06:22
 6. 24451 Sten-Erik Päeren          Jakob West 00:28:45 +06:40
 7. 19377 Henrik Erm                SK Xdream  00:28:54 +06:49
 8. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg    Saku Gümna 00:31:14 +09:09
 9.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:31:20 +09:15
10. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:32:01 +09:56
11.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:32:03 +09:58
12. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:32:04 +09:59
13.     0 Saara Kajari              x9         00:32:14 +10:09
14. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:32:35 +10:30
15.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:33:59 +11:54
16.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:36:07 +14:02
17. 35139 Laura Eneson                         00:36:18 +14:13
18. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:36:22 +14:17
19. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:36:35 +14:30
20.  4146 Ranar Vallner             Võru       00:36:46 +14:41
21. 21101 Matvei Klenski                       00:37:23 +15:18
22.     0 Grete Kadak               x165       00:37:44 +15:39
23. 33273 Elise Poom                Tallinna T 00:37:54 +15:49
24.     0 Jelena Klenskaja          CoxArt     00:38:00 +15:55
25. 35072 Tõnis Kaasik              Tallinna R 00:39:02 +16:57
26.     0 Maria Sofia Laksberg      x31        00:39:31 +17:26
27. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:39:45 +17:40
28. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:40:32 +18:27
29.     0 Mirjam Kalvik             x55        00:40:41 +18:36
30. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt                        00:41:06 +19:01
31. 27390 Argo Kivirüüt                        00:41:21 +19:16
32. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        00:43:17 +21:12
33. 29955 Lui Puik                  Ajapaik    00:44:32 +22:27
34. 35137 Reti Kajari               Sparta     00:45:52 +23:47
35.     0 Kadri Mumm                x46        00:45:55 +23:50
36.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:46:18 +24:13
37.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:47:07 +25:02
38. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:47:08 +25:03
39. 35091 Triinu Hälvin                        00:47:34 +25:29
40. 35069 Annika Hälvin                        00:47:35 +25:30
41.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:48:32 +26:27
42. 27216 Magnus Erik                          00:50:31 +28:26
43. 21324 Alo Virunurm                         00:51:17 +29:12
44.     0 Evgenii Apollonskii                  00:51:22 +29:17
45. 33550 Ove Virunurm                         00:52:01 +29:56
46. 12959 Dimitri Klenski                      00:53:02 +30:57
47. 25421 Jakob Avramenko                      00:53:16 +31:11
48. 25422 Miia Avramenko                       00:53:58 +31:53
49. 33720 Ralf Erik Isotamm                    00:57:27 +35:22
50.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:57:29 +35:24
51.     0 Siiri Evard                          00:58:47 +36:42
52. 35142 Sofia Taal                Pääsküla G 00:59:41 +37:36
53.     0 Jasmiin Kulbin            x204       01:00:31 +38:26
54.   192 Mare Beilmann             LUS        01:00:45 +38:40
55.     0 Ingel Kulbin              x206       01:01:04 +38:59
56. 32434 Evette Vihol                         01:01:24 +39:19
57. 31077 Farida Karu                          01:01:27 +39:22
58.     0 Kersti Määrfeldt                     01:04:39 +42:34
59.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       01:05:14 +43:09
60. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     01:06:02 +43:57
61. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     01:06:04 +43:59
62. 21087 Jana Toom                            01:06:12 +44:07
63.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:10:01 +47:56
64.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:15:55 +53:50
65.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:30:03 +67:58
SEIKLUS ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:27:19 
 2.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:35:24 +08:05
 3.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:36:01 +08:42
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:36:33 +09:14
 5.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:38:20 +11:01
 6.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:38:45 +11:26
 7. 29956 Vahur Puik                Ajapaik    00:40:02 +12:43
 8.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:41:32 +14:13
 9.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:42:10 +14:51
10.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:42:20 +15:01
11. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:43:26 +16:07
12. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:48:09 +20:50
13.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:51:11 +23:52
14.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:54:20 +27:01
SININE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:08:06 
 2. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol                       00:20:14 +12:08
 3. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:20:43 +12:37
 4. 32876 Berit Vaabel                         00:20:52 +12:46
 5. 23685 Uku Kõlu                             00:22:49 +14:43
 6.     0 Annemari Laugal           x81        00:26:09 +18:03
 7. 34945 Saskia Marie Proso                   00:26:11 +18:05
 8. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:28:24 +20:18
 9. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:28:37 +20:31
10. 35157 Meribel Hermann                      00:29:43 +21:37
11. 35126 Mirtel Merelaht                      00:31:31 +23:25
12. 35125 Marie Merelaht                       00:32:07 +24:01
13. 35145 Siim Marten Kaasik                   00:32:36 +24:30
14. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:32:52 +24:46
15. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:33:16 +25:10
16.     0 Lasse Ukuhe                          00:35:17 +27:11
17. 31268 Laura Puusepp                        00:35:28 +27:22
18. 34751 Robin Pärna                          00:35:54 +27:48
19. 34752 Marta Pärna                          00:36:01 +27:55
20. 35066 Klara Satu Luud                      00:38:14 +30:08
21. 35156 Gregor Viilep                        00:38:22 +30:16
22.     0 Sebastian Mägi                       00:38:57 +30:51
23.     0 Paula Mäe                 x168       00:43:23 +35:17
24.     0 Käsper Mäe                           00:43:33 +35:27
25.     0 Hans Mellik               x180       00:44:47 +36:41
26. 35207 Jasper Saar                          00:44:53 +36:47
27. 33625 Ulla Tauraite             Tallinna P 00:44:57 +36:51
28. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul                    00:45:19 +37:13
29. 32985 Pärtel Taure              Poska last 00:45:22 +37:16
30. 32992 Kuldar Salis                         00:45:36 +37:30
31.  5287 Teele Tamme               TÜ         00:48:09 +40:03
32. 34461 Iris Tamme                           00:48:09 +40:03
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:05:26 
 2.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:21:27 +16:01
 3. 33702 Hendrik Peterson                     00:25:58 +20:32
 4. 30879 Elisabet Peterson                    00:26:09 +20:43
 5. 21663 Helena Erm                Võru       00:27:58 +22:32
 6. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:29:16 +23:50
 7.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:29:41 +24:15
 8.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:29:41 +24:15
 9.     0 Helin Riitmuru            x140       00:30:43 +25:17
10. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:32:19 +26:53
11.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:33:02 +27:36
12.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:33:41 +28:15
13.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:34:12 +28:46
14. 31267 Maia Puusepp                         00:35:03 +29:37
15.     0 Villem Frederik Mellis               00:35:18 +29:52
16.     0 Annika Tähepõld                      00:35:25 +29:59
17.     0 Oskar Boland                         00:35:31 +30:05
18.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:36:16 +30:50
19. 24018 Arabella Sarv                        00:37:08 +31:42
20. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:38:02 +32:36
21. 30643 Luisa Luud                           00:38:14 +32:48
22.     0 Tamila Petrovskaja                   00:38:52 +33:26
23. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:39:19 +33:53
24. 35071 Violetta Jurkina          Tallinna T 00:39:41 +34:15
25.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:39:50 +34:24
26. 32964 Ralf Reitsak                         00:40:55 +35:29
27. 35025 Doris Hallmägi                       00:41:52 +36:26
28.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:42:14 +36:48
29. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:43:26 +38:00
30. 33235 Ruth Mikkor                          00:43:45 +38:19
31.     0 Bruno Seeman                         00:43:57 +38:31
32.     0 Johann Seeman                        00:44:02 +38:36
33. 30299 Rosann Paavle                        00:44:12 +38:46
34. 35208 Loore Lii Saar                       00:45:03 +39:37
35.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:45:31 +40:05
36. 34629 Loviis Paavle             Merivälja  00:45:50 +40:24
37.     0 Mette Põldoja                        00:45:54 +40:28
38.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:45:54 +40:28
39.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:46:53 +41:27
40.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:50:43 +45:17
41. 22055 Reet Randla                          00:51:02 +45:36
42. 19948 Lennart Komp                         00:51:12 +45:46
43. 31073 Linda Puik                           00:54:25 +48:59
44. 29954 Mihkel Puik                          00:54:32 +49:06
45.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:55:28 +50:02
46.     0 Elle Soom                            00:55:48 +50:22
47.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:55:51 +50:25
48.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:12:38 +67:12
49.     0 Tom Taaniel Seppel                   01:12:56 +67:30
50.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:26:30 +81:04