1. Tallinna Neljapäevak - ajavõtuga püsirada - 21.05.2020 - Kõrvemaa

21.05.2020
Korraldaja : OK TON / Mait Tõnisson
Rajameister : Margus Klementsov
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N75] [N80] [V]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:38:59 
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:39:20 +00:21
 3. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:40:28 +01:29
 4. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:48:01 +09:02
 5. 24176 Ott Mälter                           00:57:04 +18:05
 6. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     01:55:04 +76:05
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:36:17 
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:40:26 +04:09
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:44:19 +08:02
 4. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:56:05 +19:48
 5. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        01:05:31 +29:14
 6. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    01:06:37 +30:20
 7. 22144 Oskar Olle Laur                      02:02:20 +86:03
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:46:58 
 2. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       01:00:21 +13:23
 3. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        01:12:19 +25:21
 4.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:21:35 +34:37
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      01:22:10 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:50:15 
 2.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:57:06 +06:51
 3.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:57:44 +07:29
 4.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:58:42 +08:27
 5. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:59:51 +09:36
 6. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     01:01:22 +11:07
 7.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:05:48 +15:33
 8.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:06:11 +15:56
 9.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:13:28 +23:13
10. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:16:08 +25:53
11.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      01:19:11 +28:56
12. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:22:26 +32:11
13. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:26:58 +36:43
14.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:29:31 +39:16
15.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:38:55 +48:40
16.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:41:08 +50:53
17. 33648 Kain Väljaots             Täppsportl 01:50:01 +59:46
18.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        01:50:05 +59:50
19.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       02:04:02 +73:47
20. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       02:04:12 +73:57
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:43:50 
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:47:43 +03:53
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:52:48 +08:58
 4.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:53:02 +09:12
 5.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:56:02 +12:12
 6. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:56:27 +12:37
 7.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:56:41 +12:51
 8.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:57:46 +13:56
 9.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:58:03 +14:13
10.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD        00:59:26 +15:36
11.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    01:02:24 +18:34
12.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 01:02:24 +18:34
13. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:04:55 +21:05
14.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       01:05:04 +21:14
15.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:05:05 +21:15
16. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:05:43 +21:53
17.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:11:30 +27:40
18.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD        01:12:12 +28:22
19.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           01:17:27 +33:37
20.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:18:53 +35:03
21. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:18:58 +35:08
22.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:20:53 +37:03
23.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:24:59 +41:09
24.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:27:44 +43:54
25.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:28:55 +45:05
26.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 01:38:22 +54:32
27.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 01:43:02 +59:12
28.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       02:07:48 +83:58
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:59:47 
 2. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:07:28 +07:41
 3.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      01:09:44 +09:57
 4. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:15:16 +15:29
 5.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:18:21 +18:34
 6. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:20:58 +21:11
 7. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   01:24:45 +24:58
 8. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        01:32:10 +32:23
 9.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:48:03 +48:16
10.  6177 Joel Rillo                           02:01:17 +61:30
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:34:02 
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:41:26 +07:24
 3.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:42:39 +08:37
 4.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:48:34 +14:32
 5.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:51:35 +17:33
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:52:39 +18:37
 7.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:55:54 +21:52
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       00:44:22 
 2. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:45:25 +01:03
 3.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:47:45 +03:23
 4. 17418 Roland Jairus                        00:47:48 +03:26
 5. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:49:17 +04:55
 6. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:50:47 +06:25
 7.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:54:12 +09:50
 8. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:55:10 +10:48
 9.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:55:47 +11:25
10.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:55:57 +11:35
11. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:59:19 +14:57
12.     0 Rauno Pärg                           01:04:36 +20:14
13.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL Tallinn 01:24:11 +39:49
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:56:35 
 2.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:06:08 +09:33
 3. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:07:50 +11:15
 4.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:14:22 +17:47
 5. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:19:30 +22:55
 6.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:19:36 +23:01
 7.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:35:51 +39:16
 8.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:45:04 +48:29
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:53:43 
 2.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:59:32 +05:49
 3.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:59:35 +05:52
 4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:06:50 +13:07
 5.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:08:30 +14:47
 6.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:15:11 +21:28
 7. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:17:41 +23:58
 8.  3357 Villu Allikberg           Saue       01:28:19 +34:36
 9. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:30:46 +37:03
10.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:59:28 +65:45
11. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees  02:16:20 +82:37
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:48:53 
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:49:53 +01:00
 3.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:57:52 +08:59
 4.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:59:51 +10:58
 5.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:01:06 +12:13
 6.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:02:25 +13:32
 7.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:02:35 +13:42
 8.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:04:13 +15:20
 9.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:07:40 +18:47
10. 27917 Ando Valk                            01:13:44 +24:51
11.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:16:22 +27:29
12.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:17:15 +28:22
13. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:21:18 +32:25
14.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:38:14 +49:21
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:50:33 
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:54:14 +03:41
 3.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:55:56 +05:23
 4. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:56:04 +05:31
 5.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:59:00 +08:27
 6.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:59:05 +08:32
 7.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:59:38 +09:05
 8.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:01:13 +10:40
 9.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:03:14 +12:41
10.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:06:01 +15:28
11.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:06:20 +15:47
12.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        01:10:08 +19:35
13.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:24:09 +33:36
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:51:49 
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:57:33 +05:44
 3.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:01:00 +09:11
 4.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:01:32 +09:43
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:01:34 +09:45
 6.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   01:02:10 +10:21
 7.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:02:29 +10:40
 8.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:06:08 +14:19
 9.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:07:53 +16:04
10.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:16:42 +24:53
11. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:20:21 +28:32
12.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:29:39 +37:50
13. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:56:01 +64:12
14. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:56:04 +64:15
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:56:40 
 2.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:58:20 +01:40
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   01:02:11 +05:31
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:08:54 +12:14
 5.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:16:44 +20:04
 6. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:17:09 +20:29
 7.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     01:17:21 +20:41
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:24:20 +27:40
 9.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:26:29 +29:49
10.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:26:37 +29:57
11.  5354 Vahur Hollo                          01:30:52 +34:12
12.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:32:43 +36:03
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:48:41 
 2.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:53:15 +04:34
 3. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:54:52 +06:11
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:57:10 +08:29
 5.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:01:26 +12:45
 6.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:08:31 +19:50
 7.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:21:28 +32:47
 8.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:39:13 +50:32
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:47:38 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:48:18 +00:40
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:48:45 +01:07
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:59:40 +12:02
 5.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:31:19 +43:41
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju OK   00:43:06 
 2.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:52:49 +09:43
 3.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:05:32 +22:26
 4.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:18:41 +35:35
 5.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:22:16 +39:10
 6.  6722 Tõnis Raudla              Tallinna L 01:45:27 +62:21
 7.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:59:50 +76:44
 8.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  02:04:00 +80:54
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:44:27 
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      01:01:02 +16:35
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:03:41 +19:14
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:36:37 
 2. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100      00:42:13 +05:36
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:44:16 +07:39
 4. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:55:56 +19:19
 5. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:56:36 +19:59
 6. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:58:47 +22:10
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:31:42 
 2. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:33:36 +01:54
 3. 26631 Helena Raava              JOKA       00:35:04 +03:22
 4. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:44:00 +12:18
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:38:33 
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:43:00 +04:27
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:52:40 
 2.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:53:17 +00:37
 3.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:54:28 +01:48
 4. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:09:37 +16:57
 5.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:13:26 +20:46
 6.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:14:54 +22:14
 7.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:16:55 +24:15
 8.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:20:46 +28:06
 9. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:23:46 +31:06
10.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        01:33:44 +41:04
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:50:36 
 2.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:00:26 +09:50
 3.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:03:41 +13:05
 4. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        01:04:02 +13:26
 5.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         01:04:43 +14:07
 6. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        01:46:22 +55:46
 7.  4881 Piret Kannike                        01:51:15 +60:39
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:55:39 
 2. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   01:06:07 +10:28
 3. 23226 Laidy Proosväli                      01:11:17 +15:38
 4. 16591 Lisbeth Liiv                         01:14:14 +18:35
 5.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:25:36 +29:57
 6.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:31:58 +36:19
 7.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:34:41 +39:02
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:53:40 
 2.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 01:03:35 +09:55
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:04:49 +11:09
 4.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   01:23:54 +30:14
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:45:19 
 2.  6392 Pille Tiis                           01:02:38 +17:19
 3.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        01:03:58 +18:39
 4.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:04:12 +18:53
 5.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:13:31 +28:12
 6.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:17:09 +31:50
 7.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      01:19:13 +33:54
 8. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:20:28 +35:09
 9.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:24:00 +38:41
10. 26625 Heneli Lamp               Stiwibi    01:35:48 +50:29
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:46:42 
 2.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:52:55 +06:13
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:57:27 +10:45
 4. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:58:46 +12:04
 5.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:02:03 +15:21
 6. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       01:02:29 +15:47
 7.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:03:07 +16:25
 8.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:20:09 +33:27
 9. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:20:22 +33:40
10. 32805 Inga Lips                            01:57:21 +70:39
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:53:54 
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:03:15 +09:21
 3.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:04:58 +11:04
 4.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:05:14 +11:20
 5. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      01:21:52 +27:58
 6. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:21:55 +28:01
 7. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:23:29 +29:35
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:53:23 
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:53:36 +00:13
 3.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:57:47 +04:24
 4.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:00:03 +06:40
 5.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        01:03:11 +09:48
 6. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   01:06:10 +12:47
 7. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:06:27 +13:04
 8.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:13:15 +19:52
 9.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:16:23 +23:00
10. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:18:15 +24:52
11.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:21:32 +28:09
12. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         02:02:00 +68:37
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:51:58 
 2.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       01:23:09 +31:11
 3.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        02:15:24 +83:26
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:49:54 
 2.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:52:41 +02:47
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:54:22 +04:28
 4.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:57:23 +07:29
 5.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:57:41 +07:47
 6.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:13:01 +23:07
 7.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:31:47 +41:53
 8.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:37:29 +47:35
 9.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:49:32 +59:38
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:16:34 
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:13:37 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:14:53 +01:16
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        02:34:29 +80:52
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:33:37 
 2.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:42:51 +09:14
 3. 26466 Paula Janson                         00:52:22 +18:45
 4.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:53:50 +20:13
 5. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:54:04 +20:27
 6. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:54:15 +20:38
 7.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:57:25 +23:48
 8. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         01:00:57 +27:20
 9.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:07:24 +33:47
10. 33609 Artjom Ossipov            SRD        01:07:44 +34:07
11. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        01:07:48 +34:11
12. 30029 Kristiina Zadin                      01:13:06 +39:29
13. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:17:36 +43:59
14.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:18:27 +44:50
15.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:18:45 +45:08
16. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:21:41 +48:04
17. 33104 Marko Tammist                        01:24:48 +51:11
18.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:26:19 +52:42
19. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:31:15 +57:38
20.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:31:27 +57:50
21. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        01:31:54 +58:17
22. 11170 Dmitri Prohhorov                     01:32:43 +59:06
23. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:35:12 +61:35
24. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof     01:35:48 +62:11
25.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh   01:42:26 +68:49
26. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     01:55:01 +81:24
27.  2850 Meelis Mälter             Harju OK   01:55:09 +81:32
28.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        02:00:38 +87:01
29. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    02:03:05 +89:28
30. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    02:04:03 +90:26
31. 33748 Triin Kass                           02:06:01 +92:24
32.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      02:18:13 +104:36
33.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         02:38:50 +125:13
34.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           02:50:02 +136:25