Tallinna Neljapäevak - 17.09.2020 - Harku

17.09.2020
Korraldaja : OK Peko / Epp Käpa
Rajameister : Andres Käver
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:14:59 
 2. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:20:03 +05:04
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:15:04 
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:22:55 +07:51
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:24:05 +09:01
 4. 27058 Karl Erich Arund                     01:00:31 +45:27
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:21:23 
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:25:25 +04:02
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:53:07 
 2.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:56:59 +03:52
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:55:41 
 2. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:57:40 +01:59
 3.  2836 Timo Suppi                Orion      00:57:43 +02:02
 4. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:59:32 +03:51
 5.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       00:59:39 +03:58
 6. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:59:47 +04:06
 7.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhj  01:01:06 +05:25
 8. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 01:02:46 +07:05
 9.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:05:06 +09:25
10.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:08:32 +12:51
11.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:10:12 +14:31
12.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    01:11:54 +16:13
13. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:16:59 +21:18
14.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 01:17:15 +21:34
15. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:26:02 +30:21
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:33:00 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:35:39 +02:39
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:36:03 +03:03
 4.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:41:13 +08:13
 5.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:42:54 +09:54
 6.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:43:18 +10:18
 7.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:43:22 +10:22
 8. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:43:42 +10:42
 9.   759 Eero Raun                            00:45:09 +12:09
10.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON        00:47:02 +14:02
11.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:47:23 +14:23
12. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:47:58 +14:58
13. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:48:02 +15:02
14.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:49:19 +16:19
15.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:49:32 +16:32
16.  8481 Janno Veeorg                         00:49:50 +16:50
17. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:51:24 +18:24
18. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:51:50 +18:50
19. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:53:09 +20:09
20. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:53:57 +20:57
21.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:54:20 +21:20
22.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                         00:54:28 +21:28
23.  9339 Raido Saremat             MILREM ROB 00:54:39 +21:39
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:39:09 
 2.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:41:03 +01:54
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:44:21 +05:12
 4. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:44:47 +05:38
 5. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:50:19 +11:10
 6.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:50:23 +11:14
 7. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:50:59 +11:50
 8. 12276 Andres Tiko                          00:56:06 +16:57
 9. 34112 Janno Tamsalu                        00:58:18 +19:09
10. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:58:34 +19:25
11. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:05:16 +26:07
12.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:07:59 +28:50
13. 34213 Andre Laanemets                      01:17:22 +38:13
14. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         01:23:32 +44:23
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   991 Erkki Laur                Certex     00:32:17 
 2.  6699 Vitali Shved              SRD        00:32:36 +00:19
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:33:48 +01:31
 4.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:36:21 +04:04
 5.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:37:01 +04:44
 6. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:37:50 +05:33
 7.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:38:52 +06:35
 8.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:58:02 +25:45
 9.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:03:17 +31:00
10. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:06:57 +34:40
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:29:13 
 2. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:30:20 +01:07
 3. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:30:49 +01:36
 4.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:37:31 +08:18
 5.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:39:25 +10:12
 6.  7299 Tõnis Peljo               Festo      00:41:42 +12:29
 7. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:41:43 +12:30
 8.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:49:22 +20:09
 9. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:55:44 +26:31
10. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        01:02:03 +32:50
11. 34323 Sho Yano                             01:02:52 +33:39
12.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/Aj 01:04:43 +35:30
13. 33853 Jasper Lüdke                         01:05:32 +36:19
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:02:30 
 2. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:07:02 +04:32
 3. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:10:13 +07:43
 4.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:11:00 +08:30
 5. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:18:32 +16:02
 6. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:19:36 +17:06
 7. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:23:24 +20:54
 8.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:30:12 +27:42
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:39:36 
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:41:23 +01:47
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON        00:41:47 +02:11
 4.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:44:30 +04:54
 5.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:45:48 +06:12
 6.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:46:39 +07:03
 7.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:48:58 +09:22
 8.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:49:27 +09:51
 9. 30186 Margus Maiste                        00:49:34 +09:58
10.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  00:52:44 +13:08
11.  3040 Madis Meimre                         00:53:35 +13:59
12. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:57:46 +18:10
13. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees  01:02:26 +22:50
14. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   01:22:20 +42:44
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:42:23 
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõhj  00:42:50 +00:27
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:42:50 +00:27
 4. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:49:06 +06:43
 5.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:50:08 +07:45
 6.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:50:59 +08:36
 7.  1388 Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõh   00:51:43 +09:20
 8.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:51:43 +09:20
 9.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:00:02 +17:39
10.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:03:10 +20:47
11. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        01:14:10 +31:47
12.  6039 Agur Jõgi                 6039       01:25:37 +43:14
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:45:36 
 2.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:51:42 +06:06
 3.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:51:44 +06:08
 4.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:52:05 +06:29
 5.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõhj  00:53:21 +07:45
 6.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:56:05 +10:29
 7.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:56:41 +11:05
 8.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhj  00:58:40 +13:04
 9.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:09:03 +23:27
10. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        01:17:03 +31:27
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:38:46 
 2.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:39:29 +00:43
 3.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:44:23 +05:37
 4.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:45:03 +06:17
 5.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:50:50 +12:04
 6. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  00:51:07 +12:21
 7.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:51:09 +12:23
 8.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:51:12 +12:26
 9.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        00:52:34 +13:48
10.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:52:56 +14:10
11.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhj  00:58:52 +20:06
12.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:06:10 +27:24
13.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:12:46 +34:00
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:40:14 
 2.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:44:35 +04:21
 3.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:45:37 +05:23
 4.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:53:50 +13:36
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:55:57 +15:43
 6.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:58:11 +17:57
 7.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:01:47 +21:33
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:07:02 +26:48
 9.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:11:08 +30:54
10.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:13:40 +33:26
11.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:17:34 +37:20
12.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:21:31 +41:17
13. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:28:27 +48:13
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:36:20 
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:39:11 +02:51
 3.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:44:02 +07:42
 4.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:46:55 +10:35
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:46:57 +10:37
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:49:48 +13:28
 7.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:05:10 +28:50
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:42:16 
 2. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:44:27 +02:11
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:49:26 +07:10
 4.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:03:49 +21:33
 5.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:13:47 +31:31
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:33:40 
 2.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:34:54 +01:14
 3.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:35:09 +01:29
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:38:44 +05:04
 5.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:39:43 +06:03
 6.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:40:39 +06:59
 7.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:46:19 +12:39
 8.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:46:28 +12:48
 9.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:46:54 +13:14
10.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:53:50 +20:10
11.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:56:41 +23:01
12.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:56:45 +23:05
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:31:43 
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:39:57 +08:14
 3. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:53:23 +21:40
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:51:26 
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:14:08 
 2. 23510 Mart Lindeberg            Saku Gümna 00:16:24 +02:16
 3. 33722 Edward Pikkur                        00:20:27 +06:19
 4. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:24:38 +10:30
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:15:36 
 2. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:32:39 +17:03
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:15:35 
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:16:08 +00:33
 3. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:17:00 +01:25
 4. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:18:11 +02:36
 5. 24226 Elli Marii Arund                     01:00:21 +44:46
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:18:17 
 2. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:20:24 +02:07
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhj  00:32:36 
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  00:34:05 +01:29
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:34:27 
 2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:44:29 +10:02
 3. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:48:31 +14:04
 4. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:49:40 +15:13
 5.  7106 Liisbet Saar                         00:51:46 +17:19
 6.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:53:10 +18:43
 7.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            SK100      00:56:19 +21:52
 8.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:00:15 +25:48
 9. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           01:13:07 +38:40
10. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:19:19 +44:52
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:42:53 
 2.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:47:06 +04:13
 3. 33748 Triin Kass                           01:08:34 +25:41
 4. 34135 Mari Koppel                          01:25:24 +42:31
 5. 34608 Sofia Zdobnõh             x256       02:01:31 +78:38
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:37:05 
 2. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:41:46 +04:41
 3. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:46:26 +09:21
 4.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        01:03:21 +26:16
 5. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                      01:04:16 +27:11
 6. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop       01:25:44 +48:39
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:42:47 
 2.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:42:50 +00:03
 3.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:48:57 +06:10
 4.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  00:50:16 +07:29
 5. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:28:33 +45:46
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:35:22 
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:35:49 +00:27
 3.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõhj  00:38:26 +03:04
 4. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:45:46 +10:24
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:46:45 +11:23
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:35:40 
 2.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:36:51 +01:11
 3.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:36:54 +01:14
 4.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:39:34 +03:54
 5.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:40:17 +04:37
 6.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõhj  00:50:45 +15:05
 7. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        01:04:30 +28:50
 8.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:05:34 +29:54
 9. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:08:26 +32:46
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:35:27 
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:37:25 +01:58
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:37:39 +02:12
 4.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:37:46 +02:19
 5.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:45:26 +09:59
 6.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:45:48 +10:21
 7.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:16:18 +40:51
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:38:21 
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:38:43 +00:22
 3.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:44:42 +06:21
 4.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:50:46 +12:25
 5.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:56:23 +18:02
 6.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:58:54 +20:33
 7. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:24:04 +45:43
 8. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:24:07 +45:46
 9. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:46:06 +67:45
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:49:54 
 2.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:54:45 +04:51
 3.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:24:10 +34:16
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:39:47 
 2.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:07:23 +27:36
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:40:55 
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:40:07 
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:50:04 +09:57
 3. 33777 Epp Sulg                             00:59:18 +19:11
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:41:16 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:46:11 +04:55
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:21:04 +39:48
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:18:52 
 2. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:19:58 +01:06
 3. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:24:38 +05:46
 4. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:27:44 +08:52
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:10:47 
 2. 34607 Aliise Roos               x9         00:22:13 +11:26
 3. 34606 Heili Marie Varik         x6         00:22:16 +11:29
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:27:22 +16:35
 5.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:40:12 +29:25
 6.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:41:33 +30:46
 7.  3393 Rain Vellerind            Põrgupõhj  00:45:22 +34:35
 8.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:57:23 +46:36
 9. 32749 Alex Reitsak                         01:02:16 +51:29
10. 18665 Robert Arund                         01:03:43 +52:56
11.  1950 Kristi Heilman            HOK        01:05:05 +54:18
12.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:05:17 +54:30
13. 34132 Riho Laidna                          01:09:58 +59:11
14.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:11:00 +60:13
15.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:26:31 +75:44
16. 22886 Sander Pihelgas                      01:36:21 +85:34
17. 34810 Laura Raudkivi            x272       01:36:21 +85:34
18. 34609 Martin Raudkivi           x274       01:36:23 +85:36
19.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:48:13 +97:26