Tallinna Pargijooksud 2020 - 27.05.2020 - Mustamäe Tal-Tech

27.05.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[M21RO] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M50] [OR M65] [OR N21A] [OR N21B] [OR N21C] [OR N50] [OR N65] [VALIK]
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:39:49 
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:36:25 
 2.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:43:31 +07:06
 3. 15409 Martin Pärdu                         00:45:19 +08:54
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:45:26 +09:01
 5. 18070 Herman Toom                          00:54:55 +18:30
OR M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Martin Shmelar                       00:33:27 
 2. 23755 Sven Kivioja                         00:54:52 +21:25
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:42:20 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:42:35 +00:15
 3.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:46:08 +03:48
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:48:00 +05:40
 5.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:49:41 +07:21
 6. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:57:10 +14:50
 7.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:58:14 +15:54
 8. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:59:19 +16:59
OR M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:26:23 
OR M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:34:19 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:35:43 +01:24
 3.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:40:06 +05:47
 4.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      00:40:22 +06:03
 5.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:48:24 +14:05
 6.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:54:26 +20:07
 7.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:55:19 +21:00
 8.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:55:29 +21:10
OR N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:49:08 
 2.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:57:05 +07:57
 3. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:05:30 +16:22
 4. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik                        01:40:07 +50:59
OR N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:47:28 
 2. 25436 Anneli Peterson                      00:47:30 +00:02
OR N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26373 Ele Pidmann                          00:31:56 
OR N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:50:06 
 2. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:52:05 +01:59
 3.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:52:27 +02:21
OR N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:36:47 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Romet Leopard             Enimal     00:26:54 
 2.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:04:33 +37:39
 3. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         01:15:55 +49:01
 4.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:33:38 +66:44