Tallinna Pargijooksud 2020 - 29.07.2020 - Pirita Majandusgümnaasium

29.07.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[M16RO] [M21RO] [N21RO] [OR M14] [OR M21A] [OR M40] [OR M50] [OR M65] [OR N14] [OR N21A] [OR N21B] [OR N21C] [OR N40] [OR N50] [OR N65] [VALIK]
M16RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34246 Luukas Lepplaan                      00:45:34 
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:52:54 
 2.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    01:01:35 +08:41
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik                        01:11:04 
OR M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34069 Georg Laur                           00:26:15 
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:38:42 
 2. 10011 Tauri Valk                Logistikap 00:55:47 +17:05
 3. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:56:05 +17:23
 4. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:16:51 +38:09
 5. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     01:17:07 +38:25
 6. 33845 Romet Leopard             Enima Trad 01:20:10 +41:28
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14552 Veljo Lobjakas            x83        01:11:59 
 2.  6720 Tanel Lint                           01:11:59 +00:00
 3.  2695 Allan Edberg              0          01:26:21 +14:22
OR M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:30:52 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:30:59 +00:07
OR M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:36:29 
OR N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:27:27 
 2. 14962 Kristiina Paju            x27        00:27:43 +00:16
 3. 25431 Aurora Aamdal                        00:57:01 +29:34
OR N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:52:10 
 2. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       01:11:01 +18:51
 3. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:30:39 +38:29
OR N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10203 Kristel Leisalu                      01:04:12 
 2. 34303 Maiken Vapper                        01:22:26 +18:14
OR N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:17:34 
 2.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:20:14 +02:40
 3.     0 Larissa Monahhova         x87        01:32:04 +14:30
OR N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12787 Kristel Talv                         01:21:10 
 2. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:27:47 +06:37
OR N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:41:14 
 2. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:50:16 +09:02
OR N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:48:36 
 2.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        01:01:57 +13:21
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:49:19 
 2.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:00:54 +11:35
 3. 34227 Ivan Lavrentjev                      01:07:35 +18:16
 4. 34311 Volodymyr Manytskyi       x25        01:08:39 +19:20
 5.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:18:31 +29:12
 6.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:59:51 +70:32
 7. 30302 Pille Vait                x73        02:10:27 +81:08