Tallinna Neljapäevak - ajavõtuga püsirada - 28.05.2020 - Kõrvemaa

28.05.2020
Korraldaja : OK TON / Mait Tõnisson
Rajameister : Margus Klementsov
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19119 Morten Mõttus                        00:05:02 
 2. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:06:17 +01:15
 3. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:06:56 +01:54
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:07:12 +02:10
 5. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:08:22 +03:20
 6. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA       00:10:14 +05:12
 7.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:11:22 +06:20
 8. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:11:26 +06:24
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:43:27 
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:45:53 +02:26
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:53:53 +10:26
 4. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:56:17 +12:50
 5. 19119 Morten Mõttus                        00:57:10 +13:43
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:31:19 
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:33:57 +02:38
 3. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:40:37 +09:18
 4.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:40:56 +09:37
 5. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:44:43 +13:24
 6. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:52:41 +21:22
 7. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:07:00 +35:41
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:46:54 
 2. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:56:11 +09:17
 3. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       01:30:37 +43:43
 4.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:37:45 +50:51
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      00:45:36 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:57:10 
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:58:27 +01:17
 3.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:00:53 +03:43
 4.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      01:01:04 +03:54
 5.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:04:13 +07:03
 6. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:04:57 +07:47
 7.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:10:31 +13:21
 8. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:11:55 +14:45
 9.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        01:12:59 +15:49
10. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:20:02 +22:52
11.  3043 Erki Pellja               JOKA       01:22:11 +25:01
12. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:28:01 +30:51
13.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:33:15 +36:05
14.  5577 Jukko Pirn                           01:44:27 +47:17
15.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:56:56 +59:46
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:51:54 
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:54:16 +02:22
 3.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:55:42 +03:48
 4.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:55:56 +04:02
 5.   848 Leho Okas                            01:01:03 +09:09
 6.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:01:06 +09:12
 7. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 01:02:55 +11:01
 8.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:03:10 +11:16
 9.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       01:03:44 +11:50
10.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      01:04:31 +12:37
11. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:05:11 +13:17
12.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:05:17 +13:23
13.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       01:05:41 +13:47
14.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD        01:07:57 +16:03
15. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:09:23 +17:29
16.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 01:09:51 +17:57
17.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD        01:11:20 +19:26
18. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:16:10 +24:16
19.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:16:23 +24:29
20. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:17:23 +25:29
21. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     01:19:04 +27:10
22.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:19:59 +28:05
23.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    01:21:09 +29:15
24. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:22:28 +30:34
25.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:24:01 +32:07
26.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           01:28:43 +36:49
27.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:31:22 +39:28
28. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:36:55 +45:01
29. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        01:37:02 +45:08
30.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:37:28 +45:34
31.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       01:37:55 +46:01
32.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:38:09 +46:15
33. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:45:47 +53:53
34. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        02:00:18 +68:24
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:08:15 
 2. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:18:55 +10:40
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:19:04 +10:49
 4. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:29:45 +21:30
 5.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:32:56 +24:41
 6. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        01:41:14 +32:59
 7.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:42:13 +33:58
 8.  6635 Airon Fingling                       01:44:44 +36:29
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:26:53 
 2.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:32:58 +06:05
 3.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:36:52 +09:59
 4.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:42:13 +15:20
 5.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:49:48 +22:55
 6. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:49:53 +23:00
 7.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:51:24 +24:31
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:33:36 
 2. 17418 Roland Jairus                        00:35:19 +01:43
 3.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:35:28 +01:52
 4.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:36:23 +02:47
 5.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       00:37:33 +03:57
 6.  4794 Parvo Parts                          00:38:26 +04:50
 7. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      00:39:50 +06:14
 8. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      00:43:16 +09:40
 9.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:45:02 +11:26
10.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:45:49 +12:13
11.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:45:54 +12:18
12.  6052 Vladimir Antson                      00:50:55 +17:19
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:59:52 
 2.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:07:09 +07:17
 3.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:12:06 +12:14
 4.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:13:49 +13:57
 5. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:19:50 +19:58
 6.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       01:20:00 +20:08
 7.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:27:54 +28:02
 8. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:28:00 +28:08
 9. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       01:29:14 +29:22
10. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:31:57 +32:05
11.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:38:08 +38:16
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:57:12 
 2.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:59:54 +02:42
 3.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   01:02:36 +05:24
 4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:05:55 +08:43
 5. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       01:09:15 +12:03
 6.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:11:19 +14:07
 7.  1388 Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõh   01:12:10 +14:58
 8.  3706 Rauno Pikkor                         01:12:15 +15:03
 9. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:22:05 +24:53
10. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:22:36 +25:24
11.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:31:23 +34:11
12.  1238 Heino Allikberg                      01:38:15 +41:03
13. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:42:35 +45:23
14.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:44:16 +47:04
15. 30186 Margus Maiste                        01:49:21 +52:09
16. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees  03:29:37 +152:25
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:53:05 
 2.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:59:11 +06:06
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:59:34 +06:29
 4.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:01:51 +08:46
 5.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     01:04:17 +11:12
 6.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:08:08 +15:03
 7.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:09:47 +16:42
 8.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:22:18 +29:13
 9. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:32:43 +39:38
10.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        02:16:57 +83:52
     4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        DQ 
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:57:08 
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:59:30 +02:22
 3.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:00:03 +02:55
 4.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:06:45 +09:37
 5.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         01:09:16 +12:08
 6. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:10:10 +13:02
 7.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:12:06 +14:58
 8.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:16:00 +18:52
 9.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:22:20 +25:12
10.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:27:09 +30:01
11.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:28:46 +31:38
12.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:31:26 +34:18
13.   976 Urmas Rannu               MARU       01:41:09 +44:01
14.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  02:02:07 +64:59
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:49:08 
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:52:49 +03:41
 3.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:01:16 +12:08
 4.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   01:01:47 +12:39
 5.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:05:03 +15:55
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:05:30 +16:22
 7. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:05:55 +16:47
 8.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:10:33 +21:25
 9.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:31:03 +41:55
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:53:26 
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:57:04 +03:38
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       01:00:11 +06:45
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:05:03 +11:37
 5.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:10:21 +16:55
 6. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:12:31 +19:05
 7.  5354 Vahur Hollo                          01:14:26 +21:00
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:14:53 +21:27
 9.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:16:34 +23:08
10.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:18:14 +24:48
11.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:25:25 +31:59
12.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:31:51 +38:25
13.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:35:12 +41:46
14.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:43:23 +49:57
     6507 Igor Zurjari                         DQ 
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:51:21 
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:54:08 +02:47
 3.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:00:36 +09:15
 4.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:01:26 +10:05
 5.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:05:04 +13:43
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:06:08 +14:47
 7.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:18:23 +27:02
 8.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:38:38 +47:17
 9.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:38:53 +47:32
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:33:32 
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:35:29 +01:57
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:40:20 +06:48
 4.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:48:46 +15:14
 5. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:59:59 +26:27
 6.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:08:42 +35:10
 7.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:15:05 +41:33
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:47:30 
 2.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:48:11 +00:41
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:53:35 +06:05
 4.  6722 Tõnis Raudla              Tallinna L 00:54:17 +06:47
 5.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:58:55 +11:25
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:59:25 +11:55
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:02:01 +14:31
 8.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:19:07 +31:37
 9.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:20:36 +33:06
10.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:20:38 +33:08
11.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  01:30:35 +43:05
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:42:07 
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:43:36 +01:29
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:58:35 +16:28
 4. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:00:03 +17:56
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:22:36 
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:06:01 
 2. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:08:00 +01:59
 3. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:09:10 +03:09
 4. 25249 Taavet Esta                          00:10:10 +04:09
 5. 12713 Ivar Siska                           00:11:28 +05:27
 6. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:11:50 +05:49
 7. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:13:33 +07:32
 8. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:20:26 +14:25
 9. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:20:36 +14:35
10. 32949 Mattias Hälvin                       00:33:58 +27:57
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:05:09 
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:08:10 +03:01
 3. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                 00:11:27 +06:18
 4. 29730 Eliise Siim                          00:17:37 +12:28
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:39:02 
 2. 19019 Marii Mõttus                         00:57:21 +18:19
 3. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                 01:02:46 +23:44
 4. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        01:02:48 +23:46
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:38:32 
 2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:48:38 +10:06
 3. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:52:38 +14:06
 4. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:53:50 +15:18
 5. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        01:02:55 +24:23
 6. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      01:07:14 +28:42
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:33:46 
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:37:13 +03:27
    23546 Dina Sarapu                          DQ 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:57:46 
 2. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:11:04 +13:18
 3.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:23:13 +25:27
 4.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:23:49 +26:03
 5. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:43:41 +45:55
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:43:21 
 2.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:51:41 +08:20
 3.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:54:31 +11:10
 4.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        00:59:58 +16:37
 5.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         01:04:01 +20:40
 6.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:09:22 +26:01
 7. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 01:23:42 +40:21
 8.  4881 Piret Kannike                        01:25:33 +42:12
 9. 33748 Triin Kass                           01:27:23 +44:02
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:45:11 
 2.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:48:25 +03:14
 3. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:51:36 +06:25
 4.  4751 Liina Vesilind            SRD        00:54:33 +09:22
 5. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                      00:58:49 +13:38
 6.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:00:13 +15:02
 7.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:01:00 +15:49
 8.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:11:28 +26:17
 9.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:13:30 +28:19
10. 33826 Kaija Kasearu                        01:41:25 +56:14
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:50:15 
 2.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:57:12 +06:57
 3.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:59:47 +09:32
 4.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   01:10:43 +20:28
 5.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:19:51 +29:36
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:39:59 
 2.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:47:21 +07:22
 3.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh   00:49:53 +09:54
 4.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:53:22 +13:23
 5. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:02:25 +22:26
 6.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:08:27 +28:28
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:45:50 
 2.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:46:56 +01:06
 3.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:49:02 +03:12
 4.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:53:47 +07:57
 5.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:56:26 +10:36
 6. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:05:18 +19:28
 7. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:31:27 +45:37
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:53:58 
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        01:01:12 +07:14
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:01:23 +07:25
 4.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       01:02:17 +08:19
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:03:34 +09:36
 6.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:05:22 +11:24
 7.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:11:46 +17:48
 8. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      01:22:13 +28:15
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:56:47 
 2.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:03:49 +07:02
 3.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:09:52 +13:05
 4.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:20:43 +23:56
 5.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:28:03 +31:16
 6. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:34:45 +37:58
 7.  6406 Kai Valge                            01:39:09 +42:22
 8. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:44:04 +47:17
 9. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:44:07 +47:20
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:46:13 
 2.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:52:48 +06:35
 3.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  00:54:34 +08:21
 4.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       01:21:38 +35:25
 5.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:37:02 +50:49
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:42:42 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:47:26 +04:44
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:54:15 +11:33
 4.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:56:52 +14:10
 5.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:03:18 +20:36
 6.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:11:45 +29:03
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   01:02:34 
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:20:53 
 2. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:23:04 +02:11
 3.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:29:28 +08:35
 4.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:31:08 +10:15
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:50:32 
 2.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:55:36 +05:04
 3.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:20:17 +29:45
 4.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:26:44 +36:12
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:07:42 
 2. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:07:53 +00:11
 3. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:08:37 +00:55
 4. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:09:07 +01:25
 5. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:11:42 +04:00
 6. 24892 Kerstin Loo                          00:11:42 +04:00
 7. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:12:08 +04:26
 8. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:13:40 +05:58
 9. 27217 Liise Udam                           00:14:21 +06:39
10. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:15:13 +07:31
11. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:17:19 +09:37
12. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:19:29 +11:47
13. 28517 Hanna Hälvin                         00:33:37 +25:55
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:32:05 
 2. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:32:43 +00:38
 3. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:33:44 +01:39
 4. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:35:31 +03:26
 5. 24167 Nikita Ostretsov          SRD        00:37:55 +05:50
 6. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:45:58 +13:53
 7.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  00:49:12 +17:07
 8.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:49:40 +17:35
 9.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:49:46 +17:41
10. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:50:39 +18:34
11.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:55:35 +23:30
12. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          00:56:10 +24:05
13. 24708 Külli Koort                          00:56:48 +24:43
14.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:57:56 +25:51
15.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:00:39 +28:34
16.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:00:47 +28:42
17.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       01:01:33 +29:28
18. 22410 Kerli Liiv                TÜ         01:03:45 +31:40
19. 33834 Nele Juntson                         01:04:26 +32:21
20.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:06:50 +34:45
21.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:09:03 +36:58
22. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   01:10:16 +38:11
23. 30919 Guido Maiste                         01:12:23 +40:18
24. 15959 Grittel Kastan                       01:13:50 +41:45
25.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:15:12 +43:07
26.  5527 Marge Randmaa                        01:16:00 +43:55
27.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    01:16:26 +44:21
28.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:17:18 +45:13
29.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:21:02 +48:57
30.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:26:35 +54:30
31.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:27:07 +55:02
32.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     01:31:40 +59:35
33. 14765 Aksel Markus Hallik                  01:33:00 +60:55
34.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:39:29 +67:24
35.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:42:57 +70:52
36. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:51:43 +79:38
37. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        01:52:26 +80:21
38.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:52:46 +80:41
39.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     02:15:37 +103:32
40.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       02:27:45 +115:40
41.  9037 Erik Moor                            02:58:36 +146:31
      429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      DQ