Tallinna Orienteerumisneljapäevak - 04.06.2020 - Kodasoo

04.06.2020
Korraldaja : Harju OK / Gea Rennel
Rajameister : Märten Henrik Pais
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:10:29 
 2. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:19:51 +09:22
 3. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:20:45 +10:16
 4. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:50:05 +39:36
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:34:01 
 2. 33609 Artjom Ossipov            SRD        00:42:47 +08:46
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:43:38 +09:37
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:45:20 +11:19
 5. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:50:28 +16:27
 6. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:55:12 +21:11
 7. 31269 Karl Julius Ra Herodes               01:30:38 +56:37
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:28:55 
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:40:12 +11:17
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:40:46 +11:51
 4. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:41:19 +12:24
 5. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:17:02 +48:07
 6. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:30:57 +62:02
 7. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   01:38:44 +69:49
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       01:02:05 
 2.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:19:50 +17:45
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      00:46:41 
 2.  7122 Luukas Luht                          01:10:15 +23:34
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:44:52 
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:47:36 +02:44
 3. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:47:53 +03:01
 4.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:48:11 +03:19
 5.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:49:10 +04:18
 6.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:50:35 +05:43
 7.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        00:51:03 +06:11
 8.  4150 Tiit Toomas               Peko       00:56:32 +11:40
 9.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       00:59:55 +15:03
10. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:01:36 +16:44
11. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:06:39 +21:47
12.  7471 Asso Kesaväli             Rakv       01:08:42 +23:50
13. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:09:34 +24:42
14.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:13:36 +28:44
15. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:15:42 +30:50
16. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev                     01:35:54 +51:02
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:40:50 
 2.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed     00:41:57 +01:07
 3.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:44:16 +03:26
 4.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:44:27 +03:37
 5. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Scoutspata 00:46:29 +05:39
 6.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:48:27 +07:37
 7.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:49:18 +08:28
 8.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:49:38 +08:48
 9. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:49:56 +09:06
10.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:50:35 +09:45
11.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:51:29 +10:39
12.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:51:56 +11:06
13.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:52:44 +11:54
14.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:52:51 +12:01
15. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:53:19 +12:29
16.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:53:59 +13:09
17.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD        00:55:04 +14:14
18.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:55:19 +14:29
19. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:55:58 +15:08
20.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:59:23 +18:33
21. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:00:17 +19:27
22.   848 Leho Okas                            01:00:48 +19:58
23. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     01:01:11 +20:21
24. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       01:02:48 +21:58
25.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:04:32 +23:42
26.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            4829       01:05:08 +24:18
27.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:06:09 +25:19
28.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:09:17 +28:27
29.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:10:49 +29:59
30. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:14:01 +33:11
31. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:20:26 +39:36
32.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:20:39 +39:49
33.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:21:21 +40:31
34.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 01:21:26 +40:36
35.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:37:26 +56:36
36.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:54:44 +73:54
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:57:59 
 2.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 00:58:09 +00:10
 3.  4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru       00:59:39 +01:40
 4.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   01:00:25 +02:26
 5. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:02:43 +04:44
 6. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        01:04:50 +06:51
 7.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh   01:06:08 +08:09
 8. 31475 Georg Rute                           01:07:41 +09:42
 9.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:11:51 +13:52
10. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:13:38 +15:39
11. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:13:50 +15:51
12.  6635 Airon Fingling                       01:15:56 +17:57
13.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:16:20 +18:21
14.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:24:14 +26:15
15. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:25:38 +27:39
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:31:17 
 2.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:32:43 +01:26
 3.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:38:27 +07:10
 4.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:45:48 +14:31
 5.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:45:52 +14:35
 6. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:46:08 +14:51
 7.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:52:57 +21:40
 8.  9037 Erik Moor                            01:13:09 +41:52
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:38:00 
 2.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:39:24 +01:24
 3. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      00:44:04 +06:04
 4. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:46:00 +08:00
 5.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:48:44 +10:44
 6. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:48:55 +10:55
 7. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          00:52:35 +14:35
 8. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:53:40 +15:40
 9.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:53:44 +15:44
10. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:53:46 +15:46
11.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:59:49 +21:49
12.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            01:01:55 +23:55
13.  6052 Vladimir Antson                      01:12:42 +34:42
14. 33882 Taavi Laas                           02:09:21 +91:21
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:55:50 
 2. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       00:57:29 +01:39
 3.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:58:03 +02:13
 4. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       01:01:15 +05:25
 5. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:04:47 +08:57
 6.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:04:51 +09:01
 7. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:06:09 +10:19
 8.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:09:22 +13:32
 9.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       01:09:39 +13:49
10. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    01:11:40 +15:50
11.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:14:03 +18:13
12. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:14:18 +18:28
13. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:35:32 +39:42
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:44:41 
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:46:12 +01:31
 3.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:51:39 +06:58
 4.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:57:48 +13:07
 5. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:59:26 +14:45
 6.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:00:26 +15:45
 7.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:01:41 +17:00
 8.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:06:08 +21:27
 9. 30186 Margus Maiste                        01:08:06 +23:25
10. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:08:26 +23:45
11.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:12:03 +27:22
12.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:28:20 +43:39
13. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees  01:31:01 +46:20
14. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:36:48 +52:07
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:42:10 
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:44:02 +01:52
 3.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:46:16 +04:06
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:47:27 +05:17
 5.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:47:48 +05:38
 6.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:50:11 +08:01
 7.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:52:21 +10:11
 8.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:52:51 +10:41
 9.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:53:33 +11:23
10. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:58:29 +16:19
11.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:05:57 +23:47
12.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:06:55 +24:45
13. 27917 Ando Valk                            01:21:21 +39:11
14.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:24:30 +42:20
15. 12713 Ivar Siska                           01:47:15 +65:05
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:40:35 
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:41:03 +00:28
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:44:35 +04:00
 4.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:44:44 +04:09
 5.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:49:35 +09:00
 6.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:51:08 +10:33
 7.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:52:15 +11:40
 8.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:53:52 +13:17
 9.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:55:20 +14:45
10. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:55:39 +15:04
11.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:59:03 +18:28
12.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:00:09 +19:34
13.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:01:43 +21:08
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:12:36 +32:01
15.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:36:46 +56:11
16. 22267 Tarmo Saare               JOKA       05:29:18 +288:43
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:44:45 
 2.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   00:53:39 +08:54
 3.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:54:08 +09:23
 4.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:57:21 +12:36
 5.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:01:06 +16:21
 6.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:04:37 +19:52
 7.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:05:58 +21:13
 8.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:08:25 +23:40
 9.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:19:29 +34:44
10.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:20:37 +35:52
11. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:29:04 +44:19
12.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:56:11 +71:26
13.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   04:40:32 +235:47
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:48:28 
 2.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:50:32 +02:04
 3. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:04:01 +15:33
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:06:48 +18:20
 5.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:07:17 +18:49
 6.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:08:55 +20:27
 7.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:12:44 +24:16
 8.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:16:58 +28:30
 9.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:17:39 +29:11
10. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:19:48 +31:20
11.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:20:08 +31:40
12.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:20:39 +32:11
13.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:25:32 +37:04
14.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:26:43 +38:15
15.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:32:17 +43:49
16.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:46:10 +57:42
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:42:59 
 2. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:45:55 +02:56
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:50:19 +07:20
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:51:45 +08:46
 5.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:51:56 +08:57
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:57:21 +14:22
 7.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:00:54 +17:55
 8.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   01:04:54 +21:55
 9.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:17:42 +34:43
10.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:22:03 +39:04
11.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:24:40 +41:41
12.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:32:05 +49:06
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:34:41 
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:36:53 +02:12
 3.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju OK   00:37:40 +02:59
 4. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:39:35 +04:54
 5.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:45:36 +10:55
 6. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:45:49 +11:08
 7.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  00:58:57 +24:16
 8.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:09:13 +34:32
 9.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:18:22 +43:41
10.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:25:00 +50:19
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:45:03 
 2.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:51:41 +06:38
 3.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:54:34 +09:31
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:55:23 +10:20
 5.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:56:32 +11:29
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:02:05 +17:02
 7.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:09:00 +23:57
 8.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:09:01 +23:58
 9.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  01:18:51 +33:48
10.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       01:31:46 +46:43
11.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           03:44:17 +179:14
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:40:16 
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:40:31 +00:15
 3.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:54:44 +14:28
 4. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:09:36 +29:20
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:38:36 
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20040 Johan Pajur                          00:08:37 
 2. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:09:12 +00:35
 3. 26463 Jakob Pajur                          00:09:15 +00:38
 4. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:10:04 +01:27
 5. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:12:20 +03:43
 6. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:14:31 +05:54
 7. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:18:03 +09:26
 8. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA       00:18:28 +09:51
 9. 32929 Lucas Poopuu              JOKA       00:20:45 +12:08
10. 33241 Richard Rehepapp                     00:21:31 +12:54
11. 33321 Harald Rute                          00:29:02 +20:25
12. 33090 Herman Lekk                          00:52:07 +43:30
13. 32949 Mattias Hälvin                       00:52:53 +44:16
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:13:17 
 2. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:22:15 +08:58
 3. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:30:57 +17:40
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:36:50 
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:36:52 +00:02
 3. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:39:44 +02:54
 4. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:45:58 +09:08
 5. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:53:59 +17:09
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:39:52 
 2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:42:50 +02:58
 3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:47:22 +07:30
 4. 27993 Julianna Krasavina                   01:04:49 +24:57
 5. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        01:04:49 +24:57
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:34:33 
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:37:55 +03:22
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:45:40 
 2. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:55:21 +09:41
 3.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:01:37 +15:57
 4. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       01:04:37 +18:57
 5.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju OK   01:05:10 +19:30
 6.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:05:20 +19:40
 7.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:07:30 +21:50
 8.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        01:09:15 +23:35
 9.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:14:34 +28:54
10. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:23:19 +37:39
11. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- ja 01:43:29 +57:49
12. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT     01:52:58 +67:18
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:37:48 
 2.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:42:02 +04:14
 3.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       00:42:22 +04:34
 4.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:44:02 +06:14
 5.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:47:22 +09:34
 6. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:54:03 +16:15
 7. 33748 Triin Kass                           00:55:56 +18:08
 8.  8581 Elina Meier                          00:56:48 +19:00
 9.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         01:01:08 +23:20
10.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:06:01 +28:13
11. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        01:12:21 +34:33
12. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 01:24:24 +46:36
13. 33866 Leeve Karmo                          01:25:09 +47:21
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:53:03 
 2.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:01:35 +08:32
 3.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             01:02:02 +08:59
 4. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   01:04:17 +11:14
 5. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          01:19:16 +26:13
 6. 24708 Külli Koort                          01:19:16 +26:13
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:50:03 
 2.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   01:10:05 +20:02
 3.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 01:11:51 +21:48
 4.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:13:05 +23:02
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:40:42 
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:42:52 +02:10
 3.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:52:06 +11:24
 4.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:55:52 +15:10
 5.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:57:00 +16:18
 6. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:57:47 +17:05
 7.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:58:01 +17:19
 8.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:09:57 +29:15
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:41:05 
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:42:22 +01:17
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:42:41 +01:36
 4.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:43:16 +02:11
 5.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:44:56 +03:51
 6. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:51:40 +10:35
 7. 14222 Ethel Eensaar                        00:52:33 +11:28
 8.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:52:33 +11:28
 9.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:56:47 +15:42
10. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:57:57 +16:52
11.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:21:18 +40:13
12. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK        01:36:21 +55:16
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:48:47 
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:52:12 +03:25
 3.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:53:53 +05:06
 4.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:55:48 +07:01
 5. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:56:36 +07:49
 6.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:07:43 +18:56
 7. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:10:20 +21:33
 8. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      01:33:31 +44:44
 9.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:34:06 +45:19
10.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:45:21 +56:34
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:46:11 
 2.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:56:11 +10:00
 3.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:58:00 +11:49
 4.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:58:53 +12:42
 5.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:00:11 +14:00
 6.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:00:28 +14:17
 7.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     01:01:07 +14:56
 8. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   01:03:49 +17:38
 9.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:12:25 +26:14
10.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:23:26 +37:15
11. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:36:11 +50:00
12. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:38:27 +52:16
13. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:38:29 +52:18
14.  6406 Kai Valge                            01:47:04 +60:53
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:37:59 
 2.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:44:03 +06:04
 3.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  01:15:02 +37:03
 4.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:23:42 +45:43
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:43:06 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:49:02 +05:56
 3.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:55:20 +12:14
 4.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:08:49 +25:43
 5.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:28:53 +45:47
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   00:57:50 
 2.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK   01:00:34 +02:44
 3.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:22:33 +24:43
 4.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK   01:25:47 +27:57
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:59:09 
 2.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:13:02 +13:53
 3.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:16:47 +17:38
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:50:47 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:58:37 +07:50
 3.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:03:37 +12:50
 4.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:14:39 +23:52
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20041 Emma-Luisa Pajur                     00:08:51 
 2. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:11:15 +02:24
 3. 28700 Rebeka Pajur                         00:11:32 +02:41
 4. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:14:18 +05:27
 5. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:14:54 +06:03
 6. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:18:01 +09:10
 7. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:18:51 +10:00
 8. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:27:59 +19:08
 9. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:30:00 +21:09
10. 20473 Nora Beilmann                        00:30:45 +21:54
11. 29329 Maria Roosaar                        00:30:48 +21:57
12. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:31:31 +22:40
13. 28517 Hanna Hälvin                         00:52:17 +43:26
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:16:06 
 2.   540 Hillar Müür                          00:29:25 +13:19
 3.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       00:41:27 +25:21
 4.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:42:20 +26:14
 5.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     00:43:51 +27:45
 6.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:44:35 +28:29
 7. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:46:18 +30:12
 8.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:49:56 +33:50
 9.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:55:03 +38:57
10.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:55:24 +39:18
11.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:59:35 +43:29
12.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:03:27 +47:21
13.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 01:04:21 +48:15
14.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       01:04:26 +48:20
15.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:05:26 +49:20
16.  4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT     01:05:30 +49:24
17.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:07:07 +51:01
18.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:08:16 +52:10
19.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:09:28 +53:22
20.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:11:03 +54:57
21. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:12:50 +56:44
22. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:20:28 +64:22
23. 23226 Laidy Proosväli                      01:26:36 +70:30
24. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:28:25 +72:19
25. 33857 Kersti Mäe                           01:31:19 +75:13
26. 33856 Aivar Mäe                            01:31:19 +75:13
27.  6202 Kerti-Kadi Pajur          Swedbank S 01:53:03 +96:57
28.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:59:09 +103:03
29. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       02:00:26 +104:20
30. 22144 Oskar Olle Laur                      02:09:48 +113:42