Tallinna Neljapäevak - 10.09.2020 - Vääna-Jõesuu

10.09.2020
Korraldaja : OK Kooperaator / Maimu Tornberg
Rajameister : Jaanus Reha
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:14:06 
 2. 34526 Karl Kaspar Tomberg                  00:17:08 +03:02
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:24:04 
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:27:13 +03:09
 3. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:29:31 +05:27
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:46:26 +22:22
 5. 19926 Ott Marten Mamers         KSG        01:43:29 +79:25
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:20:44 
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:28:22 +07:38
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:30:34 +09:50
 4. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:43:36 +22:52
 5. 34602 Paul Oskar Tomberg        x68        01:11:29 +50:45
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:28:29 
 2.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:48:17 +19:48
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14061 Rein Reinstein            ÜVP/Rahumä 01:09:37 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Davis Solmanis            x395       00:35:43 
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:36:27 +00:44
 3.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhj  00:37:34 +01:51
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:40:47 +05:04
 5. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:42:00 +06:17
 6.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA       00:42:08 +06:25
 7.  2836 Timo Suppi                Orion      00:43:24 +07:41
 8.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:43:51 +08:08
 9.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       00:43:52 +08:09
10.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:44:11 +08:28
11.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:44:35 +08:52
12. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:44:42 +08:59
13. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:47:53 +12:10
14. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:52:02 +16:19
15. 20877 Aimur Lillak              Lendavtald 00:54:24 +18:41
16.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:54:48 +19:05
17.  3706 Rauno Pikkor                         00:55:51 +20:08
18. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:55:54 +20:11
19. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    00:56:15 +20:32
20.  1979 Veiko Busch                          01:01:57 +26:14
21. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:03:08 +27:25
22. 34569 Laura Langer                         01:03:09 +27:26
23.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:08:12 +32:29
24. 10011 Tauri Valk                Logistikap 01:20:39 +44:56
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:29:21 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:30:42 +01:21
 3.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON        00:32:00 +02:39
 4.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:32:14 +02:53
 5.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:33:51 +04:30
 6.   759 Eero Raun                            00:33:59 +04:38
 7.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:34:12 +04:51
 8. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:34:16 +04:55
 9.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:34:18 +04:57
10.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:35:18 +05:57
11. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:35:43 +06:22
12.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:36:28 +07:07
13.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:36:42 +07:21
14.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:37:11 +07:50
15.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:37:28 +08:07
16.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:37:45 +08:24
17. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:38:37 +09:16
18. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:39:28 +10:07
19.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:39:29 +10:08
20. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:41:46 +12:25
21.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:43:32 +14:11
22. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:43:34 +14:13
23.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                         00:44:28 +15:07
24. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:44:47 +15:26
25. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:45:13 +15:52
26.  6699 Vitali Shved              SRD        00:52:52 +23:31
27.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:54:33 +25:12
28. 21754 Davor Tamm                Nutiklaas  00:56:52 +27:31
29.  9893 Peep Päll                            00:58:59 +29:38
30. 34132 Riho Laidna                          01:15:10 +45:49
31.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:16:58 +47:37
32.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:24:30 +55:09
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:34:51 
 2.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:39:00 +04:09
 3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:41:07 +06:16
 4. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:42:24 +07:33
 5. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:43:04 +08:13
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:44:33 +09:42
 7. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:45:45 +10:54
 8. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:47:08 +12:17
 9. 34733 Kaspar Klettenberg                   00:47:46 +12:55
10. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:49:34 +14:43
11. 26102 Kalmer Antsov             VaP        00:51:43 +16:52
12. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:56:00 +21:09
13. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:56:05 +21:14
14. 12276 Andres Tiko                          01:00:23 +25:32
15. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          01:01:57 +27:06
16. 18571 Henry Küünemäe            Põrgupõh   01:02:59 +28:08
17.  5941 Aleksei Shved             SRD        01:04:38 +29:47
18. 34213 Andre Laanemets                      01:05:51 +31:00
19. 33853 Jasper Lüdke                         01:10:42 +35:51
20. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        01:15:52 +41:01
21. 32668 Jörgen Ader                          01:50:33 +75:42
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:22:46 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:22:53 +00:07
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:26:18 +03:32
 4.   991 Erkki Laur                Certex     00:28:34 +05:48
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:29:06 +06:20
 6. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          00:33:21 +10:35
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:33:39 +10:53
 8. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:35:36 +12:50
 9.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:43:20 +20:34
10.     0 Hardi Roogenbaum                     00:43:28 +20:42
11.     0 Kristjan Kurim                       00:43:47 +21:01
12.     0 Daniel Rüütel             x241       00:44:11 +21:25
13.     0 Dannar Pärtel             x240       00:44:12 +21:26
14.     0 Dmitri Logovoi            Vahipatalj 00:49:56 +27:10
15.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:51:10 +28:24
16. 34303 Maiken Vapper                        01:12:22 +49:36
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:24:42 
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:24:52 +00:10
 3.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:25:12 +00:30
 4. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:28:38 +03:56
 5. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:31:07 +06:25
 6.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:31:34 +06:52
 7.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:31:57 +07:15
 8.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:33:34 +08:52
 9. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:34:12 +09:30
10.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/Aj 00:36:10 +11:28
11.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:36:46 +12:04
12. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:36:56 +12:14
13.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:38:35 +13:53
14.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:38:57 +14:15
15.  7299 Tõnis Peljo               Festo      00:42:13 +17:31
16. 34323 Sho Yano                             00:44:15 +19:33
17. 34604 Marek Norit               x140       00:46:34 +21:52
18.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       00:52:34 +27:52
19.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:56:56 +32:14
20.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              Harju male 00:59:45 +35:03
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:38:22 
 2. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       00:42:39 +04:17
 3.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     00:44:21 +05:59
 4. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:44:34 +06:12
 5.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     00:45:06 +06:44
 6. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:45:55 +07:33
 7. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:46:33 +08:11
 8. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 00:47:23 +09:01
 9.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:47:35 +09:13
10. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:48:32 +10:10
11. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:48:55 +10:33
12. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      00:50:50 +12:28
13. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:51:11 +12:49
14.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:53:27 +15:05
15.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:56:33 +18:11
16.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:02:07 +23:45
17. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:03:14 +24:52
18.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:03:54 +25:32
19. 34732 Tanel Kurs                x128       01:10:34 +32:12
20. 34120 Ole Raudsepp              Team Kilep 01:20:58 +42:36
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõhj  00:34:26 
 2.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:36:19 +01:53
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON        00:36:45 +02:19
 4.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:38:18 +03:52
 5.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:38:44 +04:18
 6. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:39:04 +04:38
 7.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:40:34 +06:08
 8. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:42:05 +07:39
 9.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:42:22 +07:56
10. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:42:36 +08:10
11.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  00:45:52 +11:26
12. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:46:32 +12:06
13.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:49:11 +14:45
14.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:50:55 +16:29
15. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      00:56:52 +22:26
16. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees  00:57:44 +23:18
17.  9712 Andrus Kahr               ÜVP        00:59:48 +25:22
18. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:01:06 +26:40
19. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        01:19:53 +45:27
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:34:15 
 2.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:35:51 +01:36
 3.  1388 Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõh   00:35:58 +01:43
 4.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:36:07 +01:52
 5.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõhj  00:36:24 +02:09
 6.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:36:33 +02:18
 7.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:37:21 +03:06
 8.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:39:23 +05:08
 9.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:40:42 +06:27
10.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju OK   00:40:45 +06:30
11. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:49:09 +14:54
12. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:50:55 +16:40
13.  6039 Agur Jõgi                 6039       00:55:30 +21:15
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:33:26 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind            Põrgupõhj  00:34:21 +00:55
 3.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:35:02 +01:36
 4.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       00:38:15 +04:49
 5.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhj  00:38:36 +05:10
 6.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:39:30 +06:04
 7.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:39:58 +06:32
 8.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:40:40 +07:14
 9.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:47:27 +14:01
10.  6523 Kalev Konso                          00:59:58 +26:32
11.  6437 Priit Koppel                         01:07:36 +34:10
12. 32315 Ivar Säde                            01:08:01 +34:35
13. 34119 Raul Heinsalu                        01:30:07 +56:41
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:34:48 
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:35:20 +00:32
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhj  00:35:21 +00:33
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:36:08 +01:20
 5.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:36:16 +01:28
 6.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:37:20 +02:32
 7.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:37:25 +02:37
 8.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:39:46 +04:58
 9.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        00:40:08 +05:20
10.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:41:51 +07:03
11.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:43:44 +08:56
12.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:44:39 +09:51
13. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  00:45:23 +10:35
14.  8803 Tõnu Sellin               Udde-Tooli 00:46:17 +11:29
15. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   00:46:20 +11:32
16.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:47:00 +12:12
17.  4513 Hannes Pool                          00:54:36 +19:48
18. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       01:05:12 +30:24
19.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:12:31 +37:43
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju OK   00:32:09 
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:33:37 +01:28
 3.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:37:01 +04:52
 4.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:38:22 +06:13
 5.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:38:41 +06:32
 6. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:39:49 +07:40
 7.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:40:36 +08:27
 8.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:42:14 +10:05
 9.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:45:14 +13:05
10.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:46:04 +13:55
11.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:47:56 +15:47
12.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:52:37 +20:28
13.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:52:39 +20:30
14.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            00:55:16 +23:07
15.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:57:26 +25:17
16.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:05:43 +33:34
17. 34163 Joel Kass                            01:06:52 +34:43
18.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:09:40 +37:31
19.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:13:01 +40:52
20.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:24:35 +52:26
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15328 Eero Ruokamo              Kobras     00:35:18 
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:36:03 +00:45
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:36:25 +01:07
 4.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:37:29 +02:11
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:40:56 +05:38
 6.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:41:58 +06:40
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:42:15 +06:57
 8.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:45:10 +09:52
 9.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:58:04 +22:46
10.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:00:27 +25:09
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:30:34 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:34:59 +04:25
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:35:21 +04:47
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:38:12 +07:38
 5.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju OK   00:46:07 +15:33
 6.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:51:59 +21:25
 7.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:09:04 +38:30
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:38:32 
 2.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:41:05 +02:33
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:41:38 +03:06
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:45:49 +07:17
 5.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:47:32 +09:00
 6.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:48:08 +09:36
 7.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:49:46 +11:14
 8.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:49:53 +11:21
 9.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       01:01:01 +22:29
10.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:02:19 +23:47
11.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:02:21 +23:49
12.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:25:47 +47:15
13.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:38:23 +59:51
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:35:27 
 2.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:51:40 +16:13
 3.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:22:44 +47:17
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:34:44 
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         02:13:34 +38:50
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:07:30 
 2. 23510 Mart Lindeberg            Saku Gümna 00:09:59 +02:29
 3. 33722 Edvard Pikkur                        00:12:39 +05:09
 4. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:12:48 +05:18
 5. 27249 Robert Vahisalu                      00:12:58 +05:28
 6. 33722 Edvard Pikkur                        00:16:50 +09:20
 7. 26369 Brandon Klaasimäe                    00:17:16 +09:46
 8. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:17:39 +10:09
 9. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:23:02 +15:32
10. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:23:47 +16:17
11. 33702 Hendrik Peterson                     00:39:41 +32:11
12. 33033 Robin Liiv                           00:43:15 +35:45
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:07:47 
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:14:28 +06:41
 3. 23997 Agnes Külaots                        00:24:17 +16:30
 4. 34527 Gerlin Laup                          00:36:38 +28:51
 5. 20303 Marii Viidul                         00:36:41 +28:54
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:20:51 
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:28:53 +08:02
 3. 17374 Elerin Meier                         01:01:57 +41:06
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:22:02 
 2. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:24:54 +02:52
 3. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:29:44 +07:42
 4. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:29:47 +07:45
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:36:08 
 2. 21846 Elisabeth Jentson         Kivimäe põ 00:55:23 +19:15
 3. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld                      00:57:04 +20:56
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:26:41 
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhj  00:29:33 +02:52
 3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  00:30:12 +03:31
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:30:24 
 2.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:30:26 +00:02
 3.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:35:24 +05:00
 4. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:37:05 +06:41
 5. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:37:21 +06:57
 6.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD        00:44:18 +13:54
 7.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:44:42 +14:18
 8.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           00:45:25 +15:01
 9. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:46:57 +16:33
10.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            SK100      00:48:40 +18:16
11. 23476 Tiina Rahe                TÜ         01:38:13 +67:49
12. 28438 Madli Allikmäe                       01:52:02 +81:38
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:30:54 
 2. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:34:41 +03:47
 3.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:35:49 +04:55
 4.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:37:56 +07:02
 5.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:39:47 +08:53
 6. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:46:15 +15:21
 7.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:48:33 +17:39
 8.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:51:33 +20:39
 9. 33748 Triin Kass                           00:51:35 +20:41
10. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 00:52:44 +21:50
11.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:00:13 +29:19
12. 34135 Mari Koppel                          01:13:54 +43:00
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:33:40 
 2. 23226 Laidy Proosväli                      00:34:12 +00:32
 3.  2885 Tiina Viiderfeld                     00:35:09 +01:29
 4.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:36:06 +02:26
 5. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:37:07 +03:27
 6.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:38:41 +05:01
 7. 33773 Maria Kleenmeier          x36        00:40:14 +06:34
 8. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:46:28 +12:48
 9. 31455 Merli Reinmann            Harju OK   00:49:34 +15:54
10. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK        00:52:14 +18:34
11.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:54:21 +20:41
12. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime     00:57:55 +24:15
13.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      01:00:26 +26:46
14.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     01:01:07 +27:27
15. 30142 Kaja Köster                          01:12:08 +38:28
16.     0 Sonja Liisa Sutt          x360       01:18:26 +44:46
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:34:12 
 2.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:37:45 +03:33
 3.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   00:43:25 +09:13
 4.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  00:51:42 +17:30
 5.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:03:00 +28:48
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:34:06 
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:36:31 +02:25
 3.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:39:10 +05:04
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:39:47 +05:41
 5.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:40:51 +06:45
 6. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:43:00 +08:54
 7.  2479 Kadri Bauman                         00:45:02 +10:56
 8.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:54:52 +20:46
 9.  5874 Tiiu Mamers               Swedbank S 00:58:28 +24:22
10.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        01:01:04 +26:58
11.  6266 Krista Suppi              TÜ         01:06:51 +32:45
12. 33186 Margot Künnapuu                      01:09:45 +35:39
13. 34603 Janne Tomberg             x65        01:11:04 +36:58
14.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:11:10 +37:04
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:33:45 
 2.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:34:16 +00:31
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:38:07 +04:22
 4.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:40:35 +06:50
 5.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:42:08 +08:23
 6. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:44:14 +10:29
 7.  9759 Kristina Kahr             Merevägi   00:45:52 +12:07
 8.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõhj  00:48:50 +15:05
 9.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:50:39 +16:54
10. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:50:42 +16:57
11. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        00:57:34 +23:49
12.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:58:52 +25:07
13. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju OK   01:14:48 +41:03
14. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:16:08 +42:23
15. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:32:52 +59:07
16. 34605 Heikke Raidma                        01:35:10 +61:25
17. 34144 Pirje Raidma                         01:35:14 +61:29
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:32:11 
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:33:52 +01:41
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:33:59 +01:48
 4. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:34:47 +02:36
 5.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:39:38 +07:27
 6.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:45:15 +13:04
 7.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        00:49:46 +17:35
 8.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:55:31 +23:20
 9. 21769 Elina Reedi                          00:55:45 +23:34
10. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:58:34 +26:23
11. 11151 Victoria Parmas                      01:13:50 +41:39
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:31:03 
 2.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:35:00 +03:57
 3.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:37:41 +06:38
 4.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:41:06 +10:03
 5.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:45:38 +14:35
 6.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:45:41 +14:38
 7. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:46:01 +14:58
 8. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:46:53 +15:50
 9.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:49:43 +18:40
10.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:52:04 +21:01
11.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:54:26 +23:23
12. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 00:57:10 +26:07
13. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:57:22 +26:19
14. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:27:36 +56:33
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:34:45 
 2.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:39:30 +04:45
 3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:41:16 +06:31
 4.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:45:03 +10:18
 5.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:20:58 +46:13
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:35:39 
 2.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:00:56 +25:17
 3.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        01:01:16 +25:37
 4.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:18:23 +42:44
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK   00:49:13 
 2.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   00:53:22 +04:09
 3.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:53:37 +04:24
 4.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:12:16 +23:03
 5. 33235 Ruth Mikkor                          01:18:33 +29:20
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:51:37 
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:04:28 +12:51
 3. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:43:38 +52:01
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:47:28 
 2.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:03:08 +15:40
N85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:27:21 
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27248 Maria Vahisalu                       00:12:55 
 2. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:13:49 +00:54
 3. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:15:04 +02:09
 4. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                  00:16:56 +04:01
 5. 34461 Iris Tamme                           00:19:49 +06:54
 6. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:23:12 +10:17
 7. 23997 Agnes Külaots                        00:27:59 +15:04
 8. 27929 Anete Kalda                          00:29:21 +16:26
 9. 24000 Eliise Liiv                          00:50:34 +37:39
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:09:50 
 2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:10:38 +00:48
 3. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:11:56 +02:06
 4. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:17:41 +07:51
 5. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:21:14 +11:24
 6.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:21:49 +11:59
 7. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:25:48 +15:58
 8. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:27:53 +18:03
 9.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:30:44 +20:54
10. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:34:09 +24:19
11. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:35:59 +26:09
12.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:43:22 +33:32
13. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:43:36 +33:46
14.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   00:43:44 +33:54
15.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:44:28 +34:38
16.     0 Jaan-Georg Hatto          x250       00:45:56 +36:06
17.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:46:57 +37:07
18.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:47:14 +37:24
19.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK   00:50:09 +40:19
20.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     00:50:35 +40:45
21. 34599 Helena Laiverik                      00:50:42 +40:52
22.  3890 Vaido Salis               Nõmme      00:50:46 +40:56
23. 33104 Marko Tammist                        00:55:57 +46:07
24. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     00:56:55 +47:05
25.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:00:22 +50:32
26. 30558 Meelis Bauman                        01:01:17 +51:27
27.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:07:08 +57:18
28. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:07:33 +57:43
29.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:10:28 +60:38
30.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:19:22 +69:32
31.  6291 Ott Pruun                 SK Loom/AS 01:22:02 +72:12
32.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:24:35 +74:45
33.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:25:51 +76:01
34.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:27:48 +77:58
35.  5973 Martin Osmin                         01:27:53 +78:03
36. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   01:27:57 +78:07
37.     0 Amelii Langer                        01:32:28 +82:38
38.   501 Tarmo Mamers              Rebelroam  01:43:23 +93:33