Tallinna Neljapäevak - 27.08.2020 - Saue

27.08.2020
Korraldaja : SK Saue Tammed / Kaimo Käärmann-Liive
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:04:39 
 2. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:10:27 +05:48
 3. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:14:22 +09:43
 4. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:14:29 +09:50
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:15:58 
 2. 33662 Timo Tingas                          00:16:22 +00:24
 3. 33661 Andreas Tingas                       00:16:32 +00:34
 4. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:17:37 +01:39
 5. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:20:11 +04:13
 6. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:21:22 +05:24
 7. 30315 Mihkel Vaiklo                        00:22:13 +06:15
 8. 30544 Kristjan Sokk                        00:31:11 +15:13
 9.     0 Antero Simon              x464       00:35:51 +19:53
10. 34138 Armin Vald                x105       00:48:54 +32:56
11. 34139 Kert Trampärk             x108       00:49:11 +33:13
12. 34219 Lauri Ruul                           00:55:15 +39:17
13. 34140 Hugo Ruud                 x161       01:00:34 +44:36
14.     0 Henri Kirchenberg         x163       01:00:34 +44:36
15. 34142 Marten Sarna              x158       01:00:36 +44:38
16. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     01:06:10 +50:12
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:18:30 
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:20:03 +01:33
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:20:38 +02:08
 4. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:26:16 +07:46
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                SK100      00:28:59 +10:29
 6. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:30:15 +11:45
 7. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:49:31 +31:01
 8. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 00:50:37 +32:07
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:24:17 
 2. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:32:51 +08:34
 3.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:34:58 +10:41
 4. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        00:39:12 +14:55
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:26:12 
 2. 14061 Rein Reinstein                       00:42:07 +15:55
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:39:14 
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:40:49 +01:35
 3.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:41:43 +02:29
 4.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:41:59 +02:45
 5. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:44:49 +05:35
 6. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:45:51 +06:37
 7.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:45:59 +06:45
 8.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:48:02 +08:48
 9.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       00:49:38 +10:24
10.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhj  00:49:55 +10:41
11. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:50:20 +11:06
12. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:52:59 +13:45
13. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:55:56 +16:42
14.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:56:06 +16:52
15. 12890 Toomas Laur                          00:57:19 +18:05
16. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:15:44 +36:30
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:30:39 
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:30:47 +00:08
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:31:53 +01:14
 4.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:32:16 +01:37
 5.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:32:26 +01:47
 6.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:34:18 +03:39
 7.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:34:49 +04:10
 8.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:35:06 +04:27
 9.   759 Eero Raun                            00:35:31 +04:52
10. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:36:03 +05:24
11.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:36:33 +05:54
12.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:37:02 +06:23
13. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:37:39 +07:00
14.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:38:07 +07:28
15.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:39:07 +08:28
16. 13000 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD        00:39:26 +08:47
17. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:39:43 +09:04
18.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:41:56 +11:17
19.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:43:08 +12:29
20.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:44:23 +13:44
21. 21754 Davor Tamm                           00:45:55 +15:16
22. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:46:26 +15:47
23.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:46:50 +16:11
24.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:48:51 +18:12
25. 16269 Martin Laur               Kuljus     00:51:19 +20:40
26.   848 Leho Okas                            00:52:01 +21:22
27. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        00:55:07 +24:28
28. 33091 Marko Mägiveer                       00:57:17 +26:38
29. 27207 Lauri Veski                          01:04:53 +34:14
30. 19993 Sander Karask             Kaitseväe  01:05:58 +35:19
31.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:13:27 +42:48
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:36:15 
 2. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:37:25 +01:10
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:37:36 +01:21
 4. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:37:54 +01:39
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:38:05 +01:50
 6. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:39:24 +03:09
 7.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:39:30 +03:15
 8.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh   00:45:59 +09:44
 9. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:46:33 +10:18
10. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:47:23 +11:08
11. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:49:06 +12:51
12.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:49:54 +13:39
13. 21965 Aivar Ots                            00:59:51 +23:36
14. 34213 Andre Laanemets                      01:04:35 +28:20
15. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          01:06:34 +30:19
16. 12276 Andres Tiko                          01:11:37 +35:22
17. 34104 Jaanis Mändla                        01:21:53 +45:38
18. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:25:59 +49:44
19.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        01:30:20 +54:05
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:19:48 
 2.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:21:07 +01:19
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:22:23 +02:35
 4.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:25:36 +05:48
 5.   991 Erkki Laur                Certex     00:26:03 +06:15
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:26:06 +06:18
 7.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:33:09 +13:21
 8.  6699 Vitali Shved              SRD        00:34:25 +14:37
 9.  9979 Raini Raal                           00:35:05 +15:17
10.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:36:16 +16:28
11.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:42:06 +22:18
12. 32668 Jörgen Ader                          01:10:21 +50:33
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:22:01 
 2. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:22:41 +00:40
 3. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:23:36 +01:35
 4.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:25:45 +03:44
 5. 18982 Oliver Mölder                        00:26:58 +04:57
 6. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:28:26 +06:25
 7.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:29:36 +07:35
 8. 20524 Mihkel Nestor                        00:30:43 +08:42
 9.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:33:37 +11:36
10. 24822 Juhan Muru                Norma      00:33:51 +11:50
11.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:35:19 +13:18
12. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:40:34 +18:33
13. 33853 Jasper Lüdke                         00:45:02 +23:01
14. 34323 Sho Yano                             00:52:56 +30:55
15.  6052 Vladimir Antson                      00:55:23 +33:22
16.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:56:21 +34:20
17. 34146 Arnet Ude                 x207       00:56:59 +34:58
     6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/Aj DQ 
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       00:45:38 
 2. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:46:42 +01:04
 3. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:47:46 +02:08
 4. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:50:18 +04:40
 5.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:53:15 +07:37
 6. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:54:03 +08:25
 7.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:58:07 +12:29
 8.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     00:58:37 +12:59
 9.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:00:15 +14:37
10.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:01:40 +16:02
11.  9386 Siim Kokk                            01:02:27 +16:49
12.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:03:48 +18:10
13. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:14:03 +28:25
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:35:48 
 2.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:37:51 +02:03
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:39:00 +03:12
 4.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõhj  00:39:39 +03:51
 5.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:42:19 +06:31
 6.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:43:04 +07:16
 7.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:47:06 +11:18
 8.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:49:43 +13:55
 9. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:50:24 +14:36
10.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõhj  00:51:40 +15:52
11. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees  00:51:41 +15:53
12. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:53:41 +17:53
13. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:55:17 +19:29
14. 14580 Priit Lello                          00:55:24 +19:36
15.  3040 Madis Meimre                         00:57:50 +22:02
16. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:58:02 +22:14
17. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:58:12 +22:24
18.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:00:00 +24:12
19. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:04:59 +29:11
20. 26912 Fred Antsu                           01:31:10 +55:22
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:32:12 
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:32:19 +00:07
 3.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:33:57 +01:45
 4.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:34:24 +02:12
 5.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:34:44 +02:32
 6.  2850 Meelis Mälter             Harju OK   00:35:43 +03:31
 7.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:38:28 +06:16
 8.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:39:30 +07:18
 9.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:39:34 +07:22
10.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:40:37 +08:25
11. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:42:01 +09:49
12.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:42:23 +10:11
13.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:43:36 +11:24
14.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:45:35 +13:23
15.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju OK   00:46:26 +14:14
16.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:46:48 +14:36
17.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:47:37 +15:25
18.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        00:51:09 +18:57
19. 17781 Tauno Vare                           00:58:22 +26:10
20. 28483 Rasmus Blum                          01:16:07 +43:55
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:35:26 
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:35:54 +00:28
 3.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:36:06 +00:40
 4.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:37:44 +02:18
 5.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:37:44 +02:18
 6.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:39:21 +03:55
 7.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:40:39 +05:13
 8. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:47:30 +12:04
 9.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:49:49 +14:23
10.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:50:47 +15:21
11.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:51:49 +16:23
12.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  00:52:56 +17:30
13.  5897 Herkki Suurman            Põrgupõhj  00:54:13 +18:47
14. 34119 Raul Heinsalu                        01:22:48 +47:22
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:32:43 
 2.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:34:57 +02:14
 3.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:36:34 +03:51
 4.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:36:40 +03:57
 5.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:37:33 +04:50
 6.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:38:15 +05:32
 7. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  00:38:45 +06:02
 8.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:39:43 +07:00
 9.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:40:37 +07:54
10.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        00:45:32 +12:49
11.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:46:47 +14:04
12.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:48:29 +15:46
13.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 00:59:44 +27:01
14.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:00:50 +28:07
15.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:06:11 +33:28
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:32:10 
 2. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:37:11 +05:01
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:38:07 +05:57
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:38:11 +06:01
 5.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:39:00 +06:50
 6.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:46:22 +14:12
 7.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:46:31 +14:21
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:52:42 +20:32
 9.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:53:45 +21:35
10.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 00:54:03 +21:53
11.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            00:58:26 +26:16
12.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         00:58:47 +26:37
13.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:03:04 +30:54
14.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:05:59 +33:49
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:28:05 
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:30:10 +02:05
 3.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:30:36 +02:31
 4.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:30:40 +02:35
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:31:19 +03:14
 6.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:31:20 +03:15
 7.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:35:54 +07:49
 8.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:37:43 +09:38
 9.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:43:22 +15:17
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      00:48:55 +20:50
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:25:34 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:28:01 +02:27
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:28:57 +03:23
 4.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:29:05 +03:31
 5. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:36:46 +11:12
 6.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju OK   00:42:23 +16:49
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:50:40 +25:06
 8.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:13:41 +48:07
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:29:13 
 2.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:31:03 +01:50
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:31:46 +02:33
 4.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:33:16 +04:03
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:33:31 +04:18
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:37:02 +07:49
 7.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:40:15 +11:02
 8.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:44:35 +15:22
 9.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:45:06 +15:53
10.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:52:28 +23:15
11.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:52:29 +23:16
12.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:57:51 +28:38
      106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        DQ 
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:22:36 
 2. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:54:34 +31:58
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:38:08 
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         00:57:36 +19:28
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:07:49 
 2. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:08:16 +00:27
 3. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:09:38 +01:49
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:09:58 +02:09
 5. 32948 Derek Urgard                         00:12:18 +04:29
 6. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:12:23 +04:34
 7. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:12:36 +04:47
 8. 25249 Taavet Esta                          00:14:06 +06:17
 9. 34523 Trevor Valdek                        00:14:57 +07:08
10. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:15:18 +07:29
11. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:15:21 +07:32
12. 30341 Joosep Saska                         00:16:23 +08:34
13. 32725 Ekke Aksel Proosväli                 00:17:23 +09:34
14. 31839 Reinhard Simon            SOK        00:21:15 +13:26
15. 28999 Richard Simon                        00:21:15 +13:26
16. 34463 Kaspar Mets                          00:23:21 +15:32
17. 34464 Karel Mets                           00:23:30 +15:41
18. 34524 Gregor Mattias Mägi                  00:30:32 +22:43
19. 34525 Ardon Lukas Mägi                     00:30:38 +22:49
20. 34367 Armin Bauman                         00:36:20 +28:31
21. 32949 Mattias Hälvin                       00:42:59 +35:10
    26378 Rene Belitsev                        DQ 
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:06:08 
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:13:01 +06:53
 3. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:14:29 +08:21
 4. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:14:34 +08:26
 5. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:14:41 +08:33
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:14:58 
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:16:18 +01:20
 3. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:17:14 +02:16
 4. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:18:33 +03:35
 5. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:20:57 +05:59
 6. 20044 Iiris Proosväli                      00:23:35 +08:37
 7. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:25:59 +11:01
 8.     0 Tekla Kuusk                          00:29:38 +14:40
 9. 34145 Joanna Busch              x301       00:29:39 +14:41
10. 20043 Noora Valdek                         00:32:50 +17:52
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        00:12:31 
 2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:13:14 +00:43
 3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:15:54 +03:23
 4. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:17:55 +05:24
 5. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:19:43 +07:12
 6. 34136 Triin Trampärk            x110       00:49:05 +36:34
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:28:50 
 2. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                     00:31:06 +02:16
 3. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:57:46 +28:56
 4. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       01:00:19 +31:29
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:22:46 
 2. 11566 Kirke Savitsch            Mercury    00:30:34 +07:48
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhj  00:30:35 +07:49
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:34:37 
 2. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:37:41 +03:04
 3.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:38:29 +03:52
 4.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:44:21 +09:44
 5. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        00:54:28 +19:51
 6. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:58:57 +24:20
 7.     0 Liis Kullamaa             x398       01:07:27 +32:50
 8. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                           01:08:41 +34:04
 9. 34569 Laura Langer                         01:23:06 +48:29
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:26:17 
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  00:30:25 +04:08
 3.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  00:31:08 +04:51
 4. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:31:15 +04:58
 5. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:31:40 +05:23
 6.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:31:47 +05:30
 7.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:34:39 +08:22
 8.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:35:24 +09:07
 9.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:36:01 +09:44
10.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:36:08 +09:51
11. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:40:32 +14:15
12.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:40:59 +14:42
13.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        00:44:17 +18:00
14.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:45:52 +19:35
15. 34492 Mari Hütsi                           00:45:55 +19:38
16. 33748 Triin Kass                           00:51:47 +25:30
17. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    00:52:40 +26:23
18. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:55:53 +29:36
19. 25022 Kaire Vakar                          01:04:16 +37:59
20. 34117 Geitlin Täht                         01:16:59 +50:42
21. 33186 Margot Künnapuu           Tartu Kesk 01:17:01 +50:44
22. 27400 Ene Ehtmaa                           01:21:10 +54:53
23. 34135 Mari Koppel               x472       01:38:21 +72:04
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:31:15 
 2. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:32:00 +00:45
 3. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:34:47 +03:32
 4.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:35:17 +04:02
 5.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:36:38 +05:23
 6.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                       00:37:55 +06:40
 7. 31455 Merli Reinmann            Harju OK   00:41:10 +09:55
 8. 14062 Maria Reinstein           x204       00:56:56 +25:41
 9.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:02:06 +30:51
10. 33834 Nele Juntson                         01:04:28 +33:13
11.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:11:22 +40:07
12.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:19:35 +48:20
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:35:13 
 2.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   00:35:46 +00:33
 3.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:36:03 +00:50
 4.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:36:35 +01:22
 5. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:40:20 +05:07
 6.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõhj  00:44:20 +09:07
 7.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  00:46:04 +10:51
 8. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:50:27 +15:14
 9.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     00:51:32 +16:19
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:28:21 
 2.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:32:17 +03:56
 3.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:33:19 +04:58
 4.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:33:55 +05:34
 5.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:37:56 +09:35
 6.  5874 Tiiu Mamers               TÜ         00:43:36 +15:15
 7.  7206 Katrin Peterson           EY         00:43:49 +15:28
 8.  2479 Kadri Bauman                         00:48:20 +19:59
 9. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             SK Mercury 01:05:46 +37:25
    24370 Lea Tikenberg                        DQ 
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:29:43 
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:31:32 +01:49
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:32:13 +02:30
 4.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:32:40 +02:57
 5.  2681 Kadi Taalberg             Kobras     00:33:20 +03:37
 6.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:35:25 +05:42
 7. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:37:22 +07:39
 8.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:39:07 +09:24
 9.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:42:53 +13:10
10. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju OK   00:54:18 +24:35
11. 34144 Pirje Raidma              x218       01:21:31 +51:48
12. 28190 Katri Kerem                          01:21:35 +51:52
     9976 Renna Pakaste                        DQ 
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:26:02 
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:30:26 +04:24
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:30:28 +04:26
 4.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:32:26 +06:24
 5.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:32:29 +06:27
 6.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:36:17 +10:15
 7.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:39:57 +13:55
 8.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        00:40:50 +14:48
 9. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      00:42:07 +16:05
10. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:55:33 +29:31
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:27:22 
 2.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:30:49 +03:27
 3.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:35:32 +08:10
 4.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:35:46 +08:24
 5.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:36:03 +08:41
 6.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:36:22 +09:00
 7.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:36:53 +09:31
 8.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:36:54 +09:32
 9. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:39:48 +12:26
10.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:43:23 +16:01
11. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:55:09 +27:47
12. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 00:55:21 +27:59
13. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:11:36 +44:14
14.  6506 Olga Zurjari                         01:13:33 +46:11
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:32:50 
 2.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  00:40:37 +07:47
 3.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:47:15 +14:25
 4.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:54:27 +21:37
 5.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:03:02 +30:12
 6. 22636 Katrin Tomson                        01:08:10 +35:20
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:30:09 
 2.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:31:25 +01:16
 3.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:40:59 +10:50
 4.  2856 Helge Valdek              Harju KEK  00:43:05 +12:56
 5.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        00:47:54 +17:45
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK   00:35:24 
 2.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   00:36:47 +01:23
 3.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:47:01 +11:37
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:21:29 
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:23:22 +01:53
 3.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:23:23 +01:54
 4. 33777 Epp Sulg                             00:33:43 +12:14
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:24:28 
 2.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:31:32 +07:04
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:33:35 +09:07
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:40:10 +15:42
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34161 Mirell Veski                         00:07:51 
 2. 34162 Pärle Veski                          00:08:09 +00:18
 3. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:08:53 +01:02
 4. 33035 Mirtel Lember                        00:09:19 +01:28
 5. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:09:53 +02:02
 6. 34462 Emili Kirschenberg                   00:10:01 +02:10
 7. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:11:41 +03:50
 8. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:11:51 +04:00
 9. 31053 Anette Hintsov                       00:12:11 +04:20
10. 29560 Saskia Korrol                        00:12:34 +04:43
11. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:12:44 +04:53
12. 34521 Rebecca Uustalu                      00:12:55 +05:04
13. 34522 Elisabeth Rotman                     00:12:56 +05:05
14. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:13:50 +05:59
15. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:14:30 +06:39
16. 22206 Mirjam Valdek                        00:15:05 +07:14
17. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts                   00:15:16 +07:25
18. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                  00:16:16 +08:25
19. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:16:52 +09:01
20. 34225 Laura Adele Lents                    00:20:57 +13:06
21. 32943 Erin Maripuu                         00:21:15 +13:24
22. 34461 Iris Tamme                           00:21:35 +13:44
23. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:29:42 +21:51
24. 34465 Brittel Tammeleht                    00:32:11 +24:20
25. 32685 Käre Pehk                            00:35:50 +27:59
26. 28517 Hanna Hälvin                         00:41:48 +33:57
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12413 Liisi Viljalo             Tammed     00:00:00 
 2. 30699 Kert Alliksoo                        00:00:00 +00:00
 3. 24167 Nikita Ostretsov          SRD        00:05:34 +05:34
 4.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:15:12 +15:12
 5. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:24:51 +24:51
 6. 20055 Liisi Uusmaa                         00:25:50 +25:50
 7. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:29:13 +29:13
 8. 34129 Martin Simon                         00:29:33 +29:33
 9.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:33:48 +33:48
10.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:35:01 +35:01
11. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:35:23 +35:23
12. 21157 Anete Peterson            PERH       00:37:34 +37:34
13.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:38:29 +38:29
14.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:39:42 +39:42
15.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:40:33 +40:33
16. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:43:11 +43:11
17.  5384 Peeter Harro                         00:43:29 +43:29
18.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       00:44:19 +44:19
19.   999 Roman Shved               SRD        00:44:52 +44:52
20. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:46:07 +46:07
21.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:46:52 +46:52
22. 21556 Juta Jänes                           00:47:49 +47:49
23. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     00:47:55 +47:55
24. 20192 Kristi Nuut                          00:48:24 +48:24
25.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     00:49:13 +49:13
26.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:54:02 +54:02
27.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:54:32 +54:32
28. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:55:44 +55:44
29. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:56:23 +56:23
30. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    00:56:45 +56:45
31.     0 Jarmo Karing              x461       00:58:03 +58:03
32. 34137 Malle Liiv                x121       00:58:06 +58:06
33. 22386 Marju Norvik              Flores Aed 00:58:07 +58:07
34.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:00:27 +60:27
35. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:03:25 +63:25
36. 25879 Kristi Parts              Kiili SK   01:03:31 +63:31
37. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    01:03:47 +63:47
38. 30558 Meelis Bauman                        01:04:25 +64:25
39.  1979 Veiko Busch                          01:05:31 +65:31
40. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     01:06:09 +66:09
41. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        01:07:18 +67:18
42. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:07:51 +67:51
43. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:09:19 +69:19
44.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:10:45 +70:45
45.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            SK100      01:12:06 +72:06
46.   286 Koidula Kannel                       01:13:41 +73:41
47.   238 Kerti Gordon              Koop       01:13:47 +73:47
48.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:17:02 +77:02
49.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        01:17:07 +77:07
50.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:17:21 +77:21
51.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:17:48 +77:48
52. 19926 Ott Marten Mamers                    01:21:27 +81:27
53.   501 Tarmo Mamers              B.A.N.K.   01:21:28 +81:28
54.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:28:58 +88:58
55. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep                        01:30:36 +90:36
56. 27039 Rain Aava                 27039      01:31:35 +91:35
57. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      01:32:26 +92:26
58.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:37:31 +97:31
59. 12959 Dimitri Klenski                      01:39:31 +99:31
60.  5553 Ahti Seier                           01:41:02 +101:02
61.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg           9965       01:44:24 +104:24
62. 23476 Tiina Rahe                TÜ         02:06:12 +126:12
63.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       02:12:18 +132:18