Tallinna Pargijooksud 2020 - 17.06.2020 - Glehni park

17.06.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[M21RO] [N21RO] [OR M14] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M50] [OR M65] [OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21A] [OR N21B] [OR N40] [OR N50] [OR N65] [RADA4] [VALIK]
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3209 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK       00:31:37 
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik                        01:42:45 
OR M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Hendrik Erm                          00:23:50 
 2.     0 Rudolf Liidres            x18        00:25:15 +01:25
 3.     0 Lukas Lepplaan            x53        00:33:19 +09:29
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:46:54 
 2. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   01:00:43 +13:49
 3. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:16:50 +29:56
OR M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11981 Risto Põldsalu            Tõrva      00:38:06 
 2. 12983 Jaanus Kuusler            x56        00:50:20 +12:14
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:52:18 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:53:40 +01:22
 3. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:08:13 +15:55
 4. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:15:21 +23:03
 5. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        01:33:23 +41:05
OR M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:24:27 
 2.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:26:09 +01:42
 3. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:42:12 +17:45
OR M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:29:13 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:31:42 +02:29
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:37:34 +08:21
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:43:06 +13:53
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:48:15 +19:02
OR N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32726 Melani Kaur                          00:21:47 
 2. 21663 Helena Erm                Võru       00:26:56 +05:09
OR N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West       00:28:36 
 2. 11830 Evelyn Nurja              Nõmme      00:28:48 +00:12
OR N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:57:34 
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:00:22 +02:48
 3. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           01:15:59 +18:25
 4. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:30:03 +32:29
 5.     0 Heret Annus               x108       01:44:54 +47:20
 6. 13260 Kertu Kadastik                       01:44:57 +47:23
OR N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:36:03 
 2. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:38:54 +02:51
OR N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:43:17 
 2. 33973 Maret Laas                x87        01:02:13 +18:56
OR N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:36:12 
 2. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:46:49 +10:37
OR N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:34:15 
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8090 Leili Meijel              x19        00:25:11 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:42:31 
 2.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:00:16 +17:45
 3.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        02:02:34 +80:03
        0 Jasper Neemoja            x104       DQ