Tallinna Neljapäevak - 02.07.2020 - Padise

02.07.2020
Korraldaja : Harju OK / Andrus Sipsaka
Rajameister : Tiit Tatter
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:09:58 
 2. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:15:43 +05:45
 3. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:20:22 +10:24
 4. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:38:51 +28:53
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:23:11 
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:27:15 +04:04
 3. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:32:03 +08:52
 4. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:39:39 +16:28
 5. 30316 Elisabeth Vaiklo                     00:42:38 +19:27
 6. 30314 Joonatan Vaiklo                      00:43:20 +20:09
 7. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:44:39 +21:28
 8. 30315 Mihkel Vaiklo                        00:46:55 +23:44
 9. 14765 Aksel Markus Hallik                  01:03:10 +39:59
10. 33183 Villem Maltis                        01:03:14 +40:03
11. 17436 Markus Ek                            01:03:45 +40:34
12. 33190 Pärtel Kaukver                       01:04:33 +41:22
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:25:12 
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:26:08 +00:56
 3. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:29:13 +04:01
 4.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:30:22 +05:10
 5. 22144 Oskar Olle Laur                      00:54:41 +29:29
 6. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:01:59 +36:47
 7. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:16:11 +50:59
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:33:47 
 2.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:58:28 +24:41
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24836 Oskar Aava                           01:11:49 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       00:57:36 
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:59:52 +02:16
 3.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      01:00:11 +02:35
 4. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:00:33 +02:57
 5.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      01:03:33 +05:57
 6.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:04:29 +06:53
 7.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       01:06:10 +08:34
 8. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:10:09 +12:33
 9.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:12:09 +14:33
10.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:12:14 +14:38
11. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:16:11 +18:35
12. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:16:33 +18:57
13.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:29:43 +32:07
14.  4779 Urmas Veersalu            TTÜ        01:32:51 +35:15
15. 21754 Davor Tamm                           01:32:55 +35:19
16.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:37:53 +40:17
17.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:40:19 +42:43
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:43:53 
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:44:40 +00:47
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:46:20 +02:27
 4.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:47:29 +03:36
 5.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:48:04 +04:11
 6. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:48:25 +04:32
 7.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:50:04 +06:11
 8. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:50:45 +06:52
 9.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:50:48 +06:55
10.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:52:18 +08:25
11.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:52:53 +09:00
12.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:52:58 +09:05
13. 33104 Marko Tammist                        00:54:16 +10:23
14.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:54:39 +10:46
15.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            4829       00:55:36 +11:43
16. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:56:23 +12:30
17.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:56:28 +12:35
18.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:57:10 +13:17
19.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:58:02 +14:09
20.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     01:00:40 +16:47
21.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD        01:00:57 +17:04
22. 11515 Silver Kangur                        01:03:59 +20:06
23.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:04:28 +20:35
24.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       01:04:32 +20:39
25. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:06:18 +22:25
26. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:06:25 +22:32
27.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           01:06:52 +22:59
28.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:07:00 +23:07
29. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 01:09:52 +25:59
30.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:15:24 +31:31
31.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:16:56 +33:03
32. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 01:17:42 +33:49
33.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:20:48 +36:55
34.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:33:17 +49:24
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:49:34 
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:49:55 +00:21
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:57:30 +07:56
 4. 26077 Joosep Paats                         00:59:38 +10:04
 5. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:00:10 +10:36
 6. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:03:37 +14:03
 7. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:06:37 +17:03
 8.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                         01:08:22 +18:48
 9. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:09:45 +20:11
10.  6635 Airon Fingling                       01:10:25 +20:51
11. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:14:49 +25:15
12.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:26:11 +36:37
13. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:27:35 +38:01
14.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:30:35 +41:01
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:31:35 
 2.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:35:13 +03:38
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:35:57 +04:22
 4.  2119 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive      Tammed     00:37:13 +05:38
 5. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        00:37:30 +05:55
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:38:02 +06:27
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:42:29 +10:54
 8.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:44:15 +12:40
 9. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:46:28 +14:53
10.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:49:05 +17:30
11.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:02:04 +30:29
12. 32668 Jörgen Ader                          01:23:27 +51:52
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5976 Heigo Nõmmik                         00:22:43 
 2.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:27:44 +05:01
 3. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:28:18 +05:35
 4. 33184 Rauno Pärg                x296       00:30:41 +07:58
 5.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       00:30:46 +08:03
 6. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:31:10 +08:27
 7. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:32:49 +10:06
 8.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:34:31 +11:48
 9.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:34:31 +11:48
10. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:34:34 +11:51
11.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:36:10 +13:27
12. 19205 Marek Vilgats                        00:38:06 +15:23
13.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:41:17 +18:34
14.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      00:41:17 +18:34
15.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:41:59 +19:16
16. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:42:55 +20:12
17.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              Harju male 00:51:08 +28:25
18.  8977 Ott Kaukver                          00:52:17 +29:34
19. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:53:13 +30:30
20. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:53:36 +30:53
21. 16798 Koit Luus                            09:36:13 +553:30
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:58:00 
 2.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:59:43 +01:43
 3. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:08:55 +10:55
 4. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:11:07 +13:07
 5. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:20:04 +22:04
 6. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:24:28 +26:28
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:51:28 
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:51:40 +00:12
 3.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:52:38 +01:10
 4.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:57:33 +06:05
 5. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:58:29 +07:01
 6.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:02:04 +10:36
 7. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:03:09 +11:41
 8.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:12:31 +21:03
 9.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:12:57 +21:29
10. 10754 Jaanus Olop                          01:31:02 +39:34
11. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:39:00 +47:32
12. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:44:20 +52:52
13. 12983 Jaanus Kuusler                       01:54:11 +62:43
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:45:15 
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:47:11 +01:56
 3.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:50:57 +05:42
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:53:23 +08:08
 5.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:54:26 +09:11
 6.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:54:54 +09:39
 7.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:58:12 +12:57
 8.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:58:25 +13:10
 9.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:00:30 +15:15
10.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:04:06 +18:51
11.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:04:20 +19:05
12. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi               SK Metsasõ 01:19:35 +34:20
13. 12713 Ivar Siska                           01:20:51 +35:36
14.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        01:21:16 +36:01
15. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK        01:37:01 +51:46
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:47:08 
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:50:11 +03:03
 3.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:55:27 +08:19
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhja 00:55:35 +08:27
 5.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:55:39 +08:31
 6.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:00:09 +13:01
 7. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:01:14 +14:06
 8.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:02:18 +15:10
 9.  5897 Herkki Suurman            Põrgupõhj  01:04:56 +17:48
10.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:06:24 +19:16
11.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:10:37 +23:29
12.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:29:15 +42:07
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   00:45:28 
 2.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:49:12 +03:44
 3.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:52:08 +06:40
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:53:21 +07:53
 5.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:54:26 +08:58
 6.  8803 Tõnu Sellin               Udde-Tooli 00:54:47 +09:19
 7.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:58:24 +12:56
 8.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        00:59:11 +13:43
 9.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:00:05 +14:37
10.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:03:02 +17:34
11.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:09:47 +24:19
12.  9963 Toomas Vinter                        01:11:40 +26:12
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:43:01 
 2.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:45:45 +02:44
 3. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:48:16 +05:15
 4. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:48:18 +05:17
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:52:23 +09:22
 6.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:58:04 +15:03
 7.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:03:06 +20:05
 8.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:07:26 +24:25
 9. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:10:04 +27:03
10.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:10:58 +27:57
11.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:14:36 +31:35
12.  5354 Vahur Hollo                          01:15:53 +32:52
13.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:16:53 +33:52
14.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:16:58 +33:57
15.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:17:08 +34:07
16.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:20:40 +37:39
17.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:22:07 +39:06
18.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:27:37 +44:36
19.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:59:56 +76:55
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:37:13 
 2. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:37:58 +00:45
 3.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:44:47 +07:34
 4.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:50:00 +12:47
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:55:39 +18:26
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:57:07 +19:54
 7.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:07:32 +30:19
 8.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:13:12 +35:59
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:40:24 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:41:34 +01:10
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:41:58 +01:34
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:49:41 +09:17
 5.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:24:54 +44:30
 6.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:26:05 +45:41
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:29:54 +49:30
 8.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:32:40 +52:16
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:39:03 
 2.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:39:33 +00:30
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:41:41 +02:38
 4.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:41:51 +02:48
 5.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:43:55 +04:52
 6.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:44:32 +05:29
 7.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:49:54 +10:51
 8.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:50:45 +11:42
 9.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:53:11 +14:08
10.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:54:36 +15:33
11.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:56:54 +17:51
12.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:05:13 +26:10
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:28:22 
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:33:36 +05:14
 3. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:35:02 +06:40
 4.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:39:33 +11:11
 5.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:45:58 +17:36
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:23:54 
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:13:03 
 2. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:13:35 +00:32
 3. 30307 Robert Kalamees                      00:14:19 +01:16
 4. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:15:41 +02:38
 5. 25249 Taavet Esta                          00:16:38 +03:35
 6. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:16:57 +03:54
 7. 32768 Romet Kõvask                         00:17:46 +04:43
 8. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:19:56 +06:53
 9. 33326 Sebastjan Ottas                      00:22:36 +09:33
10. 33030 Mattias Saat                         00:39:19 +26:16
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:09:20 
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:13:54 +04:34
 3. 20366 Astrid Ek                            00:22:31 +13:11
 4. 33320 Marta Grents                         00:42:12 +32:52
 5. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:52:17 +42:57
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:24:46 
 2. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:25:57 +01:11
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:28:19 +03:33
 4. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:28:36 +03:50
 5. 22206 Mirjam Valdek                        00:39:55 +15:09
 6. 26987 Emilia Printsmann         Keila Ruki 00:39:57 +15:11
 7. 26988 Eleanora Printsmann       Keila Ruki 00:47:49 +23:03
 8. 20043 Noora Valdek                         00:47:50 +23:04
 9. 17437 Annika Ek                            01:03:41 +38:55
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:28:29 
 2. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:33:35 +05:06
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:56:11 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:31:39 
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:36:17 +04:38
 3. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:44:39 +13:00
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:50:34 
 2. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:54:26 +03:52
 3.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:54:41 +04:07
 4. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:02:50 +12:16
 5.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:03:56 +13:22
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:34:19 
 2.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:41:12 +06:53
 3.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:45:46 +11:27
 4.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:47:06 +12:47
 5.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju OK   00:51:10 +16:51
 6. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:53:47 +19:28
 7. 33748 Triin Kass                           00:53:50 +19:31
 8.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:54:16 +19:57
 9.  8581 Elina Meier                          00:56:12 +21:53
10.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:59:49 +25:30
11. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:09:36 +35:17
12.  9766 Kerti Tiis                Kuusalu KK 01:20:01 +45:42
13. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        01:20:03 +45:44
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8565 Luisa Valgiste                       00:34:07 
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:38:43 +04:36
 3. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:39:11 +05:04
 4.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:41:15 +07:08
 5. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:42:16 +08:09
 6. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                      00:43:10 +09:03
 7. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK        00:44:36 +10:29
 8. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:48:02 +13:55
 9. 14796 Liisi Kangur                         00:48:48 +14:41
10. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:53:02 +18:55
11.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     00:59:18 +25:11
12.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:00:28 +26:21
13. 21495 Katri Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:00:36 +26:29
14. 33834 Nele Juntson                         01:09:34 +35:27
15. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime     01:10:42 +36:35
16.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:14:57 +40:50
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:45:15 
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:52:33 +07:18
 3.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:53:11 +07:56
 4.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   00:56:48 +11:33
 5. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    01:03:27 +18:12
 6. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:03:57 +18:42
 7.   295 Kersti Ehala              JOKA       01:04:41 +19:26
 8. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:11:10 +25:55
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:40:33 
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:41:21 +00:48
 3.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh   00:43:02 +02:29
 4.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:47:00 +06:27
 5.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:47:02 +06:29
 6.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:47:07 +06:34
 7. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:48:10 +07:37
 8.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:49:18 +08:45
 9.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:51:58 +11:25
10.  2649 Külli Ek                             00:53:19 +12:46
11.     0 Monica Kaukver                       00:59:16 +18:43
12. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:02:56 +22:23
13. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      01:12:32 +31:59
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:40:38 
 2.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:43:36 +02:58
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:44:11 +03:33
 4.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:44:53 +04:15
 5. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:46:50 +06:12
 6. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:48:19 +07:41
 7.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:49:06 +08:28
 8.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:50:55 +10:17
 9.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:52:53 +12:15
10. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 00:53:46 +13:08
11. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:12:59 +32:21
12. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju OK   01:14:27 +33:49
13. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:15:16 +34:38
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:41:09 
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:42:42 +01:33
 3.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:43:48 +02:39
 4.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:43:57 +02:48
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:48:20 +07:11
 6. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:51:58 +10:49
 7.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:55:19 +14:10
 8.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:58:29 +17:20
 9.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        00:59:58 +18:49
10.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:04:49 +23:40
11. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      01:06:04 +24:55
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:39:56 
 2.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:47:42 +07:46
 3.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:48:36 +08:40
 4.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:49:34 +09:38
 5. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   00:50:45 +10:49
 6.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:51:17 +11:21
 7.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:54:05 +14:09
 8.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:54:25 +14:29
 9.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:01:32 +21:36
10.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:01:58 +22:02
11.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:03:37 +23:41
12. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:06:04 +26:08
13. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:06:24 +26:28
14. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:06:32 +26:36
15.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:11:39 +31:43
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:48:04 
 2.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:49:35 +01:31
 3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:03:47 +15:43
 4.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  01:09:17 +21:13
 5.  6412 Mare Randmaa                         01:20:24 +32:20
 6.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:30:25 +42:21
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:47:32 
 2.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:49:10 +01:38
 3.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:49:22 +01:50
 4.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:52:23 +04:51
 5.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:53:11 +05:39
 6.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:00:02 +12:30
 7.   123 Kersti Mardiste           Harju OK   01:00:22 +12:50
 8.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         01:04:25 +16:53
 9.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:10:30 +22:58
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK   00:48:38 
 2.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK   00:53:38 +05:00
 3.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   00:55:26 +06:48
 4.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:57:24 +08:46
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:39:56 
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:43:58 +04:02
 3. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:16:10 +36:14
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:35:09 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:37:32 +02:23
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:54:50 +19:41
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30308 Linda Kalamees                       00:15:04 
 2. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:16:32 +01:28
 3. 21509 Anni Eliisabet Raadla                00:16:42 +01:38
 4. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:16:58 +01:54
 5. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:17:26 +02:22
 6. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:17:56 +02:52
 7. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:17:57 +02:53
 8. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:18:00 +02:56
 9. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:20:49 +05:45
10. 20366 Astrid Ek                            00:22:26 +07:22
11. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:25:37 +10:33
12. 33325 Etta Tamkivi                         00:27:49 +12:45
13. 33182 Johanna Sternfeld                    00:27:53 +12:49
14. 33324 Siret Kaukver                        00:28:03 +12:59
15. 30316 Elisabeth Vaiklo                     00:29:44 +14:40
16. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:36:08 +21:04
17. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:36:52 +21:48
18. 33179 Liisbet Saat                         00:40:26 +25:22
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:26:36 
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:36:25 +09:49
 3.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:46:58 +20:22
 4.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:48:01 +21:25
 5.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    00:49:32 +22:56
 6.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:50:30 +23:54
 7.  6631 Merili Kaarna                        00:50:47 +24:11
 8.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:51:05 +24:29
 9.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:52:41 +26:05
10.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:53:36 +27:00
11.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:54:08 +27:32
12.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:56:30 +29:54
13.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   00:57:22 +30:46
14.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:02:32 +35:56
15.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        01:03:37 +37:01
16. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    01:03:44 +37:08
17.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:05:02 +38:26
18. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         01:05:11 +38:35
19. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:11:53 +45:17
20.   286 Koidula Kannel                       01:15:23 +48:47
21. 31592 Kristiina Hendre                     01:16:40 +50:04
22.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:18:49 +52:13
23. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:23:33 +56:57
24. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:36:50 +70:14
25. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    01:36:53 +70:17
26. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    01:36:53 +70:17
27.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     02:24:02 +117:26
28.  9852 Tiia Mõek                            02:34:25 +127:49