Tallinna Orienteerumisneljapäevak - 23.07.2020 - Vasalemma

23.07.2020
Korraldaja : OK TON / Erko Õunapuu
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:11:02 
 2. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:11:12 +00:10
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:14:31 +03:29
 4. 33698 Kennet Kageyama                      00:21:03 +10:01
 5. 18929 Ralf Jõgis                           00:21:04 +10:02
 6. 32950 Hugo Samberg                         00:29:31 +18:29
 7. 33183 Villem Maltis             Peetri Koo 00:31:34 +20:32
 8. 34113 Ramses Saaremägi                     00:31:38 +20:36
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:23:44 
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:32:53 +09:09
 3. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:34:13 +10:29
 4. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:38:27 +14:43
 5. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:45:17 +21:33
 6. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      00:45:20 +21:36
 7. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      00:55:00 +31:16
 8. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:58:42 +34:58
 9.     0 Karl Mattias Rasmann      x308       01:12:22 +48:38
10.     0 Robin Rasmann             x306       01:12:22 +48:38
11. 22208 Kaspar Grauen                        01:22:45 +59:01
12. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     01:28:29 +64:45
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:31:06 
 2. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:33:42 +02:36
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:34:47 +03:41
 4. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 00:39:11 +08:05
 5. 30808 Kaur Nellis                          00:41:20 +10:14
 6. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:48:35 +17:29
 7. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:59:46 +28:40
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:40:18 
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:40:29 +00:11
 3. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:42:53 +02:35
 4.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:53:45 +13:27
 5. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         01:07:40 +27:22
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33104 Marko Tammist                        00:42:56 
 2.  7122 Luukas Luht                          00:44:30 +01:34
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:55:40 
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:55:54 +00:14
 3.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:56:48 +01:08
 4.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       00:57:34 +01:54
 5.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:58:05 +02:25
 6. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:00:23 +04:43
 7.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      01:01:21 +05:41
 8.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       01:01:42 +06:02
 9.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:04:47 +09:07
10. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:05:50 +10:10
11. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:07:12 +11:32
12. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:10:23 +14:43
13.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:11:29 +15:49
14. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 01:11:57 +16:17
15. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:11:58 +16:18
16.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      01:14:07 +18:27
17.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  01:15:52 +20:12
18.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:24:56 +29:16
19.  8176 Peteri Grauen             Spordisemu 01:27:52 +32:12
20. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:33:04 +37:24
21. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:39:33 +43:53
22. 33947 Erki Alas                            02:38:26 +102:46
23. 33941 Edgar Tambelt                        03:08:19 +132:39
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:44:33 
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:45:12 +00:39
 3. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:45:46 +01:13
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:47:46 +03:13
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:48:14 +03:41
 6.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:48:46 +04:13
 7.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:49:27 +04:54
 8.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:49:56 +05:23
 9.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:50:18 +05:45
10.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:50:21 +05:48
11.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:51:32 +06:59
12. 30732 Renno Nellis              Kotkaklubi 00:52:09 +07:36
13. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:52:10 +07:37
14. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:52:37 +08:04
15.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:53:13 +08:40
16. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:53:43 +09:10
17.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:54:15 +09:42
18.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:55:03 +10:30
19.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:56:26 +11:53
20.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:57:39 +13:06
21. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:57:42 +13:09
22. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:58:26 +13:53
23.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:00:19 +15:46
24.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:00:20 +15:47
25. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:01:48 +17:15
26.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:02:36 +18:03
27.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:02:39 +18:06
28.   848 Leho Okas                            01:05:25 +20:52
29. 21754 Davor Tamm                           01:06:11 +21:38
30.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:07:28 +22:55
31.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 01:13:16 +28:43
32. 16269 Martin Laur                          01:16:09 +31:36
33.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:18:38 +34:05
34. 33091 Marko Mägiveer                       01:22:40 +38:07
35. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:23:28 +38:55
36.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:25:46 +41:13
37. 27039 Rain Aava                 27039      01:40:47 +56:14
38. 24836 Oskar Aava                           01:41:20 +56:47
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:54:28 
 2. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:55:32 +01:04
 3.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:55:55 +01:27
 4. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:01:10 +06:42
 5.     0 Egert Teesaar             x485       01:03:05 +08:37
 6. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:03:25 +08:57
 7. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:03:39 +09:11
 8. 26989 Oliver Grauen             Spordisemu 01:04:31 +10:03
 9. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:05:12 +10:44
10. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      01:05:40 +11:12
11. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:07:03 +12:35
12. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:07:53 +13:25
13. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:14:50 +20:22
14. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:15:21 +20:53
15. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         01:19:59 +25:31
16. 15920 Meelis Kalda              G4S SK     01:20:35 +26:07
17. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:24:00 +29:32
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:26:53 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:27:11 +00:18
 3.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:29:00 +02:07
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:29:52 +02:59
 5.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:34:13 +07:20
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:35:28 +08:35
 7.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:37:58 +11:05
 8.  3361 Hannes Kerem              Harju KEK  00:40:56 +14:03
 9.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:41:38 +14:45
10.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:41:53 +15:00
11. 34213 Andre Laanemets                      00:44:04 +17:11
12.  9979 Raini Raal                           00:44:05 +17:12
13.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:44:25 +17:32
14.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:47:53 +21:00
15.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       00:56:14 +29:21
16. 32668 Jörgen Ader                          01:20:50 +53:57
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5976 Heigo Nõmmik                         00:25:49 
 2. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:28:18 +02:29
 3.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:28:32 +02:43
 4. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:30:51 +05:02
 5. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:31:07 +05:18
 6.  4779 Urmas Veersalu            TTÜ        00:31:54 +06:05
 7.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                         00:32:18 +06:29
 8.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    00:34:31 +08:42
 9.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:36:02 +10:13
10.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:37:42 +11:53
11.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       00:37:45 +11:56
12. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:38:49 +13:00
13. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:39:39 +13:50
14.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:40:32 +14:43
15. 34104 Jaanis Mändla             x67        00:40:51 +15:02
16.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:42:58 +17:09
17. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:43:16 +17:27
18. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:45:48 +19:59
19.  5367 Mart Pais                 LSF PT     00:49:00 +23:11
20.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/Aj 00:49:22 +23:33
21. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:49:42 +23:53
22.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:49:58 +24:09
23.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:50:11 +24:22
24.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       00:50:43 +24:54
25.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          01:09:09 +43:20
26. 31310 Indrek  Lillo             www.advoka 01:09:41 +43:52
27.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     01:15:28 +49:39
28. 33237 Alexander Connatty                   01:15:29 +49:40
29.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 01:21:09 +55:20
30. 12883 Gunnar Richter            Moosivarva 01:37:06 +71:17
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:59:47 
 2. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:00:58 +01:11
 3. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:02:13 +02:26
 4.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:11:58 +12:11
 5.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   01:16:45 +16:58
 6.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:17:10 +17:23
 7. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:21:20 +21:33
 8. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:43:41 +43:54
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 00:48:06 
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:48:42 +00:36
 3.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:55:44 +07:38
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:57:47 +09:41
 5. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:01:26 +13:20
 6.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:01:31 +13:25
 7.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:03:29 +15:23
 8. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:04:27 +16:21
 9.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:04:51 +16:45
10.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:04:57 +16:51
11.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:05:15 +17:09
12. 30186 Margus Maiste                        01:05:34 +17:28
13. 10031 Lauri Kollo               TTÜ        01:06:41 +18:35
14. 21373 Kristo Proosväli                     01:07:53 +19:47
15. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:14:46 +26:40
16. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         01:17:53 +29:47
17. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:19:27 +31:21
18. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      01:25:30 +37:24
19.  6039 Agur Jõgi                            01:43:15 +55:09
20. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        01:48:18 +60:12
21. 33974 Lauri Mõttus                         02:07:47 +79:41
22. 33945 Marek Tõnso                          02:07:56 +79:50
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:44:53 
 2.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:45:09 +00:16
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:45:55 +01:02
 4.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:45:59 +01:06
 5.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:49:34 +04:41
 6.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:49:39 +04:46
 7.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:49:50 +04:57
 8.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:51:27 +06:34
 9.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:51:35 +06:42
10.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:51:59 +07:06
11. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     00:52:33 +07:40
12.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed     00:53:30 +08:37
13.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:54:14 +09:21
14.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:55:13 +10:20
15.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:56:58 +12:05
16.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:58:28 +13:35
17. 10754 Jaanus Olop                          00:59:25 +14:32
18. 27914 Andres Arendi                        01:21:07 +36:14
19.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        01:27:35 +42:42
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:40:26 
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:41:55 +01:29
 3.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:46:25 +05:59
 4.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:49:06 +08:40
 5.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:51:26 +11:00
 6.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:51:51 +11:25
 7.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:52:48 +12:22
 8.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:54:21 +13:55
 9. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:54:58 +14:32
10.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:58:19 +17:53
11.  5897 Herkki Suurman            Põrgupõhj  01:02:04 +21:38
12.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:02:13 +21:47
13.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:02:16 +21:50
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:12:31 +32:05
15. 34163 Joel Kass                            01:34:46 +54:20
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:42:43 
 2.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:43:56 +01:13
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:44:17 +01:34
 4.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:47:09 +04:26
 5.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:48:09 +05:26
 6.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:48:56 +06:13
 7.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:48:58 +06:15
 8. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  00:49:33 +06:50
 9.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   00:50:05 +07:22
10.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:53:16 +10:33
11.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:54:04 +11:21
12.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        01:00:02 +17:19
13.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:00:21 +17:38
14.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:08:58 +26:15
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:43:32 
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:43:34 +00:02
 3.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:44:11 +00:39
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:47:30 +03:58
 5. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:48:31 +04:59
 6.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:49:17 +05:45
 7.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:49:28 +05:56
 8.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:55:31 +11:59
 9.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:56:53 +13:21
10.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:57:36 +14:04
11.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:57:39 +14:07
12.  5354 Vahur Hollo                          00:58:43 +15:11
13.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:00:13 +16:41
14.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:00:20 +16:48
15.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:01:52 +18:20
16.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:03:49 +20:17
17.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:12:03 +28:31
18.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:14:06 +30:34
19. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:33:50 +50:18
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:42:50 
 2.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:43:05 +00:15
 3.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:45:47 +02:57
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:47:53 +05:03
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:51:02 +08:12
 6.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      00:52:04 +09:14
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:58:59 +16:09
 8.  8656 Toomas Liiva                         01:07:18 +24:28
 9.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:07:45 +24:55
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:08:37 +25:47
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:31:43 
 2.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju OK   00:31:59 +00:16
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:35:48 +04:05
 4.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:36:00 +04:17
 5.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:46:31 +14:48
 6. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:47:59 +16:16
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:52:36 +20:53
 8.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:04:47 +33:04
 9.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:30:21 +58:38
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:39:33 
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:41:06 +01:33
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:42:25 +02:52
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:42:29 +02:56
 5.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:43:30 +03:57
 6.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:47:14 +07:41
 7.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:54:15 +14:42
 8.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:55:04 +15:31
 9.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:55:11 +15:38
10.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:55:17 +15:44
11.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:56:14 +16:41
12.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:04:06 +24:33
13.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:09:49 +30:16
     3629 Boris Kirt                           NA 
     3628 Rein Kannike                         NA 
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:36:57 
 2.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:45:02 +08:05
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:45:51 +08:54
 4.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:51:31 +14:34
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:17:54 
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:25:52 +07:58
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:09:07 
 2. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:12:29 +03:22
 3. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:12:48 +03:41
 4. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:15:02 +05:55
 5. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:16:21 +07:14
 6. 25249 Taavet Esta                          00:18:03 +08:56
 7. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:22:18 +13:11
 8. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:29:51 +20:44
 9. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:30:56 +21:49
10. 33702 Hendrik Peterson                     00:33:48 +24:41
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:09:20 
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:12:03 +02:43
 3. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:22:49 +13:29
 4. 29314 Hanna-Looren Samberg                 00:29:01 +19:41
 5. 33624 Desiree Salu                         00:29:02 +19:42
    32951 Heili Samberg                        DQ 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:28:20 
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:34:02 +05:42
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:34:11 +05:51
 4.  6005 Anu Oras                             00:54:42 +26:22
 5. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:55:09 +26:49
 6. 17997 Lee Luht                             01:11:38 +43:18
 7.  9226 Elo Sisask                Tartu Ülik 01:12:38 +44:18
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:28:24 
 2. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:29:10 +00:46
 3. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:35:04 +06:40
 4. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:35:12 +06:48
 5. 34109 Rocco Liiva               x97        00:36:37 +08:13
 6. 34108 Aleksandra Zahharova      x95        00:36:41 +08:17
 7. 34107 Adeele Arrak              x93        00:36:41 +08:17
 8. 34105 Heike Eleri Määrits       x91        00:36:50 +08:26
 9. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:38:08 +09:44
10. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed     00:38:34 +10:10
11.  5766 Katarina Laas             Tartu Raat 00:38:34 +10:10
12. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:44:55 +16:31
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:40:43 
 2. 32883 Hanka Maiste                         00:48:36 +07:53
 3. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  01:09:00 +28:17
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:30:33 
 2.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury    00:38:19 +07:46
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:47:22 
 2.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:50:18 +02:56
 3.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:53:49 +06:27
 4.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:58:44 +11:22
 5. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:05:09 +17:47
 6. 31592 Kristiina Hendre                     01:30:15 +42:53
 7. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     01:30:47 +43:25
 8. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      01:41:28 +54:06
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:38:54 
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:40:52 +01:58
 3.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:42:38 +03:44
 4.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:44:22 +05:28
 5.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:48:51 +09:57
 6. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:50:19 +11:25
 7.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:53:19 +14:25
 8.  8581 Elina Meier                          00:57:55 +19:01
 9. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 00:58:13 +19:19
10.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola     01:02:54 +24:00
11. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna   01:03:12 +24:18
12. 33748 Triin Kass                           01:05:36 +26:42
13.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:18:24 +39:30
14. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       01:18:55 +40:01
15. 33909 Monika Toomemäe                      02:12:18 +93:24
16. 23556 Katrin Rannaste                      02:12:23 +93:29
17. 33964 Reelika Mõttus                       02:12:25 +93:31
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:47:32 
 2. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK        00:47:41 +00:09
 3. 23226 Laidy Proosväli                      00:47:44 +00:12
 4.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:49:56 +02:24
 5.  3385 Merle Rohtla              LSF PT     00:51:05 +03:33
 6.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:51:31 +03:59
 7. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:52:17 +04:45
 8. 31455 Merli Reinmann            Harju OK   00:57:19 +09:47
 9.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:57:55 +10:23
10.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:58:48 +11:16
11. 25082 Eret Maasing                         01:01:47 +14:15
12.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:03:06 +15:34
13. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:05:01 +17:29
14. 20192 Kristi Nuut                          01:09:07 +21:35
15.     0 Kristelle Lilllo          x381       01:09:36 +22:04
16.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:12:00 +24:28
17. 20543 Vivian Siirman                       01:30:15 +42:43
18.  5215 Merle Rääsk               LSF PT     01:30:58 +43:26
19.     0 Sirle Lilleoja            Finland    01:37:07 +49:35
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:45:17 
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:49:35 +04:18
 3. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:50:51 +05:34
 4.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   00:51:18 +06:01
 5.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:52:40 +07:23
 6. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:53:16 +07:59
 7. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:07:55 +22:38
 8. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        01:42:10 +56:53
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:39:00 
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:45:19 +06:19
 3.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:50:00 +11:00
 4. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:50:23 +11:23
 5.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh   00:50:26 +11:26
 6.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:51:48 +12:48
 7. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:53:49 +14:49
 8.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:55:29 +16:29
 9.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:55:39 +16:39
10.  7206 Katrin Peterson           EY         00:55:46 +16:46
11.  2479 Kadri Bauman                         00:59:11 +20:11
12.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:00:20 +21:20
13. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:06:29 +27:29
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:42:07 
 2. 14222 Ethel Eensaar                        00:46:54 +04:47
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:48:56 +06:49
 4.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:50:05 +07:58
 5.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:54:06 +11:59
 6.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:54:30 +12:23
 7.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:58:36 +16:29
 8.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:09:33 +27:26
 9.  9976 Renna Pakaste                        01:29:22 +47:15
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:42:32 
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:42:38 +00:06
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:42:45 +00:13
 4.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:49:12 +06:40
 5.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:56:51 +14:19
 6.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        00:58:39 +16:07
 7. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:24:05 +41:33
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:39:41 
 2.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:45:20 +05:39
 3.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:47:28 +07:47
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:47:32 +07:51
 5.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:48:03 +08:22
 6. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:49:56 +10:15
 7. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:53:54 +14:13
 8.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:56:34 +16:53
 9.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:56:38 +16:57
10.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:59:15 +19:34
11. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:11:59 +32:18
12. 33234 Anastassia Starintsikova             01:12:03 +32:22
13. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:30:42 +51:01
14. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:37:47 +58:06
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:42:10 
 2.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:01:16 +19:06
 3.  6406 Kai Valge                            01:05:58 +23:48
 4.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:07:56 +25:46
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:39:56 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:40:00 +00:04
 3.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:40:28 +00:32
 4.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:40:39 +00:43
 5.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:46:53 +06:57
 6.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:49:31 +09:35
 7.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:54:57 +15:01
 8.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         00:56:46 +16:50
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK   00:46:11 
 2.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:48:23 +02:12
 3.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK   01:04:03 +17:52
 4.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   01:05:21 +19:10
 5.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:12:51 +26:40
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:41:42 
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:42:54 +01:12
 3. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:13:49 +32:07
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:43:15 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:47:38 +04:23
 3.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:30:57 +47:42
 4.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:42:40 +59:25
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:10:21 
 2. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:10:22 +00:01
 3. 22215 Hiie Veersalu                        00:12:08 +01:47
 4. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:14:00 +03:39
 5. 23565 Marta Pais                           00:14:00 +03:39
 6. 23566 Martina Pais                         00:14:31 +04:10
 7. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:14:59 +04:38
 8. 33701 Elli Leimann                         00:16:53 +06:32
 9. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:16:55 +06:34
10. 34240 Liisi Nõmmik                         00:19:31 +09:10
11. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:20:03 +09:42
12. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                  00:26:44 +16:23
13. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:33:27 +23:06
14. 30879 Elisabet Peterson                    00:33:53 +23:32
15. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:35:03 +24:42
16. 33652 Liisa-Maria Malts                    00:38:04 +27:43
17. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:38:58 +28:37
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:09:53 
 2. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:11:35 +01:42
 3. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:13:40 +03:47
 4. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:13:42 +03:49
 5. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:20:12 +10:19
 6. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          00:37:42 +27:49
 7.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:39:11 +29:18
 8.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed     00:39:33 +29:40
 9. 17507 Rasmus Valdek                        00:40:46 +30:53
10. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:42:55 +33:02
11. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:44:07 +34:14
12.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:46:17 +36:24
13.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:46:52 +36:59
14.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:47:39 +37:46
15.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:49:01 +39:08
16.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:49:58 +40:05
17.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:50:44 +40:51
18. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                      00:51:35 +41:42
19.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:51:52 +41:59
20. 34233 Birgit Reintam                       00:52:14 +42:21
21.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:52:15 +42:22
22. 34106 Artjom Zagrebavlov        x130       00:52:59 +43:06
23. 34110 Raul Rõkk                 x128       00:53:04 +43:11
24.  6879 Andrius Pakaste           Vironia    00:55:30 +45:37
25. 24167 Nikita Ostretsov          SRD        00:56:37 +46:44
26.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:00:00 +50:07
27.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:00:17 +50:24
28.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:02:43 +52:50
29.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    01:02:54 +53:01
30. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    01:02:55 +53:02
31. 34112 Janno Tamsalu             x159       01:04:50 +54:57
32. 19059 Elmo Teesaar              x487       01:04:55 +55:02
33.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:05:17 +55:24
34.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:05:54 +56:01
35. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:07:42 +57:49
36. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:09:00 +59:07
37.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:12:15 +62:22
38. 15490 Katrin Rasmann                       01:12:36 +62:43
39. 27955 Kauko Georg Laas                     01:13:39 +63:46
40. 30558 Meelis Bauman                        01:16:02 +66:09
41. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:27:33 +77:40
42. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     01:28:26 +78:33
43.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:28:36 +78:43
44. 34103 Silver Allik              x113       01:30:34 +80:41
45.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:30:35 +80:42
46. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         01:31:38 +81:45
47.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:34:09 +84:16
48. 33943 Andrei-Filipp Babak       Kaitseliit 02:09:28 +119:35
49. 33238 Kuido Jaaksaar                       02:17:55 +128:02
50. 30093 Marek Mikk                           02:18:06 +128:13
51.  9852 Tiia Mõek                            02:20:27 +130:34
52. 14126 Eve Uiboupin                         02:20:50 +130:57