Tallinna Neljapäevak - 16.07.2020 - Varbola

16.07.2020
Korraldaja : OK Orvand / Ülo Viru
Rajameister : Rein Unt
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:06:09 
 2. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:07:28 +01:19
 3. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:08:01 +01:52
 4. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:11:29 +05:20
 5. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:12:35 +06:26
 6. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:15:30 +09:21
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:23:47 
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:32:44 +08:57
 3. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:39:42 +15:55
 4. 34102 Oskar Paabo                          00:53:09 +29:22
 5.     0 Vahur Paabo                          00:53:20 +29:33
 6. 16282 Hannes Tammiste                      01:06:21 +42:34
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:43:22 
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:46:23 +03:01
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:47:04 +03:42
 4. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:56:59 +13:37
 5. 17277 Markus Antson             Lepistiku  01:04:03 +20:41
 6. 17245 Luka Puumets                         01:05:56 +22:34
 7. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        01:13:51 +30:29
 8. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     01:20:33 +37:11
 9. 34217 Märt Valdek               Harju KEK  01:29:58 +46:36
10. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:35:57 +52:35
11. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:58:50 +75:28
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:48:09 
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24371 Riho Männik                          01:45:48 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:53:46 
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:54:08 +00:22
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:57:23 +03:37
 4.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       01:04:02 +10:16
 5.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:06:59 +13:13
 6.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:12:03 +18:17
 7.  4200 Sander Kuusk                         01:14:31 +20:45
 8. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:15:02 +21:16
 9.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     01:17:36 +23:50
10.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:27:15 +33:29
11. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:28:07 +34:21
12.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        01:29:47 +36:01
13. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:32:06 +38:20
14. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:53:03 +59:17
15.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:54:47 +61:01
16. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    02:39:37 +105:51
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:41:20 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:44:30 +03:10
 3.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:48:16 +06:56
 4.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:48:37 +07:17
 5. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:49:54 +08:34
 6.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:51:39 +10:19
 7.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:52:20 +11:00
 8.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:52:39 +11:19
 9.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:52:55 +11:35
10.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:54:36 +13:16
11.   759 Eero Raun                            00:54:55 +13:35
12.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:56:37 +15:17
13.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:58:15 +16:55
14. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:59:36 +18:16
15.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 01:00:28 +19:08
16. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:01:18 +19:58
17.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:04:40 +23:20
18. 33104 Marko Tammist                        01:05:58 +24:38
19.   999 Roman Shved               SRD        01:06:30 +25:10
20.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    01:07:00 +25:40
21.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:07:18 +25:58
22. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:07:45 +26:25
23. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:09:11 +27:51
24.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 01:13:33 +32:13
25.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:22:01 +40:41
26. 21754 Davor Tamm                           01:22:51 +41:31
27. 33236 Markus Tamm                          01:23:01 +41:41
28. 27207 Lauri Veski                          01:24:16 +42:56
29.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:24:48 +43:28
30. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:25:29 +44:09
31.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       01:28:44 +47:24
32.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:31:08 +49:48
33. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     01:31:37 +50:17
34.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:32:24 +51:04
35. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:34:59 +53:39
36. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     01:41:25 +60:05
37.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 01:43:09 +61:49
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:58:59 
 2. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:01:38 +02:39
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:06:30 +07:31
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:06:43 +07:44
 5. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:13:43 +14:44
 6.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:15:28 +16:29
 7.  6635 Airon Fingling                       01:18:16 +19:17
 8.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:21:26 +22:27
 9. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:23:29 +24:30
10. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:29:48 +30:49
11. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:30:20 +31:21
12. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:30:52 +31:53
13.  6879 Andrius Pakaste           Vironia    01:42:15 +43:16
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:41:36 
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:42:51 +01:15
 3.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:45:48 +04:12
 4.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:55:26 +13:50
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:56:02 +14:26
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:56:49 +15:13
 7.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:56:52 +15:16
 8.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       01:01:45 +20:09
 9.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:03:24 +21:48
10.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        01:04:27 +22:51
11. 14946 Ero Puumets                          01:05:45 +24:09
12. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:13:21 +31:45
13.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:16:01 +34:25
14.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:30:13 +48:37
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5976 Heigo Nõmmik                         00:27:05 
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:33:44 +06:39
 3. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:35:45 +08:40
 4.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                         00:38:14 +11:09
 5. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:38:17 +11:12
 6.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:41:08 +14:03
 7.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:41:41 +14:36
 8.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:41:47 +14:42
 9. 34213 Andre Laanemets                      00:45:38 +18:33
10.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:49:26 +22:21
11.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:49:40 +22:35
12. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:51:53 +24:48
13.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              Harju male 00:53:55 +26:50
14. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:55:44 +28:39
15.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/Aj 00:57:05 +30:00
16. 16798 Koit Luus                            01:03:33 +36:28
17. 33237 Alexander Connatty                   01:36:45 +69:40
18.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     01:36:48 +69:43
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:03:02 
 2. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:12:23 +09:21
 3.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:15:52 +12:50
 4. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:17:28 +14:26
 5. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:19:23 +16:21
 6.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:20:59 +17:57
 7.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:22:18 +19:16
 8. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:24:19 +21:17
 9.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:32:58 +29:56
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 00:51:18 
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:52:33 +01:15
 3.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:57:22 +06:04
 4.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:04:44 +13:26
 5.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:05:32 +14:14
 6. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:05:53 +14:35
 7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:06:53 +15:35
 8.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:07:06 +15:48
 9.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:07:42 +16:24
10.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:10:38 +19:20
11.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:16:18 +25:00
12.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:18:29 +27:11
13. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:31:50 +40:32
14. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:33:41 +42:23
15.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       01:41:51 +50:33
16. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         01:53:14 +61:56
17. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees  01:56:39 +65:21
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:55:50 
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:56:48 +00:58
 3.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:56:55 +01:05
 4.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:03:04 +07:14
 5. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:03:42 +07:52
 6.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:05:37 +09:47
 7. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     01:05:37 +09:47
 8.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:05:37 +09:47
 9.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:08:39 +12:49
10.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:08:42 +12:52
11.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed     01:08:46 +12:56
12.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:08:50 +13:00
13.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        01:13:30 +17:40
14.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:25:25 +29:35
15. 10754 Jaanus Olop                          01:25:36 +29:46
16.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        02:06:24 +70:34
17. 21989 Meelis Pernits            KL Rapla M 03:07:16 +131:26
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:46:02 
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:49:43 +03:41
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhja 00:55:28 +09:26
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:57:35 +11:33
 5.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:58:17 +12:15
 6.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:58:44 +12:42
 7.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         01:00:08 +14:06
 8.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:00:55 +14:53
 9.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:07:32 +21:30
10. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:14:18 +28:16
11.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:27:40 +41:38
12.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:29:45 +43:43
13.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:34:25 +48:23
14. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:53:57 +67:55
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:55:14 
 2.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:56:29 +01:15
 3.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:56:49 +01:35
 4.  7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand     01:00:07 +04:53
 5.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:00:29 +05:15
 6.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:00:35 +05:21
 7.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        01:02:28 +07:14
 8.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:03:35 +08:21
 9.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:03:43 +08:29
10.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:14:44 +19:30
11. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:25:55 +30:41
12.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:33:58 +38:44
13. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:44:25 +49:11
14.  9963 Toomas Vinter                        02:00:12 +64:58
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:51:04 
 2.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:51:59 +00:55
 3.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:56:49 +05:45
 4.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     01:00:22 +09:18
 5. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:01:06 +10:02
 6.  5354 Vahur Hollo                          01:08:02 +16:58
 7.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:08:59 +17:55
 8.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       01:10:28 +19:24
 9.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:16:19 +25:15
10.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:20:15 +29:11
11.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:20:48 +29:44
12.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:21:08 +30:04
13.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:23:22 +32:18
14.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:28:49 +37:45
15.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:32:12 +41:08
16. 34163 Joel Kass                            01:37:00 +45:56
17.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:53:18 +62:14
18.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            02:04:44 +73:40
19.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        02:10:49 +79:45
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:46:55 
 2.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:53:20 +06:25
 3.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:57:19 +10:24
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:00:40 +13:45
 5.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:10:09 +23:14
 6.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:19:37 +32:42
 7.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:35:28 +48:33
 8.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:39:15 +52:20
 9.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:47:40 +60:45
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:51:30 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:51:34 +00:04
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:55:38 +04:08
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:03:53 +12:23
 5.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:04:43 +13:13
 6.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:34:23 +42:53
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:58:09 
 2.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:58:48 +00:39
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        01:00:40 +02:31
 4.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     01:01:37 +03:28
 5.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       01:05:18 +07:09
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:05:48 +07:39
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:07:23 +09:14
 8.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:11:18 +13:09
 9.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     01:12:17 +14:08
10.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:17:49 +19:40
11.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:17:55 +19:46
12.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:21:27 +23:18
13.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:21:27 +23:18
14.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:46:12 +48:03
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:31:02 
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:46:16 +15:14
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:46:41 +15:39
 4.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:49:39 +18:37
 5. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:54:24 +23:22
 6.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:55:49 +24:47
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:19:34 
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      03:03:27 +103:53
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:05:28 
 2. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:06:31 +01:03
 3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:07:26 +01:58
 4.     0 Vahur Paabo                          00:07:46 +02:18
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:08:06 +02:38
 6. 34102 Oskar Paabo                          00:08:33 +03:05
 7. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:08:54 +03:26
 8. 32621 Ramon Rünk                           00:09:03 +03:35
 9. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                  00:10:43 +05:15
10. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:11:53 +06:25
11. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                        00:12:52 +07:24
12. 33317 Hugo Puumets                         00:13:24 +07:56
13. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:13:42 +08:14
14. 30340 Derek Kaljur                         00:13:59 +08:31
15. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:14:03 +08:35
16. 33620 Julius Rudi                          00:18:04 +12:36
17. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:23:29 +18:01
18. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:23:39 +18:11
19. 32621 Ramon Rünk                           00:40:22 +34:54
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:04:53 
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:06:58 +02:05
 3. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:07:46 +02:53
 4. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:07:55 +03:02
 5. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:07:59 +03:06
 6. 20064 Joanna-Marii Kivisikk                00:33:00 +28:07
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:29:57 
 2. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:36:19 +06:22
 3. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:39:34 +09:37
 4. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:43:24 +13:27
 5. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:50:32 +20:35
 6. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:58:33 +28:36
 7. 17437 Annika Ek                            00:59:58 +30:01
 8. 20366 Astrid Ek                            01:00:02 +30:05
 9. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        01:02:15 +32:18
10. 15975 Irma Willadsen            TON        01:03:08 +33:11
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:23:17 
 2. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:24:40 +01:23
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:48:53 
 2. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       01:11:33 +22:40
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   01:26:02 +37:09
 4.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury    01:39:29 +50:36
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       00:57:22 
 2.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:58:01 +00:39
 3.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:02:24 +05:02
 4.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       01:03:34 +06:12
 5.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     01:06:40 +09:18
 6.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:15:57 +18:35
 7. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:19:39 +22:17
 8.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:23:05 +25:43
 9.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju OK   01:25:24 +28:02
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:44:52 
 2.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:58:01 +13:09
 3.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         01:01:14 +16:22
 4.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       01:04:40 +19:48
 5.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:19:01 +34:09
 6. 33748 Triin Kass                           01:30:05 +45:13
 7. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:51:43 +66:51
 8. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       02:09:12 +84:20
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8565 Luisa Valgiste                       00:37:30 
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:44:50 +07:20
 3.  2649 Külli Ek                             00:47:48 +10:18
 4. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                      00:49:29 +11:59
 5.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:49:31 +12:01
 6. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:52:14 +14:44
 7. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:54:49 +17:19
 8.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        01:00:35 +23:05
 9.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:03:50 +26:20
10. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           01:04:13 +26:43
11. 33866 Leeve Karmo                          01:07:14 +29:44
12. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK        01:10:11 +32:41
13.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:17:58 +40:28
14. 12992 Triin Sokk                           01:24:24 +46:54
15.  5215 Merle Rääsk               LSF PT     01:51:14 +73:44
16. 33834 Nele Juntson                         02:03:44 +86:14
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 01:00:30 
 2.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   01:04:35 +04:05
 3. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:06:50 +06:20
 4.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:18:31 +18:01
 5. 21988 Nele Pernits              KL Rapla M 03:07:14 +126:44
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:46:09 
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:49:10 +03:01
 3.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed     00:51:50 +05:41
 4.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:56:08 +09:59
 5.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:57:30 +11:21
 6. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:04:07 +17:58
 7.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh   01:05:24 +19:15
 8.  7206 Katrin Peterson           EY         01:14:16 +28:07
 9.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:26:03 +39:54
10. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:46:13 +60:04
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:48:44 
 2.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:49:54 +01:10
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:52:32 +03:48
 4. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:53:52 +05:08
 5. 14222 Ethel Eensaar                        00:54:25 +05:41
 6.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:55:09 +06:25
 7.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:56:47 +08:03
 8.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:59:06 +10:22
 9.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:04:11 +15:27
10. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:08:17 +19:33
11.  9976 Renna Pakaste                        01:28:35 +39:51
12. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:32:29 +43:45
13.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:42:55 +54:11
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:54:47 
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:55:10 +00:23
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        01:02:49 +08:02
 4.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:17:15 +22:28
 5.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:30:20 +35:33
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:53:51 
 2.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   01:04:23 +10:32
 3.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:11:07 +17:16
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        01:14:44 +20:53
 5.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:30:54 +37:03
 6. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 02:11:22 +77:31
 7. 33234 Anastassia Starintsikova             02:11:27 +77:36
 8. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 02:11:30 +77:39
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:52:32 
 2.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:24:11 +31:39
 3.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:34:06 +41:34
 4.  6406 Kai Valge                            01:49:07 +56:35
 5.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        02:00:11 +67:39
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:58:36 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       01:00:28 +01:52
 3.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:21:29 +22:53
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK   00:57:42 
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:35:35 +37:53
 3.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK   01:37:57 +40:15
      181 Maire Raid                Tammed     DQ 
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:55:38 
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:56:08 +00:30
 3. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:12:46 +17:08
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:43:17 
 2.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:54:33 +11:16
 3.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:57:06 +13:49
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19015 Mariel Kriks              LSF PT     00:07:17 
 2. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:10:07 +02:50
 3. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:12:35 +05:18
 4. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:12:45 +05:28
 5. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:13:11 +05:54
 6. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:13:15 +05:58
 7. 34161 Mirell Veski                         00:13:47 +06:30
 8. 34240 Liisi Nõmmik                         00:14:32 +07:15
 9. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:14:57 +07:40
10. 34162 Pärle Veski                          00:15:14 +07:57
11. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:18:57 +11:40
12. 34111 Hanna-Loore Eero                     00:19:43 +12:26
13. 33311 Anett Lehe                Orvand     00:29:10 +21:53
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:05:23 
 2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:08:34 +03:11
 3. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:30:09 +24:46
 4. 24893 Kaur Villem Valgiste                 00:44:16 +38:53
 5. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:44:32 +39:09
 6.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:47:18 +41:55
 7.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:49:04 +43:41
 8.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:51:31 +46:08
 9. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      00:52:41 +47:18
10.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:52:51 +47:28
11.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   00:53:22 +47:59
12. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:54:17 +48:54
13.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           00:57:20 +51:57
14.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:58:11 +52:48
15. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:58:41 +53:18
16. 11288 Claudia Järve                        00:59:40 +54:17
17. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:59:41 +54:18
18.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:01:42 +56:19
19.  6052 Vladimir Antson                      01:04:08 +58:45
20. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 01:05:20 +59:57
21.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:05:21 +59:58
22.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:06:11 +60:48
23.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:09:00 +63:37
24.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     01:10:13 +64:50
25. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        01:15:32 +70:09
26. 33235 Ruth Mikkor                          01:16:06 +70:43
27. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        01:17:00 +71:37
28.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:17:04 +71:41
29. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:17:56 +72:33
30.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:25:43 +80:20
31.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:26:17 +80:54
32.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:27:00 +81:37
33.   286 Koidula Kannel                       01:27:30 +82:07
34.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:28:53 +83:30
35. 34218 Jaana Valdek                         01:29:54 +84:31
36.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:30:46 +85:23
37.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:31:49 +86:26
38. 29785 Merike Raudla                        01:31:56 +86:33
39.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:40:35 +95:12
40. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:41:19 +95:56
41.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:46:06 +100:43
42.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:48:01 +102:38
43. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:50:29 +105:06
44. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  01:53:14 +107:51
45.  8002 Raiden Metsa                         02:03:57 +118:34
46.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  02:11:11 +125:48
47. 12569 Siur Willadsen            TON        02:25:58 +140:35
48. 12411 Karl Jakob Preden                    02:26:03 +140:40