Tallinna Pargijooksud 2020 - 03.06.2020 - Männiku

03.06.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister :
[M21RO] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M50] [OR M65] [OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21A] [OR N21B] [OR N21C] [OR N50] [OR N65] [VALIK]
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3209 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK       00:45:35 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:54:13 +08:38
 3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:03:57 +18:22
OR M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8090 Leili Meijel                         00:38:38 
 2.     0 Georg Laur                x63        00:39:20 +00:42
OR M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:35:56 
 2. 11736 Rene Lehtla               Saku       00:50:00 +14:04
 3. 17775 Oliver Lehtla             Saku       00:53:19 +17:23
 4. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     01:50:11 +74:15
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:28:21 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:39:19 +10:58
 3. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:42:50 +14:29
 4.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:43:23 +15:02
 5. 15409 Martin Pärdu                         00:45:20 +16:59
 6. 18070 Herman Toom                          00:47:38 +19:17
 7. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:53:07 +24:46
 8.     0 Mart Vilt                            01:17:30 +49:09
OR M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ariel Palmiste            x53        00:59:02 
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:41:43 
 2.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:42:57 +01:14
 3. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:45:39 +03:56
 4. 10754 Jaanus Olop                          00:57:52 +16:09
 5. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:04:44 +23:01
 6. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        01:22:53 +41:10
OR M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:26:12 
 2.     0 Cristoph Liautey          x94        01:09:40 +43:28
 3.     0 Edmond Dernoncourt        x95        01:09:42 +43:30
OR M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:32:54 
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:43:15 +10:21
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:45:00 +12:06
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:47:58 +15:04
 5.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:50:23 +17:29
 6.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:51:31 +18:37
 7.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      00:58:07 +25:13
OR N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11764 Ingela Lehtla             Saku       01:00:21 
OR N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11830 Evelyn Nurja              Nõmme      00:54:44 
OR N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:49:53 
 2. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:03:12 +13:19
 3. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     01:11:16 +21:23
 4. 31592 Kristiina Hendre                     01:21:16 +31:23
OR N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Eliis Soote               x54        00:59:02 
OR N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26373 Ele Pidmann                          00:31:44 
OR N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:49:53 
 2. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:52:41 +02:48
OR N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:36:10 
 2.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   00:58:56 +22:46
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27341 Kenno Needrit                        00:45:51 
 2.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:54:03 +08:12
 3.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:54:42 +08:51
 4.     0 Gabriel Di domizio        x84        01:03:53 +18:02
 5. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         01:10:01 +24:10