Tallinna Pargijooksud 2020 - 05.08.2020 - Kakumäe

05.08.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister :
[M21RO] [N16RO] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M50] [OR M65] [OR N16] [OR N21A] [OR N21B] [OR N21C] [OR N40] [OR N50] [VALIK]
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:30:52 
 2. 13587 Toomas Kreek              Nõmme      00:40:55 +10:03
 3.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    00:55:28 +24:36
 4. 30093 Marek Mikk                           01:06:23 +35:31
N16RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Mari Ellermaa             x79        01:17:26 
OR M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:18:36 
OR M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:25:50 
 2. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:26:19 +00:29
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:34:49 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:37:38 +02:49
 3. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:41:16 +06:27
 4. 12898 Martti Klesment                      00:45:14 +10:25
 5. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:55:08 +20:19
 6. 34311 Volodymyr Manytskyi                  01:01:42 +26:53
OR M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:21:26 
 2. 33091 Marko Mägiveer                       00:31:25 +09:59
 3. 32749 Alex Reitsak                         00:35:11 +13:45
 4. 32905 Mattias Robert Kiisla                01:20:13 +58:47
 5. 25345 Ülar Kiisla                          01:20:21 +58:55
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14580 Priit Lello                          00:45:02 
 2.     0 Eugenijus Miksys          x55        00:45:04 +00:02
 3.  6720 Tanel Lint                           00:46:22 +01:20
 4. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:46:54 +01:52
 5.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:48:32 +03:30
OR M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:22:59 
 2. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:32:36 +09:37
OR M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:28:15 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:29:36 +01:21
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:33:04 +04:49
OR N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11830 Evelyn Nurja              Nõmme      00:28:27 
 2.     0 Mari-Liis Muiznieks                  01:00:23 +31:56
OR N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Reda Velde                x42        00:41:52 
 2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:43:33 +01:41
 3. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:48:20 +06:28
 4. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                           00:56:24 +14:32
 5. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           00:57:54 +16:02
OR N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12128 Katrin Klesment                      00:31:44 
OR N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34346 Larissa Monahhova         Nõmme      00:37:59 
 2.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:10:10 +32:11
OR N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33973 Maret Laas                           00:42:55 
 2. 32861 Siiri Khaustovich                    00:43:41 +00:46
 3. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        00:46:01 +03:06
OR N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:31:40 
 2. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:37:36 +05:56
 3.     0 Kristiina Muuk            x94        01:12:31 +40:51
 4.     0 Marju Mölder              x93        01:12:34 +40:54
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:31:22 
 2. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        00:47:06 +15:44
 3. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    01:55:37 +84:15
 4.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           06:25:58 +354:36