Tallinna Pargijooksud 2020 - 01.07.2020 - Kadaka mets

01.07.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[N21RO] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M50] [OR M65] [OR N21A] [OR N21C] [OR N50] [OR N65] [VALIK]
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik                        00:33:49 
OR M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13052 Karl Rein                 x30        00:40:01 
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:26:53 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:27:36 +00:43
 3. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:32:40 +05:47
 4. 31475 Georg Rute                x17        00:36:00 +09:07
 5. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:36:07 +09:14
 6. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:36:49 +09:56
 7. 13917 Vitali Pavlov             x25        01:00:47 +33:54
OR M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:33:25 
 2. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:33:43 +00:18
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:30:22 
 2. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:35:58 +05:36
 3. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:35:59 +05:37
 4. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:37:18 +06:56
 5.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:42:06 +11:44
OR M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:21:01 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:22:09 +01:08
 3. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:26:12 +05:11
OR M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:26:00 
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:26:55 +00:55
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:29:00 +03:00
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:36:30 +10:30
OR N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:31:01 
 2. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:35:22 +04:21
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:35:35 +04:34
 4.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     00:39:32 +08:31
 5. 34025 Kerli Mägi                x62        00:39:47 +08:46
 6. 32844 Monika Matsina                       00:57:59 +26:58
OR N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31035 Tatjana Rein                         00:40:01 
OR N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:28:47 
 2. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:33:28 +04:41
OR N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:28:40 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:27:46 
 2. 11809 Liina Kümnik              Rootsi saa 00:39:40 +11:54