Tallinna Neljapäevak - 13.08.2020 - Aegna

13.08.2020
Korraldaja : Mairolt Kakko
Rajameister : Marko Süld
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:09:55 
 2. 32667 Artur Viilma              Kolga Kool 00:38:34 +28:39
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:40:32 
 2. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:41:25 +00:53
 3. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      00:49:47 +09:15
 4. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:53:30 +12:58
 5. 33662 Timo Tingas                          00:53:48 +13:16
 6. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      00:56:32 +16:00
 7. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:56:40 +16:08
 8. 33661 Andreas Tingas                       01:02:44 +22:12
 9. 32368 Georg Viilma              Kolga Kool 01:05:21 +24:49
10. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     01:12:09 +31:37
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:38:20 
 2. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:41:54 +03:34
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:45:58 +07:38
 4. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 00:52:40 +14:20
 5. 33927 Kristo Tikerpuu           Kuusalu ke 00:56:23 +18:03
 6. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  01:10:06 +31:46
 7. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:36:02 +57:42
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21895 Oliver Kask                          01:10:26 
 2.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:14:19 +03:53
 3. 22988 Danilo Moscatello         Rocca-al-M 02:37:01 +86:35
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22627 Richard Piho                         01:05:59 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:57:10 
 2.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       00:59:02 +01:52
 3.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:59:59 +02:49
 4.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      01:01:45 +04:35
 5.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     01:02:14 +05:04
 6.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:04:31 +07:21
 7.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      01:09:08 +11:58
 8. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:09:49 +12:39
 9.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:11:20 +14:10
10.  2836 Timo Suppi                Orion      01:11:56 +14:46
11.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:15:09 +17:59
12. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:16:50 +19:40
13. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:28:04 +30:54
14. 19690 Marko Teder               Kape       01:31:39 +34:29
15. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:34:47 +37:37
16. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 01:45:08 +47:58
17.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:48:47 +51:37
18.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:57:53 +60:43
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:51:42 
 2.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:57:59 +06:17
 3.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      01:04:30 +12:48
 4. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 01:05:23 +13:41
 5.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       01:06:05 +14:23
 6.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:07:47 +16:05
 7.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       01:08:33 +16:51
 8.   759 Eero Raun                            01:09:04 +17:22
 9.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     01:09:56 +18:14
10.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 01:11:52 +20:10
11.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:35:17 +43:35
12. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:35:52 +44:10
13. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:37:18 +45:36
14. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:38:21 +46:39
15. 33104 Marko Tammist                        01:41:18 +49:36
16. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          01:48:04 +56:22
17.  9979 Raini Raal                           01:50:51 +59:09
18.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:56:48 +65:06
19. 27039 Rain Aava                 27039      02:22:03 +90:21
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:58:39 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:00:03 +01:24
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:06:01 +07:22
 4. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    01:10:38 +11:59
 5. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:11:57 +13:18
 6.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   01:14:22 +15:43
 7. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:14:40 +16:01
 8.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:15:30 +16:51
 9. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:32:35 +33:56
10.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:40:32 +41:53
11. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      01:46:01 +47:22
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:40:46 
 2.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:41:33 +00:47
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:42:20 +01:34
 4.   991 Erkki Laur                Certex     00:42:58 +02:12
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:44:11 +03:25
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:51:12 +10:26
 7. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          00:52:08 +11:22
 8.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:52:53 +12:07
 9. 19840 Mihkel Lember                        00:56:27 +15:41
10.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       01:08:18 +27:32
11. 33237 Alexander Connatty                   01:13:43 +32:57
12.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     01:13:47 +33:01
13.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      01:25:40 +44:54
14.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 01:31:50 +51:04
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:34:42 
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:36:46 +02:04
 3. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:39:39 +04:57
 4.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:41:28 +06:46
 5.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:46:41 +11:59
 6.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:47:12 +12:30
 7.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:50:52 +16:10
 8.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:51:03 +16:21
 9. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:53:08 +18:26
10. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:56:58 +22:16
11.     0 Mihkel Lukats                        00:59:36 +24:54
12. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 01:02:38 +27:56
13. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        01:08:11 +33:29
14.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:11:21 +36:39
15. 34251 Rico-Andreas Lepp                    01:17:19 +42:37
16. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         01:18:32 +43:50
17. 11499 Veiko Kurg                           01:25:37 +50:55
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:18:47 
 2.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:32:25 +13:38
 3.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:36:59 +18:12
 4. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:38:48 +20:01
 5. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:39:45 +20:58
 6.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       01:49:25 +30:38
 7. 21908 Mart Vernik                          02:10:03 +51:16
 8. 15920 Meelis Kalda              G4S SK     02:29:38 +70:51
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 00:57:13 
 2.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   01:02:36 +05:23
 3.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:03:39 +06:26
 4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:04:41 +07:28
 5.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:06:02 +08:49
 6.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:08:49 +11:36
 7. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:14:03 +16:50
 8. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:15:41 +18:28
 9.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:25:58 +28:45
10.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:31:26 +34:13
11. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:32:51 +35:38
12. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:33:27 +36:14
13.  5973 Martin Osmin                         01:44:06 +46:53
14. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   01:44:09 +46:56
15. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees  02:00:11 +62:58
16. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 02:03:15 +66:02
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:55:43 
 2.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed     01:02:33 +06:50
 3.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:05:36 +09:53
 4.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:05:36 +09:53
 5.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:08:14 +12:31
 6.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:10:23 +14:40
 7.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:24:10 +28:27
 8.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        01:30:02 +34:19
 9.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:42:31 +46:48
10.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        02:15:40 +79:57
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    01:01:16 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:01:47 +00:31
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhja 01:02:58 +01:42
 4.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       01:05:23 +04:07
 5. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:05:58 +04:42
 6.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     01:12:56 +11:40
 7.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         01:15:01 +13:45
 8.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:15:28 +14:12
 9. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  01:15:56 +14:40
10.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:26:56 +25:40
11.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:37:19 +36:03
12.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:53:55 +52:39
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:54:00 
 2.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:59:41 +05:41
 3.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:01:59 +07:59
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:03:39 +09:39
 5.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:04:51 +10:51
 6.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:06:14 +12:14
 7.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:06:15 +12:15
 8.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:08:51 +14:51
 9.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:16:44 +22:44
10.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:17:18 +23:18
11.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:24:08 +30:08
12.  7205 Ivar Lai                             01:29:21 +35:21
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:53:36 
 2.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:58:02 +04:26
 3. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:06:13 +12:37
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:10:56 +17:20
 5.     0 Algirdas Salkauskas       x171       01:11:38 +18:02
 6.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:12:39 +19:03
 7.  5354 Vahur Hollo                          01:22:23 +28:47
 8.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   01:23:57 +30:21
 9.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:28:58 +35:22
10.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:37:44 +44:08
11.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:45:22 +51:46
12.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:45:56 +52:20
13.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        02:24:37 +91:01
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:46:30 
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:46:57 +00:27
 3.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:52:21 +05:51
 4.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:53:57 +07:27
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:55:09 +08:39
 6.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:57:39 +11:09
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:58:56 +12:26
 8.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   01:10:39 +24:09
 9.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:16:58 +30:28
10.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:38:00 +51:30
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:47:18 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:50:46 +03:28
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:03:18 +16:00
 4.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:42:43 +55:25
 5.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:42:57 +55:39
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:46:09 
 2.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:52:21 +06:12
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:54:45 +08:36
 4.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:55:08 +08:59
 5.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:01:17 +15:08
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:08:07 +21:58
 7.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       01:12:17 +26:08
 8.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:18:01 +31:52
 9.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:30:12 +44:03
10.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:30:18 +44:09
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:53:33 
 2. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:16:26 +22:53
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:35:03 +41:30
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:53:45 
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:09:13 
 2. 31719 Karl-Erik Ahven                      00:10:22 +01:09
 3. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:11:58 +02:45
 4. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:18:39 +09:26
 5. 27249 Robert Vahisalu                      00:21:14 +12:01
 6. 33314 Kristjan Kuusk                       00:33:11 +23:58
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:10:31 
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:19:06 +08:35
 3. 32656 Mathilde Peensalu         Kuusalu Ke 00:32:46 +22:15
 4. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:32:50 +22:19
 5. 32367 Marta Viilma              Kolga Kool 00:37:48 +27:17
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:26:49 
 2. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:41:01 +14:12
 3. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:41:24 +14:35
 4. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:44:08 +17:19
 5. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:44:28 +17:39
 6. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:56:33 +29:44
 7. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:56:45 +29:56
 8. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:56:49 +30:00
 9. 17997 Lee Luht                             01:00:48 +33:59
10. 24886 Mirtel Ots                           01:01:29 +34:40
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:39:34 
 2. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:59:57 +20:23
 3. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        01:04:03 +24:29
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:54:57 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:54:21 
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:57:53 +03:32
 3.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury    01:02:20 +07:59
 4. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       01:23:54 +29:33
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:58:29 
 2.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    01:00:01 +01:32
 3.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     01:03:30 +05:01
 4. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:15:09 +16:40
 5.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:20:28 +21:59
 6.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:22:04 +23:35
 7.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        01:23:12 +24:43
 8. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:30:59 +32:30
 9. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:36:34 +38:05
10. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:40:55 +42:26
11. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      02:14:37 +76:08
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:51:38 
 2.  3780 Britta Panker             Ilves      01:15:28 +23:50
 3. 22690 Liivia Panker                        01:16:23 +24:45
 4.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     01:16:32 +24:54
 5.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:18:49 +27:11
 6.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         01:19:10 +27:32
 7.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:26:25 +34:47
 8. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 01:52:11 +60:33
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:48:25 
 2. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:58:23 +09:58
 3.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:07:08 +18:43
 4. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK        01:11:49 +23:24
 5.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 01:15:41 +27:16
 6.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:16:19 +27:54
 7. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        01:16:30 +28:05
 8. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           01:16:31 +28:06
 9.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:30:24 +41:59
10. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        01:32:55 +44:30
11. 23728 Inga Kask                            02:15:08 +86:43
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:28:18 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:57:23 
 2.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:04:56 +07:33
 3.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        01:08:00 +10:37
 4. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:09:46 +12:23
 5.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:11:32 +14:09
 6.  6266 Krista Suppi              TÜ         01:12:45 +15:22
 7.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:22:25 +25:02
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:54:26 
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:00:30 +06:04
 3.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:00:43 +06:17
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        01:03:32 +09:06
 5.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:04:30 +10:04
 6.  1683 Kaili Roonet                         01:06:06 +11:40
 7.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:07:11 +12:45
 8.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:26:56 +32:30
 9. 32805 Inga Lips                            01:31:11 +36:45
10. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        01:36:09 +41:43
11.  9976 Renna Pakaste                        01:41:01 +46:35
12. 33973 Maret Laas                           02:38:02 +103:36
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:47:14 
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:48:51 +01:37
 3. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:55:27 +08:13
 4.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:58:43 +11:29
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:59:10 +11:56
 6.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:02:36 +15:22
 7.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:17:49 +30:35
 8. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         01:21:31 +34:17
 9.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:22:49 +35:35
10. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:22:50 +35:36
11. 31038 Anne Viilma                          01:23:10 +35:56
12. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:44:31 +57:17
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:47:58 
 2.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:55:50 +07:52
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:57:58 +10:00
 4.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:19:04 +31:06
 5. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:26:20 +38:22
 6. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:47:07 +59:09
 7. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:47:10 +59:12
 8. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         02:06:29 +78:31
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     01:14:10 
 2.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:35:21 +21:11
 3.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        02:02:13 +48:03
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     01:05:02 
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        01:13:42 +08:40
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       01:16:44 +11:42
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   01:12:37 
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:01:34 
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:13:04 +11:30
 3. 33777 Epp Sulg                             02:30:12 +88:38
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:09:24 
 2.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:46:07 +36:43
 3.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        02:21:50 +72:26
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:11:44 
 2. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:12:52 +01:08
 3. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:13:15 +01:31
 4. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:13:29 +01:45
 5. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:15:12 +03:28
 6. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:16:17 +04:33
 7. 20473 Nora Beilmann                        00:18:50 +07:06
 8. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:18:55 +07:11
 9. 26184 Iris Beilmann                        00:19:01 +07:17
10. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:20:33 +08:49
11. 27248 Maria Vahisalu                       00:21:11 +09:27
12. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:23:38 +11:54
13. 34225 Laura Adele Lents                    00:25:04 +13:20
14. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                  00:28:45 +17:01
15. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:29:08 +17:24
16. 31053 Anette Hintsov                       00:34:12 +22:28
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:41:36 
 2. 26685 Annika Greenwood          Berkshire  00:54:28 +12:52
 3.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:55:06 +13:30
 4. 11406 Mari Vihmand                         00:57:25 +15:49
 5.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:58:20 +16:44
 6.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:58:36 +17:00
 7. 33705 William Artmann                      01:00:24 +18:48
 8.  9969 Joel Ots                  Estonia te 01:01:33 +19:57
 9.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:02:33 +20:57
10.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       01:04:33 +22:57
11.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      01:06:10 +24:34
12.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 01:06:49 +25:13
13.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:10:14 +28:38
14.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:11:05 +29:29
15.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:11:22 +29:46
16.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:15:29 +33:53
17. 21556 Juta Jänes                           01:15:46 +34:10
18. 22972 Dario Moscatello                     01:17:14 +35:38
19. 34143 Kati Artmann                         01:17:49 +36:13
20.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh   01:18:10 +36:34
21.     0 Kitty Kubo                           01:18:17 +36:41
22.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:20:45 +39:09
23. 21942 Mona Maribel Voolaid      Extreme    01:24:31 +42:55
24.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:24:44 +43:08
25. 11151 Victoria Parmas                      01:26:00 +44:24
26. 16645 Eva Bianca Lents                     01:28:15 +46:39
27. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     01:28:26 +46:50
28. 22984 Ester Leiten-Kukk         Haiba      01:28:34 +46:58
29. 22996 Kaidi Unas                           01:28:38 +47:02
30. 27207 Lauri Veski                          01:28:47 +47:11
31. 22144 Oskar Olle Laur                      01:29:54 +48:18
32.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:30:36 +49:00
33. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   01:30:50 +49:14
34.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:30:58 +49:22
35. 32825 Kaspar Karp                          01:37:53 +56:17
36.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:40:24 +58:48
37.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:41:17 +59:41
38. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:43:14 +61:38
39. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:43:49 +62:13
40.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:44:25 +62:49
41.  8808 Merle Laaneots                       01:46:29 +64:53
42. 34419 Karl-kaspar Lokotar                  01:47:39 +66:03
43. 24811 Kadri-Anna Sklave                    01:47:39 +66:03
44. 11571 Taisi Metsaviir                      01:49:33 +67:57
45. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        01:52:11 +70:35
46. 23459 Greete Savolainen                    01:57:22 +75:46
47. 34323 Sho Yano                             02:03:23 +81:47
48. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        02:04:00 +82:24
49. 21118 Anu Isberg                           02:08:03 +86:27
50. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      02:08:22 +86:46
51.  3708 Toomas Roolaid            TAOK       02:09:54 +88:18
52. 30494 Helen Olonen                         02:13:30 +91:54
53. 29785 Merike Raudla                        02:13:33 +91:57
54.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        02:26:55 +105:19
55. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        02:35:50 +114:14
56. 34382 Mirjam Laas                          02:38:23 +116:47
57. 34378 Piret Reidla                         02:39:04 +117:28