Tallinna Orienteerumisneljapäevak - 30.07.2020 - Saustinõmme

30.07.2020
Korraldaja : Saku Õlletehase SK / Jaanus Jõgis
Rajameister : Maari Idnurm
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:08:22 
 2. 33183 Villem Maltis             Peetri Koo 00:08:45 +00:23
 3. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:10:58 +02:36
 4. 33623 Lennart Reintam           x64        00:12:24 +04:02
 5. 33190 Pärtel Kaukver                       00:13:53 +05:31
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:27:59 
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:30:01 +02:02
 3. 28845 Jaron Kuusk                          00:32:02 +04:03
 4. 28846 Horre Kuusk                          00:32:03 +04:04
 5. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:32:16 +04:17
 6. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:35:48 +07:49
 7. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:46:56 +18:57
 8. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:47:33 +19:34
 9. 30543 Karl Marten Sokk                     00:50:43 +22:44
10. 30544 Kristjan Sokk                        00:51:48 +23:49
11. 34116 Jonathan Truu                        01:03:26 +35:27
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:26:51 
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:32:51 +06:00
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:41:26 +14:35
 4. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:48:25 +21:34
 5. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:52:39 +25:48
 6. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     01:02:06 +35:15
 7. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        01:15:13 +48:22
 8. 33927 Kristo Tikerpuu           Kuusalu ke 01:27:58 +61:07
 9. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:31:30 +64:39
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:45:38 
 2.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:11:13 +25:35
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       01:55:49 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       01:01:51 
 2.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       01:05:22 +03:31
 3. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:06:40 +04:49
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:09:30 +07:39
 5. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:09:30 +07:39
 6.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       01:10:58 +09:07
 7.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:11:07 +09:16
 8.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:11:57 +10:06
 9.  3409 Tõnis Vaiksaar            SK100      01:12:25 +10:34
10. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:18:27 +16:36
11.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:18:34 +16:43
12.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:18:58 +17:07
13.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:20:16 +18:25
14.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 01:20:40 +18:49
15. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:27:06 +25:15
16. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:27:49 +25:58
17.  4779 Urmas Veersalu            TTÜ        01:30:49 +28:58
18. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       01:31:38 +29:47
19. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:33:28 +31:37
20.  5577 Jukko Pirn                           01:44:21 +42:30
21.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:45:04 +43:13
22. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:45:32 +43:41
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         00:48:42 
 2. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:49:56 +01:14
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:51:24 +02:42
 4.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:52:42 +04:00
 5. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:52:48 +04:06
 6.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:54:19 +05:37
 7.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:54:19 +05:37
 8.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:54:21 +05:39
 9.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:54:40 +05:58
10.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:55:49 +07:07
11.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:57:50 +09:08
12. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:57:59 +09:17
13.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:58:15 +09:33
14.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:58:35 +09:53
15. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:59:13 +10:31
16. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:02:34 +13:52
17.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    01:03:26 +14:44
18.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh   01:04:43 +16:01
19.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:04:50 +16:08
20. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     01:04:56 +16:14
21.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:06:51 +18:09
22.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 01:08:09 +19:27
23. 21754 Davor Tamm                           01:09:04 +20:22
24. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:10:11 +21:29
25.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:11:01 +22:19
26.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:12:10 +23:28
27.  6578 Andres Aavik                         01:13:34 +24:52
28. 27207 Lauri Veski                          01:18:17 +29:35
29. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:20:06 +31:24
30. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:20:22 +31:40
31. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:22:08 +33:26
32.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:24:35 +35:53
33. 33184 Rauno Pärg                           01:33:06 +44:24
34. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         01:44:52 +56:10
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:58:17 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:58:29 +00:12
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:03:13 +04:56
 4.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       01:05:28 +07:11
 5.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:06:09 +07:52
 6.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:07:14 +08:57
 7.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    01:13:29 +15:12
 8.  5484 Sigrid Ruul               JOKA       01:14:43 +16:26
 9. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  01:16:21 +18:04
10.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   01:18:09 +19:52
11. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:18:34 +20:17
12. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:21:22 +23:05
13.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:29:02 +30:45
14. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          01:36:31 +38:14
15. 12276 Andres Tiko                          01:38:29 +40:12
16.  6879 Andrius Pakaste           Vironia    01:39:39 +41:22
17.  7217 Johannes Kümmel                      01:46:55 +48:38
18. 26624 Rasmus Kilp                          01:47:15 +48:58
19. 19840 Mihkel Lember                        01:49:45 +51:28
20. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:50:28 +52:11
21. 34112 Janno Tamsalu                        01:52:24 +54:07
22.     0 Rait Põldsepp                        01:59:15 +60:58
23.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       02:24:42 +86:25
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:36:31 
 2.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:37:38 +01:07
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:38:16 +01:45
 4.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 00:44:01 +07:30
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:44:28 +07:57
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:45:06 +08:35
 7. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:48:16 +11:45
 8.  3361 Hannes Kerem              Harju KEK  00:49:38 +13:07
 9.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:57:17 +20:46
10.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:01:45 +25:14
11. 34114 Mihkel Sepp                          01:05:17 +28:46
12.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:17:52 +41:21
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5976 Heigo Nõmmik                         00:27:40 
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:30:16 +02:36
 3. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:31:48 +04:08
 4. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          00:35:11 +07:31
 5. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:35:57 +08:17
 6. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:36:09 +08:29
 7.   991 Erkki Laur                Certex     00:37:08 +09:28
 8.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                         00:39:35 +11:55
 9.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:40:19 +12:39
10.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:43:26 +15:46
11. 34313 Marten Pärg                          00:43:29 +15:49
12.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:43:33 +15:53
13. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:47:07 +19:27
14. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:48:32 +20:52
15.  5367 Mart Pais                 LSF PT     00:49:07 +21:27
16.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:50:28 +22:48
17.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:50:59 +23:19
18. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:51:02 +23:22
19.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       00:51:49 +24:09
20. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:52:49 +25:09
21. 22208 Kaspar Grauen                        00:53:42 +26:02
22. 33853 Jasper Lüdke                         00:56:28 +28:48
23. 34323 Sho Yano                             00:56:32 +28:52
24.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     00:58:21 +30:41
25. 33237 Alexander Connatty                   00:58:23 +30:43
26.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/Aj 00:59:12 +31:32
27.  6052 Vladimir Antson                      01:06:01 +38:21
28. 16798 Koit Luus                            01:08:11 +40:31
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        01:11:32 
 2.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:17:41 +06:09
 3. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:19:27 +07:55
 4.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:24:01 +12:29
 5. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:24:13 +12:41
 6.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:24:51 +13:19
 7. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:30:42 +19:10
 8. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:31:15 +19:43
 9.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:31:54 +20:22
10.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        01:35:52 +24:20
11. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:37:09 +25:37
12. 22696 Siim Saidla                          02:09:57 +58:25
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:54:10 
 2.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:58:33 +04:23
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:04:22 +10:12
 4.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 01:06:18 +12:08
 5.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:12:31 +18:21
 6. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:13:12 +19:02
 7.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:15:49 +21:39
 8.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:17:08 +22:58
 9. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:22:23 +28:13
10. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      01:29:13 +35:03
11.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:30:36 +36:26
12.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:30:43 +36:33
13. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees  01:37:47 +43:37
14. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        01:59:58 +65:48
15. 33951 Armas Rüütel                         02:03:48 +69:38
16. 33990 Imre Liiv                            02:29:08 +94:58
17. 33959 Oliver Gailan                        02:29:16 +95:06
18. 33945 Marek Tõnso                          02:29:20 +95:10
19. 33974 Lauri Mõttus                         02:29:27 +95:17
20. 33943 Andrei-Filipp Babak       Kaitseliit 03:14:17 +140:07
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:52:36 
 2.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:00:42 +08:06
 3.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:01:44 +09:08
 4.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:01:56 +09:20
 5.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:03:09 +10:33
 6. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     01:05:13 +12:37
 7.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:05:39 +13:03
 8.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:06:35 +13:59
 9.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:06:41 +14:05
10.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed     01:07:21 +14:45
11.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:08:30 +15:54
12. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:09:38 +17:02
13.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:10:15 +17:39
14. 14580 Priit Lello                          01:13:41 +21:05
15.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        01:14:38 +22:02
16. 12713 Ivar Siska                           01:19:25 +26:49
17.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:20:17 +27:41
18.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        01:46:50 +54:14
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:54:40 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:55:55 +01:15
 3.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:56:57 +02:17
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhja 00:58:27 +03:47
 5.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:59:24 +04:44
 6.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:10:05 +15:25
 7.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:11:45 +17:05
 8.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:15:52 +21:12
 9.  5897 Herkki Suurman            Põrgupõhj  01:17:15 +22:35
10.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       01:17:48 +23:08
11.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:23:30 +28:50
12.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:27:50 +33:10
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:57:41 
 2.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:03:07 +05:26
 3.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:09:43 +12:02
 4.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:10:45 +13:04
 5.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        01:12:42 +15:01
 6.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:20:03 +22:22
 7.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:20:25 +22:44
 8.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:20:52 +23:11
 9. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:28:23 +30:42
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:56:26 
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:01:29 +05:03
 3.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        01:12:40 +16:14
 4. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:13:01 +16:35
 5.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       01:16:58 +20:32
 6. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:17:01 +20:35
 7. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:27:50 +31:24
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:30:48 +34:22
 9.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:34:50 +38:24
10.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:52:51 +56:25
11.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:55:26 +59:00
12. 34163 Joel Kass                            02:00:54 +64:28
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:44:36 
 2.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:51:05 +06:29
 3.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:51:28 +06:52
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:52:32 +07:56
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:52:32 +07:56
 6.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:56:15 +11:39
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:03:37 +19:01
 8.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:11:59 +27:23
 9.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:17:36 +33:00
10.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:36:34 +51:58
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:41:45 
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:45:20 +03:35
 3.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:46:14 +04:29
 4. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:46:46 +05:01
 5.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:55:39 +13:54
 6.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:04:13 +22:28
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:16:18 +34:33
 8.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:21:13 +39:28
 9.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:35:11 +53:26
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:47:37 
 2.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:51:17 +03:40
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:51:35 +03:58
 4.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:53:49 +06:12
 5.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:53:50 +06:13
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:57:47 +10:10
 7.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:58:47 +11:10
 8.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:00:54 +13:17
 9.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:13:13 +25:36
10.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:13:16 +25:39
11.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:21:33 +33:56
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:30:44 
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:34:13 +03:29
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:35:28 +04:44
 4.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:38:40 +07:56
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:14:46 
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:29:25 +14:39
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:06:26 
 2. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:07:10 +00:44
 3. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:07:56 +01:30
 4. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:10:27 +04:01
 5. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                         00:10:36 +04:10
 6. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:10:55 +04:29
 7. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:12:19 +05:53
 8. 33621 Vint Narro                x35        00:17:15 +10:49
 9. 33323 Robert Vuin               x20        00:18:11 +11:45
10. 34014 Mattias Kraav             x96        00:20:15 +13:49
11. 34282 Jasper Nõmmik                        00:20:48 +14:22
12. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:23:47 +17:21
13. 33831 Kristofer Sussen          x82        00:25:12 +18:46
14. 33003 Pärtel Vaiksaar                      00:26:35 +20:09
15. 32949 Mattias Hälvin                       00:36:49 +30:23
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:06:27 
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:06:38 +00:11
 3. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:07:35 +01:08
 4. 33324 Siret Kaukver                        00:07:47 +01:20
 5. 34013 Kaisa Kraav               x95        00:20:21 +13:54
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:23:10 
 2. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:23:46 +00:36
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:25:07 +01:57
 4. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100      00:28:00 +04:50
 5. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:36:39 +13:29
 6. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:38:16 +15:06
 7. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:43:25 +20:15
 8. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:44:06 +20:56
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:24:28 
 2. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:41:42 +17:14
 3. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:41:44 +17:16
 4. 13019 Lorete Müürsepp                      00:54:01 +29:33
 5. 15949 Leele Veersalu                       00:54:05 +29:37
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:48:39 
 2. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:59:08 +10:29
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:48:30 
 2.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:54:47 +06:17
 3.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:57:31 +09:01
 4. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:58:07 +09:37
 5. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:06:00 +17:30
 6.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD        01:08:39 +20:09
 7.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:09:48 +21:18
 8.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:12:48 +24:18
 9.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       01:15:48 +27:18
10. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:20:51 +32:21
11.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     01:26:17 +37:47
12. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:31:09 +42:39
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:50:09 
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:51:00 +00:51
 3.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:52:35 +02:26
 4.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:54:59 +04:50
 5.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:03:26 +13:17
 6. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        01:05:50 +15:41
 7.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola     01:07:56 +17:47
 8.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         01:12:35 +22:26
 9.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:13:40 +23:31
10. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 01:14:22 +24:13
11. 24708 Külli Koort                          01:17:09 +27:00
12.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:18:31 +28:22
13. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT     01:21:34 +31:25
14. 30478 Liisi Sepp                           01:30:50 +40:41
15. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                           01:31:00 +40:51
16. 22892 Riin Agur                            01:46:54 +56:45
17. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:54:43 +64:34
18. 23556 Katrin Rannaste                      02:23:07 +92:58
19. 33964 Reelika Mõttus                       02:23:08 +92:59
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11657 Lea Laidra                           00:41:39 
 2. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:45:41 +04:02
 3.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:50:30 +08:51
 4. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                      00:50:31 +08:52
 5. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:51:17 +09:38
 6. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:51:18 +09:39
 7. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK        00:51:41 +10:02
 8. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu                     00:55:20 +13:41
 9. 34318 Karin Ange                           01:03:07 +21:28
10. 34316 Epp Kuusik                           01:03:22 +21:43
11.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:05:48 +24:09
12. 11151 Victoria Parmas                      01:07:39 +26:00
13. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:09:44 +28:05
14. 33231 Mari Koldits                         01:11:36 +29:57
15. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        01:12:41 +31:02
16. 23476 Tiina Rahe                TÜ         01:45:22 +63:43
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 01:10:45 
 2.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   01:25:54 +15:09
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:29:03 +18:18
 4. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:33:33 +22:48
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:45:37 
 2.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:53:58 +08:21
 3.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:56:32 +10:55
 4.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:57:47 +12:10
 5.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:59:22 +13:45
 6.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:59:39 +14:02
 7.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      01:00:48 +15:11
 8. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:02:02 +16:25
 9.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:03:05 +17:28
10.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:08:52 +23:15
11.  7206 Katrin Peterson           EY         01:17:53 +32:16
12.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:22:13 +36:36
13.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        01:28:43 +43:06
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:51:25 
 2.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:57:00 +05:35
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:57:45 +06:20
 4.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:03:15 +11:50
 5.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    01:03:53 +12:28
 6. 32805 Inga Lips                            01:10:38 +19:13
 7.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:10:57 +19:32
 8.  9976 Renna Pakaste                        01:26:03 +34:38
 9. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        01:33:29 +42:04
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:49:50 
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:52:11 +02:21
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:53:50 +04:00
 4.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:03:16 +13:26
 5.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:20:26 +30:36
 6. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         01:23:43 +33:53
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:53:48 
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:54:51 +01:03
 3.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:56:40 +02:52
 4.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:09:42 +15:54
 5.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:14:08 +20:20
 6. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:32:36 +38:48
 7. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:33:11 +39:23
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:50:58 
 2.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:07:45 +16:47
 3.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:53:36 +62:38
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:50:22 
 2.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:07:12 +16:50
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       01:10:16 +19:54
 4.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:14:10 +23:48
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         02:23:29 
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:47:10 
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:59:26 +12:16
 3. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:10:42 +23:32
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:35:19 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:48:40 +13:21
 3.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:15:12 +39:53
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:06:49 
 2. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:07:42 +00:53
 3. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:09:48 +02:59
 4. 22215 Hiie Veersalu                        00:09:55 +03:06
 5. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:10:02 +03:13
 6. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:10:20 +03:31
 7. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                        00:10:37 +03:48
 8. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:10:42 +03:53
 9. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:11:09 +04:20
10. 23565 Marta Pais                           00:12:05 +05:16
11. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:12:45 +05:56
12. 23566 Martina Pais                         00:12:57 +06:08
13. 34161 Mirell Veski                         00:14:34 +07:45
14. 34162 Pärle Veski                          00:14:47 +07:58
15. 34225 Laura Adele Lents                    00:16:42 +09:53
16. 21091 Mirtel Lember                        00:17:10 +10:21
17. 33316 Eliise Vuin               x19        00:17:46 +10:57
18. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:19:48 +12:59
19. 34240 Liisi Nõmmik                         00:20:33 +13:44
20. 33652 Liisa-Maria Malts         x90        00:20:38 +13:49
21. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                  00:21:19 +14:30
22. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:23:36 +16:47
23. 33000 Teele Vaiksaar                       00:26:16 +19:27
24. 28517 Hanna Hälvin                         00:41:57 +35:08
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:08:24 
 2. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:08:25 +00:01
 3. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:08:44 +00:20
 4. 27993 Julianna Krasavina                   00:08:45 +00:21
 5. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:34:02 +25:38
 6. 34233 Birgit Reintam                       00:35:00 +26:36
 7.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:37:31 +29:07
 8.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:38:55 +30:31
 9. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 00:40:53 +32:29
10. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:41:15 +32:51
11. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:42:43 +34:19
12.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:42:49 +34:25
13. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:43:10 +34:46
14.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:46:04 +37:40
15. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      00:46:58 +38:34
16.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:47:11 +38:47
17. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:47:34 +39:10
18. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:50:49 +42:25
19.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:56:01 +47:37
20.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:56:26 +48:02
21. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:58:04 +49:40
22.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:58:11 +49:47
23. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime     00:58:27 +50:03
24. 27418 Monika Viidul                        00:58:40 +50:16
25. 20303 Marii Viidul                         00:58:40 +50:16
26.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:59:33 +51:09
27.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:59:42 +51:18
28.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:00:49 +52:25
29.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   01:02:57 +54:33
30. 34115 Joosep Truu                          01:03:31 +55:07
31.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:04:23 +55:59
32.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:04:26 +56:02
33.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:06:49 +58:25
34. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        01:07:24 +59:00
35.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       01:07:45 +59:21
36.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:09:52 +61:28
37. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:10:17 +61:53
38. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       01:11:53 +63:29
39. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        01:14:18 +65:54
40.  5973 Martin Osmin                         01:21:25 +73:01
41. 18969 Vello Luts                ABB spordi 01:21:42 +73:18
42. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   01:21:45 +73:21
43. 30229 Maia Sokk                            01:22:48 +74:24
44. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:23:09 +74:45
45.  6406 Kai Valge                            01:24:25 +76:01
46.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:27:09 +78:45
47.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:34:17 +85:53
48.  8176 Peteri Grauen             Spordisemu 01:34:57 +86:33
49. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:36:31 +88:07
50. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:38:39 +90:15
51.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:40:07 +91:43
52. 27039 Rain Aava                 27039      01:41:52 +93:28
53. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      01:42:01 +93:37
54. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:42:05 +93:41
55. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:44:50 +96:26
56. 26989 Oliver Grauen             Spordisemu 01:47:20 +98:56
57.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:48:53 +100:29
58. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    01:49:05 +100:41
59.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:56:03 +107:39
60. 12983 Jaanus Kuusler                       02:05:05 +116:41
61.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg           9965       02:57:03 +168:39
       80 Eha Lillsaar              Lehola     DQ 
     5420 Tõnu Piits                           DQ