Tallinna Pargijooksud 2020 - 20.05.2020 - Merimetsa

20.05.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[N21RO] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M50] [OR M65] [OR N16] [OR N21A] [OR N21B] [OR N50] [OR N65] [VALIK]
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik                        01:02:28 
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:32:59 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:35:02 +02:03
OR M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:27:31 
 2. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:29:17 +01:46
 3. 15409 Martin Pärdu                         00:34:22 +06:51
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:42:18 
 2.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:42:35 +00:17
 3. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:49:49 +07:31
 4. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa             x26        01:04:55 +22:37
OR M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:26:52 
 2.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:29:46 +02:54
OR M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:35:20 
 2.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:53:36 +18:16
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:53:39 +18:19
 4.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:01:56 +26:36
OR N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29726 Simona Ojaver             Kristiine  00:26:29 
OR N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:03:29 
OR N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:39:00 
OR N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:48:11 
 2.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:49:05 +00:54
 3. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:56:14 +08:03
OR N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:37:17 
 2.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:37:38 +60:21
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rudolf Liidres            x16        00:23:46 
 2.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:54:36 +30:50