Tallinna Pargijooksud 2020 - 15.07.2020 - Kadriorg

15.07.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[M21RO] [N21RO] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M50] [OR M65] [OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21A] [OR N21B] [OR N21C] [OR N40] [OR N50] [OR N65] [VALIK]
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:22:31 
 2.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:24:41 +02:10
 3. 13587 Toomas Kreek              Nõmme      00:27:01 +04:30
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik                        00:38:38 
OR M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31788 Villem Heina                         00:15:49 
OR M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:30:31 
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:20:21 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:22:40 +02:19
 3.     0 Carlos Manuel             x91        00:24:31 +04:10
 4. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:27:58 +07:37
 5.     0 Ivan Lavrentjev                      00:28:38 +08:17
 6. 18070 Herman Toom                          00:30:47 +10:26
 7. 34177 Jürgen Smidt              TTÜ        00:32:05 +11:44
 8. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:33:56 +13:35
 9. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:34:05 +13:44
10. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:37:22 +17:01
11. 33845 Romet Leopard             Enima Trad 00:37:52 +17:31
12. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:38:00 +17:39
13. 32575 Steiv Silm                Team Silm  00:44:24 +24:03
OR M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:14:33 
 2. 11981 Risto Põldsalu            Tõrva      00:19:21 +04:48
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:29:17 
 2.  6720 Tanel Lint                           00:29:34 +00:17
 3. 12786 Kalev Kevad                          00:30:48 +01:31
 4. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:31:02 +01:45
 5. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:31:23 +02:06
 6. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:35:32 +06:15
 7. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:35:38 +06:21
 8.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:36:47 +07:30
 9. 30642 Priit Toru                Jõgeva Spo 00:43:13 +13:56
10.     0 Risto Rosenberg                      00:44:51 +15:34
11.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:52:13 +22:56
OR M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:15:19 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:15:44 +00:25
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:17:21 +02:02
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:18:05 +02:46
 5. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:24:20 +09:01
OR M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:20:04 
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:21:42 +01:38
 3.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:29:02 +08:58
OR N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25431 Aurora Aamdal                        00:34:43 
OR N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20404 Brigitta Neiland          Voka       00:20:46 
OR N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:32:56 
 2.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:36:54 +03:58
 3. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           00:43:07 +10:11
 4. 12787 Kristel Talv                         00:52:04 +19:08
 5. 30392 Keiu Silm                            00:53:43 +20:47
 6. 33973 Maret Laas                           00:59:32 +26:36
 7. 32844 Monika Matsina                       01:04:07 +31:11
 8.     0 Kätlin Aun                x76        01:18:00 +45:04
OR N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:19:40 
 2. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:27:14 +07:34
 3.     0 Mireia Isern              x92        00:28:41 +09:01
OR N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:36:08 
 2.     0 Larissa Monahhova         x87        00:40:29 +04:21
OR N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:27:10 
OR N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:22:17 
 2.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:24:47 +02:30
 3. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:24:49 +02:32
 4. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:26:12 +03:55
OR N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:28:09 
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:33:48 +05:39
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14962 Kristiina Paju            x16        00:24:29 
 2.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:32:45 +08:16
 3.     0 Luukas Lepplaan           x38        00:43:12 +18:43