Tallinna Neljapäevak - 09.07.2020 - Nelijärve

09.07.2020
Korraldaja : Norma OK / Kertu Savitsch
Rajameister : Oliver Annus
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33183 Villem Maltis                        00:16:51 
 2. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:20:33 +03:42
 3. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:21:11 +04:20
 4. 24376 Raimond Jorro                        00:21:57 +05:06
 5. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:27:43 +10:52
 6. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:28:45 +11:54
 7. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:32:07 +15:16
 8. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:33:42 +16:51
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:27:04 
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:33:59 +06:55
 3. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:34:09 +07:05
 4. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:36:18 +09:14
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:40:47 +13:43
 6. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:46:06 +19:02
 7. 24885 Mihkel Ots                           00:47:07 +20:03
 8. 19627 Erik Taba                 Ilves      00:47:42 +20:38
 9. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:49:10 +22:06
10. 19626 Robert Taba               Ilves      00:49:17 +22:13
11. 27254 Ronaldo Kütt                         00:58:41 +31:37
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:30:48 
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:44:14 +13:26
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:49:34 +18:46
 4. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:57:56 +27:08
 5. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:59:12 +28:24
 6. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:01:48 +31:00
 7. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           01:04:08 +33:20
 8. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        01:08:49 +38:01
 9. 33927 Kristo Tikerpuu           Kuusalu ke 01:16:43 +45:55
10. 29331 Arabella Suik                        01:38:59 +68:11
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:50:20 
 2.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:25:57 +35:37
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      01:12:20 
 2. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       01:20:35 +08:15
 3. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       01:24:20 +12:00
 4. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA       01:37:07 +24:47
 5. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           JOKA       01:41:35 +29:15
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       01:08:19 
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:14:31 +06:12
 3.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:17:41 +09:22
 4.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:19:38 +11:19
 5.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:20:22 +12:03
 6.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       01:20:55 +12:36
 7. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     01:21:31 +13:12
 8.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:25:05 +16:46
 9.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:34:18 +25:59
10. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:36:01 +27:42
11. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:36:42 +28:23
12.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:42:33 +34:14
13.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:48:20 +40:01
14. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:50:46 +42:27
15. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:53:38 +45:19
16. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:57:19 +49:00
17.  4779 Urmas Veersalu            TTÜ        01:58:14 +49:55
18.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      02:03:19 +55:00
19.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 02:10:33 +62:14
20. 31475 Georg Rute                x372       02:19:52 +71:33
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:57:27 
 2.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed     01:01:05 +03:38
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    01:01:33 +04:06
 4.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     01:02:13 +04:46
 5.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:02:28 +05:01
 6.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       01:03:19 +05:52
 7. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 01:04:04 +06:37
 8.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:04:47 +07:20
 9.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  01:06:35 +09:08
10.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    01:07:17 +09:50
11. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:07:49 +10:22
12.   602 Jaanus Soots                         01:11:31 +14:04
13.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:17:13 +19:46
14.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 01:18:17 +20:50
15.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            4829       01:18:23 +20:56
16. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    01:22:29 +25:02
17.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:24:27 +27:00
18. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:26:48 +29:21
19.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 01:28:31 +31:04
20.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:28:40 +31:13
21.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 01:28:42 +31:15
22. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:30:07 +32:40
23. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     01:30:10 +32:43
24.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       01:30:22 +32:55
25.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     01:31:24 +33:57
26.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:31:33 +34:06
27.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:34:34 +37:07
28. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          01:35:29 +38:02
29. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:41:07 +43:40
30. 21754 Davor Tamm                           01:45:24 +47:57
31. 14309 Armin Soosalu             El Solo Lo 01:45:32 +48:05
32.  6759 Arpad Joosep Kääramees               01:45:36 +48:09
33.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:47:23 +49:56
34.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:50:48 +53:21
35.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:52:44 +55:17
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       01:06:58 
 2.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       01:14:43 +07:45
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:18:19 +11:21
 4.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      01:21:02 +14:04
 5. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:21:45 +14:47
 6. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:30:59 +24:01
 7. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:37:05 +30:07
 8.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:37:28 +30:30
 9. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:38:29 +31:31
10. 15920 Meelis Kalda              G4S SK     02:24:11 +77:13
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:34:39 
 2.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:35:04 +00:25
 3.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:50:05 +15:26
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:50:20 +15:41
 5.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:50:42 +16:03
 6.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:51:15 +16:36
 7. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:56:57 +22:18
 8. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:59:25 +24:46
 9. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD        01:02:02 +27:23
10. 17245 Luka Puumets                         01:06:48 +32:09
11.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 01:08:19 +33:40
12.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        01:31:26 +56:47
13.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:33:19 +58:40
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5976 Heigo Nõmmik                         00:27:19 
 2. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:32:21 +05:02
 3. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:33:54 +06:35
 4.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:34:30 +07:11
 5. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:36:08 +08:49
 6. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:36:11 +08:52
 7. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          00:36:11 +08:52
 8. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     00:37:25 +10:06
 9.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       00:39:49 +12:30
10. 24822 Juhan Muru                Norma      00:41:25 +14:06
11. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       00:41:46 +14:27
12.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:42:13 +14:54
13.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:44:51 +17:32
14. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:45:30 +18:11
15.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:46:18 +18:59
16.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:47:17 +19:58
17.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      00:47:18 +19:59
18.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:47:25 +20:06
19. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:47:39 +20:20
20.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              Harju male 00:49:00 +21:41
21. 33853 Jasper Lüdke                         00:51:05 +23:46
22.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:54:19 +27:00
23.  6052 Vladimir Antson                      00:56:34 +29:15
24.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/Aj 00:59:53 +32:34
25. 34163 Joel Kass                 x34        01:09:12 +41:53
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    01:06:02 
 2.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        01:09:37 +03:35
 3.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        01:20:13 +14:11
 4. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:28:02 +22:00
 5.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:28:42 +22:40
 6.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:33:36 +27:34
 7.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:36:02 +30:00
 8.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:37:09 +31:07
 9. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:43:59 +37:57
10.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:50:17 +44:15
11.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:51:52 +45:50
12. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:56:21 +50:19
13.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:59:38 +53:36
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:06:44 
 2.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 01:08:37 +01:53
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:09:31 +02:47
 4.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:19:43 +12:59
 5.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:19:54 +13:10
 6.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   01:23:34 +16:50
 7. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:27:55 +21:11
 8. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       01:30:03 +23:19
 9.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:30:47 +24:03
10.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:31:31 +24:47
11.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:31:54 +25:10
12.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:36:17 +29:33
13. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:39:54 +33:10
14.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:48:24 +41:40
15.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:50:23 +43:39
16. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         02:02:28 +55:44
17. 17556 Andrus Paats                         02:02:32 +55:48
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko       01:06:20 
 2.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:09:15 +02:55
 3.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:09:19 +02:59
 4.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       01:10:50 +04:30
 5.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:13:38 +07:18
 6.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     01:17:55 +11:35
 7.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:19:41 +13:21
 8.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:21:15 +14:55
 9.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:22:44 +16:24
10. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:24:46 +18:26
11.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:30:10 +23:50
12.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        01:32:25 +26:05
13.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:34:33 +28:13
14. 12713 Ivar Siska                           01:44:49 +38:29
15. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:47:02 +40:42
16.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             S?jakool   01:47:42 +41:22
17.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        01:59:55 +53:35
18.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     02:50:59 +104:39
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:58:50 
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    01:11:39 +12:49
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:14:39 +15:49
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhja 01:20:04 +21:14
 5.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:20:36 +21:46
 6.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 01:21:30 +22:40
 7.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       01:22:36 +23:46
 8.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:26:51 +28:01
 9. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:29:32 +30:42
10.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:32:54 +34:04
11.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:33:37 +34:47
12.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:36:23 +37:33
13.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:41:35 +42:45
14.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:42:19 +43:29
15.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:43:57 +45:07
16. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:55:05 +56:15
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:03:46 
 2.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:08:16 +04:30
 3.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:11:20 +07:34
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:11:41 +07:55
 5.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:11:55 +08:09
 6.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:12:43 +08:57
 7.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:12:52 +09:06
 8.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:14:57 +11:11
 9.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    01:15:09 +11:23
10.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:15:10 +11:24
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:16:21 +12:35
12. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:35:26 +31:40
13.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:46:27 +42:41
14.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:49:25 +45:39
15. 24330 Verner Mägi               Tartu      02:27:26 +83:40
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:56:55 
 2.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   01:01:29 +04:34
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       01:03:26 +06:31
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:14:06 +17:11
 5. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:15:32 +18:37
 6.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:25:15 +28:20
 7.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:26:31 +29:36
 8.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:30:23 +33:28
 9.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:30:38 +33:43
10. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:30:56 +34:01
11.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:31:07 +34:12
12.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:35:59 +39:04
13.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:38:45 +41:50
14.  5354 Vahur Hollo                          01:48:44 +51:49
15.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:49:30 +52:35
16. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:52:26 +55:31
17.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        03:10:01 +133:06
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:49:06 
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:54:18 +05:12
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:55:39 +06:33
 4.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         01:00:40 +11:34
 5.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:02:38 +13:32
 6.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:04:09 +15:03
 7.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       01:07:16 +18:10
 8.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:07:30 +18:24
 9.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:07:57 +18:51
10.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:13:13 +24:07
11.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:16:19 +27:13
12.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:18:02 +28:56
13.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:26:50 +37:44
14.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:54:11 +65:05
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:42:14 
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:42:24 +00:10
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:42:59 +00:45
 4.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:55:42 +13:28
 5.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:01:24 +19:10
 6. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:01:55 +19:41
 7.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:17:40 +35:26
 8.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:38:29 +56:15
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:48:20 
 2.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:51:20 +03:00
 3.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:58:10 +09:50
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:58:28 +10:08
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:58:30 +10:10
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:00:23 +12:03
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:01:46 +13:26
 8.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      01:02:44 +14:24
 9.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       01:05:00 +16:40
10.  6722 Tõnis Raudla              Tallinna L 01:05:46 +17:26
11.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:11:21 +23:01
12.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:11:51 +23:31
13.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:24:40 +36:20
14.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:24:47 +36:27
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:44:46 
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:47:16 +02:30
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:54:30 +09:44
 4.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:56:47 +12:01
 5. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:58:45 +13:59
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:48:57 
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:16:08 
 2. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:19:32 +03:24
 3. 33327 Taniel Nossar                        00:20:12 +04:04
 4. 29768 Tanel Siska                          00:20:38 +04:30
 5. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:24:01 +07:53
 6. 30292 Oskar Kuub                LSF PT     00:29:17 +13:09
 7. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku M 00:29:20 +13:12
 8. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:30:25 +14:17
 9. 33314 Kristjan Kuusk                       00:43:57 +27:49
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:14:39 
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:15:17 +00:38
 3. 33324 Siret Kaukver                        00:17:01 +02:22
 4. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:19:48 +05:09
 5. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:20:43 +06:04
 6. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:21:22 +06:43
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:27:16 
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:27:34 +00:18
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:27:51 +00:35
 4. 32374 Leenu Aasrand                        00:29:51 +02:35
 5. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:34:49 +07:33
 6. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:36:32 +09:16
 7. 24886 Mirtel Ots                           00:47:03 +19:47
 8. 30423 Astrid Otsa               x50        00:54:21 +27:05
 9. 33188 Kristel Pung              x54        00:54:47 +27:31
10. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       01:00:27 +33:11
11. 33192 Lidia Panova              x139       01:06:19 +39:03
12. 33191 Karina Antonova           x137       01:06:22 +39:06
13. 30084 Paula Liisa Jegorov                  01:39:04 +71:48
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:24:25 
 2. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:33:05 +08:40
 3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:33:35 +09:10
 4. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:35:41 +11:16
 5. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:36:28 +12:03
 6. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:36:30 +12:05
 7. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:46:28 +22:03
 8. 33231 Mari Koldits              x341       00:51:08 +26:43
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:55:04 
 2. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  01:18:15 +23:11
 3. 34365 Mehis Ries                x74        01:35:22 +40:18
 4. 33971 Robin Alliksaar           x75        01:39:00 +43:56
 5. 34366 Vahur Ries                x73        01:39:01 +43:57
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:37:12 
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:53:31 +16:19
 3.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury    00:59:42 +22:30
 4. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       01:05:29 +28:17
 5. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       01:05:43 +28:31
 6. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA       01:16:09 +38:57
 7. 26631 Helena Raava              JOKA       01:20:03 +42:51
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed     01:07:42 
 2.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    01:08:41 +00:59
 3. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:41:55 +34:13
 4.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:43:00 +35:18
 5. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        02:14:43 +67:01
 6. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    02:14:44 +67:02
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:52:34 
 2.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:59:45 +07:11
 3.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:04:13 +11:39
 4.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         01:10:40 +18:06
 5.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        01:16:23 +23:49
 6. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:17:57 +25:23
 7.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:18:05 +25:31
 8.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:19:54 +27:20
 9.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:36:18 +43:44
10. 33748 Triin Kass                           01:39:12 +46:38
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8565 Luisa Valgiste                       00:41:39 
 2. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:47:04 +05:25
 3.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:47:14 +05:35
 4. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                      00:47:40 +06:01
 5. 24708 Külli Koort                          00:49:43 +08:04
 6. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          00:53:04 +11:25
 7. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK        00:53:57 +12:18
 8.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:54:18 +12:39
 9.  8444 Evelin Soots                         00:55:45 +14:06
10. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        00:59:37 +17:58
11. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 01:00:27 +18:48
12.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:04:16 +22:37
13. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        01:04:49 +23:10
14.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:05:59 +24:20
15. 12992 Triin Sokk                           01:08:05 +26:26
16. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        01:09:39 +28:00
17.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:13:38 +31:59
18.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     01:17:12 +35:33
19. 33482 Kristiina Omuk                       01:19:25 +37:46
20. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime     01:21:05 +39:26
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    01:01:38 
 2.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   01:29:03 +27:25
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:34:02 +32:24
 4. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:52:32 +50:54
 5. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           01:56:50 +55:12
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:55:15 
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:59:21 +04:06
 3.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        01:04:52 +09:37
 4.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     01:05:29 +10:14
 5.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh   01:06:30 +11:15
 6.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:08:34 +13:19
 7.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:17:24 +22:09
 8.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:20:29 +25:14
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:01:42 
 2.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:02:00 +00:18
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        01:03:31 +01:49
 4.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:06:55 +05:13
 5.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:10:27 +08:45
 6.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:16:56 +15:14
 7.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:17:32 +15:50
 8.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       01:19:10 +17:28
 9. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:19:45 +18:03
10.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:20:42 +19:00
11.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    01:20:58 +19:16
12.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:29:02 +27:20
13. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:47:34 +45:52
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:56:03 
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:56:40 +00:37
 3.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:57:44 +01:41
 4.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:01:55 +05:52
 5. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:07:19 +11:16
 6.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:12:39 +16:36
 7.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:18:34 +22:31
 8.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:27:05 +31:02
 9.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          01:27:30 +31:27
10.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:27:32 +31:29
11. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:39:53 +43:50
12.  6459 Piret Urmet               Põrgupõh   01:49:03 +53:00
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:50:06 
 2.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:59:41 +09:35
 3.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:02:23 +12:17
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        01:03:13 +13:07
 5.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    01:05:51 +15:45
 6.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       01:06:43 +16:37
 7.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:13:45 +23:39
 8. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:18:56 +28:50
 9.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:26:28 +36:22
10.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:26:52 +36:46
11.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:34:27 +44:21
12.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         02:01:40 +71:34
13. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         02:11:38 +81:32
14. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 02:14:17 +84:11
15. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 02:14:18 +84:12
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:49:01 
 2.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:51:12 +02:11
 3.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:51:55 +02:54
 4. 19796 Marje Ott                            01:07:24 +18:23
 5.  6406 Kai Valge                            01:27:59 +38:58
 6.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:41:42 +52:41
 7.  6412 Mare Randmaa                         02:02:55 +73:54
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:44:27 
 2.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:48:55 +04:28
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:50:33 +06:06
 4.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:57:32 +13:05
 5.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:58:01 +13:34
 6.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        01:13:43 +29:16
 7.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       01:14:33 +30:06
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:18:30 
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:54:05 
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:02:18 +08:13
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:45:34 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:00:11 +14:37
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:01:45 +16:11
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        02:08:56 +83:22
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22215 Hiie Veersalu                        00:15:54 
 2. 34161 Mirell Veski                         00:17:26 +01:32
 3. 20366 Astrid Ek                            00:19:52 +03:58
 4. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:19:52 +03:58
 5. 33320 Marta Grents                         00:20:14 +04:20
 6. 34162 Pärle Veski                          00:20:28 +04:34
 7. 20473 Nora Beilmann                        00:20:37 +04:43
 8. 26184 Iris Beilmann                        00:20:45 +04:51
 9. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:21:18 +05:24
10. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:22:24 +06:30
11. 27217 Liise Udam                           00:23:01 +07:07
12. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts                   00:25:14 +09:20
13. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:25:52 +09:58
14. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:26:03 +10:09
15. 33189 Katriin Loit                         00:26:34 +10:40
16. 24587 Heleri Harro                         00:26:54 +11:00
17. 33329 Anastasija Panova                    00:28:48 +12:54
18. 33328 Antonina Panova                      00:28:51 +12:57
19. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:29:13 +13:19
20. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:29:23 +13:29
21. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:29:26 +13:32
22. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:29:35 +13:41
23. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                  00:31:58 +16:04
24. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:42:25 +26:31
25. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:57:40 +41:46
26. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:59:08 +43:14
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15949 Leele Veersalu                       00:15:46 
 2. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:17:07 +01:21
 3. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:17:41 +01:55
 4. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:17:42 +01:56
 5. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:17:48 +02:02
 6.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:30:23 +14:37
 7. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:32:51 +17:05
 8. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:42:03 +26:17
 9. 24885 Mihkel Ots                           00:42:49 +27:03
10.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:44:13 +28:27
11. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:45:39 +29:53
12.  8977 Ott Kaukver                          00:47:11 +31:25
13. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:50:01 +34:15
14. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:54:15 +38:29
15. 33187 Janar Otsa                x52        00:54:35 +38:49
16. 30439 Inga Otsa                            00:54:43 +38:57
17.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:56:48 +41:02
18.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       00:56:51 +41:05
19.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:57:20 +41:34
20.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:58:45 +42:59
21.  4794 Parvo Parts                          00:59:42 +43:56
22.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   01:00:41 +44:55
23. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    01:02:02 +46:16
24.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:02:51 +47:05
25.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:04:26 +48:40
26.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:05:23 +49:37
27.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     01:05:43 +49:57
28.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:12:27 +56:41
29.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:12:37 +56:51
30.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:12:40 +56:54
31. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      01:13:01 +57:15
32. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    01:13:01 +57:15
33.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    01:14:19 +58:33
34.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       01:14:35 +58:49
35.   540 Hillar Müür                          01:15:08 +59:22
36.  6195 Ilo-Ann Saarepera         Penkstonid 01:16:08 +60:22
37. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:16:13 +60:27
38. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         01:16:51 +61:05
39. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   01:18:34 +62:48
40.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:20:04 +64:18
41. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:20:21 +64:35
42.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:21:37 +65:51
43.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:22:06 +66:20
44.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:22:35 +66:49
45.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:24:22 +68:36
46.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:24:29 +68:43
47. 14609 Liivia Mahlapuu                      01:24:40 +68:54
48.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:26:21 +70:35
49.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:27:54 +72:08
50. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:29:57 +74:11
51.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:30:01 +74:15
52.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:32:35 +76:49
53. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:37:09 +81:23
54.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:39:51 +84:05
55.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:40:39 +84:53
56.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:41:39 +85:53
57.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:42:47 +87:01
58. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:42:58 +87:12
59. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 01:43:08 +87:22
60. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:45:23 +89:37
61.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 01:46:08 +90:22
62.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     01:59:45 +103:59
63. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT     02:04:50 +109:04
64. 29785 Merike Raudla                        02:06:14 +110:28
65. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    02:09:33 +113:47
66.  3810 Kristiina Jakobson                   02:09:33 +113:47
67. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           02:17:58 +122:12
68. 21118 Anu Isberg                           02:23:19 +127:33
69. 32731 Arp Aarpuu                x111       02:24:22 +128:36
70. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        02:34:24 +138:38
71.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        02:42:11 +146:25
72. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    02:43:12 +147:26
73. 33181 Eva Olle                  x55        04:03:35 +227:49
74. 33946 Mikk-Alvar Olle                      04:03:36 +227:50