Tallinna Neljapäevak - avatud püsirada - 18.06.2020 - Järvi Järved

18.06.2020
Korraldaja : SRD SK / Ella Šved
Rajameister : Dmitri Šved
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33318 Bruno Juhkam              SRD        00:13:58 
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:16:17 +02:19
 3. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:35:20 +21:22
 4. 32373 Villem Laas                          00:44:28 +30:30
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:30:43 
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:30:58 +00:15
 3. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:31:10 +00:27
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:35:40 +04:57
 5. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:40:57 +10:14
 6. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      00:44:35 +13:52
 7. 14765 Aksel Markus Hallik                  00:47:25 +16:42
 8. 32368 Georg Viilma              Kolga Kool 00:52:46 +22:03
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:33:34 
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:34:00 +00:26
 3. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:48:55 +15:21
 4. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:26:25 +52:51
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 00:46:58 
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:48:59 +02:01
 3. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       00:55:21 +08:23
 4. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           JOKA       01:10:54 +23:56
 5. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA       01:10:54 +23:56
 6.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:13:18 +26:20
 7. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA       01:20:48 +33:50
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 00:51:23 
 2.  7122 Luukas Luht                          01:08:13 +16:50
 3. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      01:10:32 +19:09
 4. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       01:11:12 +19:49
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:50:16 
 2.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:51:17 +01:01
 3. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:51:59 +01:43
 4.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:53:15 +02:59
 5.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 00:53:46 +03:30
 6.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:58:38 +08:22
 7. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:58:52 +08:36
 8.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         00:59:41 +09:25
 9.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:59:50 +09:34
10.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:00:02 +09:46
11. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:00:41 +10:25
12.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  01:02:28 +12:12
13.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:04:23 +14:07
14.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        01:05:08 +14:52
15. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:06:40 +16:24
16.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:13:40 +23:24
17.  3043 Erki Pellja               JOKA       01:18:09 +27:53
18.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:19:18 +29:02
19.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:23:39 +33:23
20.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:27:14 +36:58
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:48:06 
 2.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:48:49 +00:43
 3. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:49:33 +01:27
 4.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:49:38 +01:32
 5. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:51:04 +02:58
 6.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:52:44 +04:38
 7.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:52:47 +04:41
 8.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:52:58 +04:52
 9.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:54:23 +06:17
10.  3940 Jaan Kallo                           00:55:10 +07:04
11.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            4829       00:55:57 +07:51
12. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:56:26 +08:20
13.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:56:35 +08:29
14.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:57:01 +08:55
15. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:58:01 +09:55
16.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        01:00:18 +12:12
17. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:00:20 +12:14
18.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       01:00:20 +12:14
19. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    01:00:23 +12:17
20.  4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru       01:03:35 +15:29
21. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:03:50 +15:44
22. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:06:57 +18:51
23.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           01:08:18 +20:12
24.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:08:42 +20:36
25.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:08:48 +20:42
26. 21373 Kristo Proosväli                     01:10:34 +22:28
27.   999 Roman Shved               SRD        01:12:32 +24:26
28. 21754 Davor Tamm                           01:12:39 +24:33
29. 33104 Marko Tammist                        01:16:17 +28:11
30.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:18:56 +30:50
31.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:19:57 +31:51
32.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:20:03 +31:57
33.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 01:20:03 +31:57
34.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 01:26:39 +38:33
35. 33950 Martin Laidla                        01:29:22 +41:16
36.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:56:31 +68:25
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:56:04 
 2. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:58:14 +02:10
 3. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:59:43 +03:39
 4.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:03:03 +06:59
 5. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        01:04:51 +08:47
 6. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:04:57 +08:53
 7. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:07:04 +11:00
 8.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:11:58 +15:54
 9. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:28:52 +32:48
10.  6635 Airon Fingling                       01:35:05 +39:01
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:35:28 
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:36:39 +01:11
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:38:57 +03:29
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:39:52 +04:24
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:42:02 +06:34
 6. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:46:27 +10:59
 7.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:46:29 +11:01
 8.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:47:14 +11:46
 9.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      01:06:56 +31:28
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:29:34 
 2. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:30:11 +00:37
 3.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       00:32:29 +02:55
 4.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:33:09 +03:35
 5. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:33:43 +04:09
 6. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:35:53 +06:19
 7. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:37:25 +07:51
 8.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:38:00 +08:26
 9.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:38:07 +08:33
10.     0 Rauno Pärg                           00:39:46 +10:12
11.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:41:18 +11:44
12.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:44:31 +14:57
13. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:47:36 +18:02
14.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:48:55 +19:21
15. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:53:20 +23:46
16.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/Aj 01:04:55 +35:21
17. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          01:08:30 +38:56
18. 33856 Aivar Mäe                            02:12:05 +102:31
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:53:59 
 2.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:55:42 +01:43
 3.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:58:32 +04:33
 4. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:00:41 +06:42
 5. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:05:11 +11:12
 6. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:05:26 +11:27
 7.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:06:43 +12:44
 8.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:12:16 +18:17
 9. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:15:22 +21:23
10. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:16:42 +22:43
11.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:18:09 +24:10
12.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 01:20:49 +26:50
13.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:26:22 +32:23
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:50:52 
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:54:00 +03:08
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:56:39 +05:47
 4. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:58:12 +07:20
 5.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:00:51 +09:59
 6.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:01:20 +10:28
 7.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:01:30 +10:38
 8. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:04:02 +13:10
 9.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:09:16 +18:24
10. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:11:27 +20:35
11. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:11:36 +20:44
12. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:35:55 +45:03
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:50:53 
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:52:10 +01:17
 3.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:52:12 +01:19
 4.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:53:12 +02:19
 5.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   00:55:21 +04:28
 6.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:55:34 +04:41
 7.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:56:38 +05:45
 8.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:58:30 +07:37
 9.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:59:06 +08:13
10.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:01:05 +10:12
11.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:01:21 +10:28
12.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:01:43 +10:50
13.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:01:59 +11:06
14.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:02:56 +12:03
15. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:10:49 +19:56
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:48:59 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:49:33 +00:34
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:50:29 +01:30
 4.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:56:05 +07:06
 5.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:57:31 +08:32
 6.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:57:51 +08:52
 7.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:02:47 +13:48
 8. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:03:14 +14:15
 9.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:07:13 +18:14
10.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:07:31 +18:32
11.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:15:49 +26:50
12. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       01:16:40 +27:41
13.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:24:47 +35:48
14.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:34:46 +45:47
15.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:36:10 +47:11
16. 13530 Vahur Palu                Ataste     01:36:22 +47:23
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:44:27 
 2.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:47:33 +03:06
 3.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:47:43 +03:16
 4.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:47:56 +03:29
 5.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:51:25 +06:58
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:53:52 +09:25
 7.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:53:57 +09:30
 8.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:56:25 +11:58
 9.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:56:27 +12:00
10. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  00:57:43 +13:16
11. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:03:23 +18:56
12.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:10:15 +25:48
13.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:16:23 +31:56
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:45:05 
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:52:12 +07:07
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:52:28 +07:23
 4. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:57:16 +12:11
 5.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:57:38 +12:33
 6.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:58:04 +12:59
 7. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      00:58:28 +13:23
 8.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:00:40 +15:35
 9.  5354 Vahur Hollo                          01:00:52 +15:47
10. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:02:30 +17:25
11.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:03:37 +18:32
12.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:10:52 +25:47
13.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:13:45 +28:40
14.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:15:03 +29:58
15.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:20:47 +35:42
16.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:21:04 +35:59
17.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:27:40 +42:35
18.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:50:32 +65:27
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:43:27 
 2. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:46:05 +02:38
 3.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:47:38 +04:11
 4.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:50:55 +07:28
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:51:40 +08:13
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:51:57 +08:30
 7.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:52:05 +08:38
 8.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:52:19 +08:52
 9.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:53:45 +10:18
10.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:57:53 +14:26
11.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:59:16 +15:49
12.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:01:50 +18:23
13.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:09:56 +26:29
14.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:25:01 +41:34
15.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:30:53 +47:26
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:45:08 
 2.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:49:36 +04:28
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:51:41 +06:33
 4.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  00:59:05 +13:57
 5. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:59:44 +14:36
 6.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:17:26 +32:18
 7.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:17:28 +32:20
 8.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:23:26 +38:18
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:35:26 
 2.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:39:56 +04:30
 3.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:42:26 +07:00
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:48:49 +13:23
 5.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:51:22 +15:56
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:51:52 +16:26
 7.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:52:50 +17:24
 8.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:58:05 +22:39
 9.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:08:49 +33:23
10.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  01:14:20 +38:54
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:48:45 
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:57:08 +08:23
 3.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:57:17 +08:32
 4.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:01:40 +12:55
 5. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:44:13 +55:28
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      02:05:51 
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:06:55 
 2. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:10:12 +03:17
 3. 26463 Jakob Pajur                          00:11:03 +04:08
 4. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:11:04 +04:09
 5. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:11:23 +04:28
 6. 33317 Hugo Puumets                         00:12:47 +05:52
 7. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:21:28 +14:33
 8. 23235 Artyom Petuhhov                      00:24:09 +17:14
 9. 33314 Kristjan Kuusk                       00:30:39 +23:44
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:07:49 
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:15:30 +07:41
 3. 32367 Marta Viilma              Kolga Kool 00:33:12 +25:23
 4. 31040 Triine Jänes              Kolga Kool 00:44:25 +36:36
 5. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:45:02 +37:13
 6. 32656 Mathilde Peensalu         Kuusalu Ke 00:45:04 +37:15
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:26:56 
 2. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:30:24 +03:28
 3. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:31:46 +04:50
 4. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:36:23 +09:27
 5. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:41:36 +14:40
 6. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:41:50 +14:54
 7. 33316 Sanna Männigo                        00:41:53 +14:57
 8. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan                       00:44:43 +17:47
 9. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:55:29 +28:33
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:26:24 
 2. 28413 Emily Laurend                        00:27:08 +00:44
 3. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:27:59 +01:35
 4. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:30:59 +04:35
 5. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:37:57 +11:33
 6. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:38:00 +11:36
 7.     0 Hanna Elisabet Haav       LUS        00:47:46 +21:22
 8. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        01:03:29 +37:05
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:38:52 
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:43:19 +04:27
 3. 11566 Kirke Savitsch            Mercury    00:47:40 +08:48
 4. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       01:15:31 +36:39
 5. 27573 Janely Vilbu                         01:15:35 +36:43
 6. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar                      01:15:36 +36:44
 7. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        01:25:36 +46:44
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:45:52 
 2.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:51:07 +05:15
 3. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:59:53 +14:01
 4. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:00:12 +14:20
 5.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:00:24 +14:32
 6.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        01:09:42 +23:50
 7.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:10:39 +24:47
 8. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:13:25 +27:33
 9. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- ja 01:16:08 +30:16
10.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:19:49 +33:57
11. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT     01:42:53 +57:01
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:45:10 
 2.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:57:35 +12:25
 3.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     00:58:34 +13:24
 4.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         01:00:36 +15:26
 5. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:07:53 +22:43
 6.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:10:05 +24:55
 7. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:12:01 +26:51
 8. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        01:27:33 +42:23
 9. 33748 Triin Kass                           01:51:59 +66:49
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:38:43 
 2.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:44:44 +06:01
 3.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:46:02 +07:19
 4. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna   00:47:07 +08:24
 5. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                      00:48:17 +09:34
 6. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:48:25 +09:42
 7.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:01:36 +22:53
 8.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:02:48 +24:05
 9.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     01:05:57 +27:14
10. 31454 Emma Viilma                          01:13:54 +35:11
11. 31038 Anne Viilma                          01:13:59 +35:16
12.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:19:19 +40:36
13. 33834 Nele Juntson                         01:32:09 +53:26
14. 33857 Kersti Mäe                           02:12:07 +93:24
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       00:49:17 
 2.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:58:54 +09:37
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:04:06 +14:49
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:43:50 
 2.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:47:36 +03:46
 3.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:51:08 +07:18
 4.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:56:07 +12:17
 5.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:58:14 +14:24
 6.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:58:55 +15:05
 7. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:01:11 +17:21
 8.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        01:01:36 +17:46
 9.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     01:04:40 +20:50
10.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh   01:08:17 +24:27
11.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:12:20 +28:30
12. 32657 Reta Jänes                           02:14:23 +90:33
13. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                        02:14:27 +90:37
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:46:07 
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:47:29 +01:22
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:48:01 +01:54
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:48:40 +02:33
 5.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:48:54 +02:47
 6.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:49:53 +03:46
 7. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:50:20 +04:13
 8. 14222 Ethel Eensaar                        00:51:59 +05:52
 9.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:52:28 +06:21
10.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:59:34 +13:27
11.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:09:33 +23:26
12.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:29:08 +43:01
13. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:37:26 +51:19
14. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 01:43:27 +57:20
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:46:36 
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:46:49 +00:13
 3.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:50:57 +04:21
 4. 14057 Eva Rinne                            00:52:20 +05:44
 5.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:53:04 +06:28
 6. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:53:23 +06:47
 7.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:02:52 +16:16
 8.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:03:40 +17:04
 9. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      01:20:11 +33:35
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                x234       00:42:10 
 2.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:44:58 +02:48
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:54:34 +12:24
 4. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   00:55:16 +13:06
 5.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:56:39 +14:29
 6.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:00:42 +18:32
 7. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:05:13 +23:03
 8.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:11:14 +29:04
 9. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:19:04 +36:54
10.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:19:14 +37:04
11.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:27:55 +45:45
12.  6406 Kai Valge                            01:29:34 +47:24
13. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:36:38 +54:28
14. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:36:39 +54:29
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:50:26 
 2. 19796 Marje Ott                            01:10:17 +19:51
 3.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:48:17 +57:51
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:51:17 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:53:03 +01:46
 3.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:54:10 +02:53
 4.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:57:02 +05:45
 5.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        01:02:01 +10:44
 6.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:05:20 +14:03
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:57:38 
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:08:43 +11:05
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:52:05 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:07:56 +15:51
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:29:10 +37:05
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:13:22 
 2. 33316 Sanna Mannigo                        00:13:28 +00:06
 3. 33319 Marie Kallo                          00:15:25 +02:03
 4. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:15:38 +02:16
 5. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:17:55 +04:33
 6. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:19:30 +06:08
 7. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:20:26 +07:04
 8. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:21:00 +07:38
 9. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:21:44 +08:22
10. 30255 Meriliis Reeder                      00:21:55 +08:33
11. 33315 Emilia Makarova                      00:23:59 +10:37
12. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                 00:24:18 +10:56
13. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:24:21 +10:59
14. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:24:23 +11:01
15. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots                       00:25:13 +11:51
16. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:25:56 +12:34
17. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:26:22 +13:00
18. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:26:28 +13:06
19. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:30:01 +16:39
20. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:35:19 +21:57
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:25:50 
 2. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:38:14 +12:24
 3.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:43:09 +17:19
 4. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:43:29 +17:39
 5. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:44:15 +18:25
 6.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:47:39 +21:49
 7. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       00:47:52 +22:02
 8.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:56:00 +30:10
 9.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:56:49 +30:59
10. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     01:01:42 +35:52
11.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:03:35 +37:45
12. 33927 Kristo Tikerpuu           Kuusalu ke 01:04:13 +38:23
13. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:06:29 +40:39
14. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        01:07:51 +42:01
15.  4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT     01:08:03 +42:13
16.  6722 Tõnis Raudla              Tallinna L 01:10:20 +44:30
17.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     01:11:03 +45:13
18. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    01:11:58 +46:08
19. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              x237       01:16:40 +50:50
20.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 01:16:40 +50:50
21. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:17:35 +51:45
22.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:19:07 +53:17
23.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:19:28 +53:38
24. 32831 Henri Linno                          01:19:42 +53:52
25. 32830 Tõnu Linno                           01:19:45 +53:55
26. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:20:59 +55:09
27. 30186 Margus Maiste                        01:22:05 +56:15
28. 11170 Dmitri Prohhorov                     01:25:32 +59:42
29.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:26:41 +60:51
30.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:30:51 +65:01
31.     0 Maret Laas                x455       01:35:38 +69:48
32.  6202 Kerti-Kadi Pajur          Kvaliteetv 01:44:07 +78:17
33.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:47:39 +81:49
34.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:48:52 +83:02
35. 33034 Ants Sudi                 x55        01:49:03 +83:13
36.     0 Andri Heinmets            x465       01:50:25 +84:35
37. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep                        05:31:24 +305:34
38. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        05:56:26 +330:36
39. 32667 Artur Viilma              Kolga Kool  +-26:-50