Tallinna Neljapäevak - 20.08.2020 - Venemäe

20.08.2020
Korraldaja : OK Kooperaator / Maimu Tornberg
Rajameister : Margus Klementsov
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:15:49 
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:26:29 
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:29:30 +03:01
 3. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:38:20 +11:51
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg    Saku Gümna 00:38:54 +12:25
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:41:41 +15:12
 6. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:43:07 +16:38
 7. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:51:01 +24:32
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:36:14 
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:36:56 +00:42
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:43:31 +07:17
 4. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:56:58 +20:44
 5. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:29:44 +53:30
 6. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:33:42 +57:28
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:40:06 
 2.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:34:21 +54:15
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       01:03:37 
 2. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      01:09:36 +05:59
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:54:56 
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:04:43 +09:47
 3.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       01:05:38 +10:42
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:06:44 +11:48
 5.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:09:34 +14:38
 6. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:17:36 +22:40
 7.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:19:09 +24:13
 8. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:23:30 +28:34
 9. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:31:49 +36:53
10. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:34:39 +39:43
11.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:42:45 +47:49
12. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:45:05 +50:09
13. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:51:35 +56:39
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:55:39 
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:56:16 +00:37
 3. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:57:14 +01:35
 4.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:58:13 +02:34
 5.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:59:12 +03:33
 6.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       01:00:31 +04:52
 7. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 01:02:12 +06:33
 8.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      01:05:17 +09:38
 9.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:05:32 +09:53
10.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:05:51 +10:12
11.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     01:06:14 +10:35
12.   759 Eero Raun                            01:08:23 +12:44
13.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 01:13:08 +17:29
14. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:14:58 +19:19
15. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:23:25 +27:46
16.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:32:56 +37:17
17.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:36:34 +40:55
18. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:41:16 +45:37
19. 33184 Rauno Pärg                           01:43:05 +47:26
20. 33091 Marko Mägiveer                       01:55:49 +60:10
21. 27207 Lauri Veski                          01:56:16 +60:37
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:59:46 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:06:20 +06:34
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:10:22 +10:36
 4. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:14:55 +15:09
 5.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:17:01 +17:15
 6.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:18:31 +18:45
 7.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   01:19:00 +19:14
 8. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  01:25:03 +25:17
 9. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          01:39:34 +39:48
10. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      01:49:52 +50:06
11. 12276 Andres Tiko                          02:01:12 +61:26
12. 34112 Janno Tamsalu                        02:17:37 +77:51
13. 33960 Madis Hüüs                           03:00:42 +120:56
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:36:27 
 2.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:49:11 +12:44
 3.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:50:38 +14:11
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:52:11 +15:44
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:53:12 +16:45
 6. 34313 Marten Pärg                          00:55:02 +18:35
 7.  3361 Hannes Kerem              Harju KEK  00:55:55 +19:28
 8. 34114 Mihkel Sepp                          00:56:03 +19:36
 9. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:58:48 +22:21
10.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     01:09:30 +33:03
11. 33237 Alexander Connatty                   01:09:32 +33:05
12.  6699 Vitali Shved              SRD        01:15:58 +39:31
13.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:18:40 +42:13
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:29:44 
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:34:06 +04:22
 3. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:34:42 +04:58
 4.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:38:07 +08:23
 5. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:41:53 +12:09
 6.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:44:17 +14:33
 7.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:44:55 +15:11
 8. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:45:11 +15:27
 9.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:46:06 +16:22
10.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      00:47:05 +17:21
11.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:48:00 +18:16
12.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       00:55:26 +25:42
13. 33853 Jasper Lüdke                         01:01:29 +31:45
14. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        01:03:56 +34:12
15.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/Aj 01:07:03 +37:19
16. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     02:30:42 +120:58
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:09:15 
 2.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:10:10 +00:55
 3. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       01:16:09 +06:54
 4.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:27:05 +17:50
 5. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:28:13 +18:58
 6. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:37:24 +28:09
 7.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:46:58 +37:43
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 00:51:41 
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:02:23 +10:42
 3.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        01:04:00 +12:19
 4.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:10:39 +18:58
 5.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:13:18 +21:37
 6.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:14:13 +22:32
 7.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:15:06 +23:25
 8.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:18:13 +26:32
 9. 21373 Kristo Proosväli                     01:22:51 +31:10
10. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:23:54 +32:13
11.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:25:14 +33:33
12. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 02:01:28 +69:47
13. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        02:17:11 +85:30
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:54:51 
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:58:10 +03:19
 3.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:58:11 +03:20
 4.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:07:06 +12:15
 5.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     01:09:24 +14:33
 6.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:10:42 +15:51
 7.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:11:03 +16:12
 8.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:11:03 +16:12
 9.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:19:42 +24:51
10.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        01:35:57 +41:06
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhja 00:58:45 
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:59:20 +00:35
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:04:19 +05:34
 4.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         01:08:02 +09:17
 5.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:15:02 +16:17
 6.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:16:37 +17:52
 7.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:30:41 +31:56
 8.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:38:34 +39:49
 9. 13530 Vahur Palu                Ataste     01:39:31 +40:46
10. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:43:38 +44:53
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:56:43 
 2.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:01:06 +04:23
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:05:04 +08:21
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:05:09 +08:26
 5.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:06:59 +10:16
 6.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:07:21 +10:38
 7.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:07:26 +10:43
 8.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:12:12 +15:29
 9.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:14:14 +17:31
10.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:24:20 +27:37
11. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:28:00 +31:17
12.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:47:18 +50:35
13. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       02:40:37 +103:54
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:57:40 
 2.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   01:02:50 +05:10
 3. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:03:28 +05:48
 4. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:06:19 +08:39
 5.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:10:24 +12:44
 6.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:10:40 +13:00
 7.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   01:11:15 +13:35
 8.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:13:45 +16:05
 9. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:32:09 +34:29
10.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:36:19 +38:39
11.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:40:41 +43:01
12.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:42:58 +45:18
13.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:46:35 +48:55
14.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        02:06:22 +68:42
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:50:34 
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:53:32 +02:58
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:58:28 +07:54
 4.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:59:01 +08:27
 5.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:59:19 +08:45
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:04:43 +14:09
 7.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:04:50 +14:16
 8.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         01:05:54 +15:20
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:17:13 +26:39
10.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:19:50 +29:16
11.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      02:06:30 +75:56
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:43:45 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:45:08 +01:23
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:45:38 +01:53
 4.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       01:00:59 +17:14
 5.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:18:13 +34:28
 6.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:40:07 +56:22
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:46:04 
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:46:54 +00:50
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:51:14 +05:10
 4.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:54:16 +08:12
 5.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:54:17 +08:13
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:56:59 +10:55
 7.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:58:32 +12:28
 8.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:59:35 +13:31
 9.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:00:04 +14:00
10.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:07:49 +21:45
11.  6722 Tõnis Raudla              Tallinna L 01:10:51 +24:47
12.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:18:36 +32:32
13.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:18:36 +32:32
14.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:31:05 +45:01
15.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  01:57:34 +71:30
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:32:12 
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:34:16 +02:04
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:36:20 +04:08
 4. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:48:05 +15:53
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:15:11 
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:11:07 
 2. 31719 Karl-Erik Ahven                      00:12:06 +00:59
 3. 21801 Rainer Paalberg                      00:12:30 +01:23
 4. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:12:35 +01:28
 5. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:12:35 +01:28
 6. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                         00:18:30 +07:23
 7. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:18:41 +07:34
 8. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul                    00:23:16 +12:09
 9. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:25:18 +14:11
10. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:25:54 +14:47
11. 34268 Kaarel Rea                           00:26:37 +15:30
12. 33314 Kristjan Kuusk                       00:27:22 +16:15
13. 34367 Armin Bauman                         00:28:26 +17:19
14. 32725 Ekke Aksel Proosväli                 00:43:39 +32:32
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:08:51 
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:13:26 +04:35
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:27:26 
 2. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:34:27 +07:01
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:36:42 +09:16
 4. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:38:49 +11:23
 5. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:44:05 +16:39
 6. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                     00:50:43 +23:17
 7. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       01:02:24 +34:58
 8. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         01:05:05 +37:39
 9. 19362 Roosi Reikop                         02:30:34 +123:08
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:39:32 
 2. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:42:42 +03:10
 3. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:43:03 +03:31
 4. 28413 Emily Laurend                        00:43:05 +03:33
 5. 34382 Mirjam Laas                          02:30:21 +110:49
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:54:47 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:43:44 
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:47:38 +03:54
 3. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:49:35 +05:51
 4.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:50:40 +06:56
 5. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:52:18 +08:34
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:56:21 
 2.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     01:00:08 +03:47
 3. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:12:34 +16:13
 4.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:15:12 +18:51
 5.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:21:32 +25:11
 6.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:29:43 +33:22
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:54:11 
 2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:56:20 +02:09
 3. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:57:21 +03:10
 4.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:58:51 +04:40
 5. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       01:05:05 +10:54
 6.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:09:07 +14:56
 7.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:09:40 +15:29
 8.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         01:17:56 +23:45
 9.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:24:53 +30:42
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:50:12 
 2. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK        00:55:26 +05:14
 3. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:08:27 +18:15
 4. 34135 Mari Koppel                          01:08:29 +18:17
 5. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:14:06 +23:54
 6. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:27:42 +37:30
 7.  3967 Tea Rea                              01:31:32 +41:20
 8. 12992 Triin Sokk                           01:36:14 +46:02
 9. 23476 Tiina Rahe                TÜ         02:12:20 +82:08
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    01:09:25 
 2.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 01:10:13 +00:48
 3. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:32:43 +23:18
 4.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   01:36:24 +26:59
 5.     0 Elina Vivioja                        02:41:18 +91:53
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:59:09 
 2.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:06:23 +07:14
 3. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:07:22 +08:13
 4.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:08:15 +09:06
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:16:28 +17:19
 6.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:37:30 +38:21
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:54:35 
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:56:10 +01:35
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:56:46 +02:11
 4.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:57:35 +03:00
 5.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:57:57 +03:22
 6.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:00:31 +05:56
 7.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:01:52 +07:17
 8.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:03:31 +08:56
 9.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    01:17:33 +22:58
10. 14222 Ethel Eensaar                        01:19:18 +24:43
11. 32805 Inga Lips                            01:36:45 +42:10
12.  9976 Renna Pakaste                        01:43:43 +49:08
13. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:56:02 +61:27
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:54:50 
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:56:07 +01:17
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        01:01:39 +06:49
 4. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:08:08 +13:18
 5.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:09:53 +15:03
 6. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:11:18 +16:28
 7.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:13:15 +18:25
 8.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:20:01 +25:11
 9.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:21:16 +26:26
10.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:25:29 +30:39
11. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:31:05 +36:15
12. 31038 Anne Viilma                          01:31:20 +36:30
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:53:23 
 2.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:55:43 +02:20
 3.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:01:48 +08:25
 4.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       01:02:35 +09:12
 5.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   01:04:52 +11:29
 6.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       01:05:52 +12:29
 7.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:06:28 +13:05
 8. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:18:44 +25:21
 9. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   01:18:48 +25:25
10.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:19:08 +25:45
11.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:26:55 +33:32
12. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:31:10 +37:47
13. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:31:15 +37:52
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:52:38 
 2.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:05:18 +12:40
 3.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        02:04:56 +72:18
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:55:55 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       01:05:49 +09:54
 3.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        01:11:32 +15:37
 4.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:19:26 +23:31
 5.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:27:41 +31:46
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:06:34 
 2.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK   01:17:50 +11:16
 3.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:31:08 +24:34
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:43:08 
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:00:46 +17:38
 3. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:18:50 +35:42
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:45:30 
 2.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:11:36 +26:06
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:09:58 
 2. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:16:33 +06:35
 3. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:16:46 +06:48
 4. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:17:01 +07:03
 5. 34161 Mirell Veski                         00:17:25 +07:27
 6. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:17:39 +07:41
 7. 34162 Pärle Veski                          00:17:43 +07:45
 8. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts                   00:18:01 +08:03
 9. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                        00:18:32 +08:34
10. 34267 Hanna-Loviise Rannu                  00:18:37 +08:39
11. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:18:46 +08:48
12. 27217 Liise Udam                           00:19:12 +09:14
13. 34369 Helmi Ahven                          00:20:10 +10:12
14. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:20:25 +10:27
15. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:23:37 +13:39
16. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                  00:26:25 +16:27
17. 27929 Anete Kalda                          00:30:54 +20:56
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34368 Berit Baumann                        00:18:46 
 2. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:26:53 +08:07
 3.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:30:21 +11:35
 4. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:32:01 +13:15
 5.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:36:04 +17:18
 6. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:41:05 +22:19
 7.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:41:14 +22:28
 8.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:47:42 +28:56
 9.  2484 Edith Madalik             Tammed     00:48:11 +29:25
10. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:48:57 +30:11
11.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:52:30 +33:44
12.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:52:40 +33:54
13. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:53:20 +34:34
14.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       00:55:25 +36:39
15.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:56:33 +37:47
16.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:56:54 +38:08
17. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:57:21 +38:35
18.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:58:47 +40:01
19.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:59:30 +40:44
20. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:00:02 +41:16
21.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       01:00:11 +41:25
22.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     01:01:40 +42:54
23.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:03:20 +44:34
24.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       01:04:34 +45:48
25.  4794 Parvo Parts                          01:05:27 +46:41
26. 34303 Maiken Vapper                        01:11:46 +53:00
27.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:12:44 +53:58
28. 33980 Anna Kuusk                           01:14:47 +56:01
29.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:16:23 +57:37
30.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:19:02 +60:16
31. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:25:06 +66:20
32. 10011 Tauri Valk                Logistikap 01:25:10 +66:24
33.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    01:27:16 +68:30
34. 32825 Kaspar Karp                          01:27:45 +68:59
35.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:27:47 +69:01
36. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop       01:30:50 +72:04
37. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:31:40 +72:54
38.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:31:56 +73:10
39.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:32:15 +73:29
40. 33235 Ruth Mikkor                          01:34:06 +75:20
41.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:36:55 +78:09
42. 33742 Arie Vaigurand                       01:37:09 +78:23
43. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:41:22 +82:36
44.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:43:26 +84:40
45.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:44:42 +85:56
46.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:45:12 +86:26
47.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:47:53 +89:07
48. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:49:39 +90:53
49. 34445 Marti Vaksman             AS Tallinn 02:05:07 +106:21