Tallinna Pargijooksud 2020 - 22.07.2020 - Õismäe raba

22.07.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M50] [OR M65] [OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21A] [OR N21C] [OR N40] [OR N50] [OR N65] [VALIK]
OR M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Georg Keerig              x21        00:31:22 
 2. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     01:07:52 +36:30
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:27:46 
 2. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:32:48 +05:02
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:37:58 +10:12
 4. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:46:13 +18:27
 5.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:46:19 +18:33
 6.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:47:42 +19:56
 7. 21903 Martin Rahe                          00:57:10 +29:24
 8. 33091 Marko Mägiveer                       01:00:24 +32:38
 9. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     01:24:32 +56:46
10.     0 Rait Põldsepp             x117       01:34:35 +66:49
OR M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:24:21 
 2. 34251 Rico-Andreas Lepp         x111       00:40:36 +16:15
 3. 22772 Peeter Kenkmann           Korp FA    00:41:21 +17:00
 4. 34246 Luukas Lepplaan           x100       01:17:57 +53:36
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:38:15 
 2. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:45:45 +07:30
 3. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:46:11 +07:56
 4.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:46:22 +08:07
 5. 12786 Kalev Kevad                          00:46:45 +08:30
 6. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:51:31 +13:16
 7. 26093 Mika Söyring                         00:51:41 +13:26
 8.  6720 Tanel Lint                           00:55:06 +16:51
 9. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:55:32 +17:17
10. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        01:06:18 +28:03
11. 30093 Marek Mikk                           01:12:23 +34:08
12. 26196 Karol Kampus                         01:19:27 +41:12
OR M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:26:55 
OR M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:29:13 
OR N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Virma Godenhielm          x87        00:34:21 
 2. 25431 Aurora Aamdal                        00:50:33 +16:12
OR N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26197 Kaisa Karola Kampus                  00:40:11 
 2.     0 Laura Krisak              x74        00:53:11 +13:00
OR N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:38:54 
 2. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:43:56 +05:02
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:44:33 +05:39
 4. 31592 Kristiina Hendre                     01:08:17 +29:23
 5. 34164 Kristel Tukk                         01:08:22 +29:28
 6. 29249 Karin Täär                           01:08:29 +29:35
 7. 12787 Kristel Talv                         01:12:58 +34:04
 8.     0 Marju Mölder              x107       01:50:55 +72:01
OR N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Marge Keerig                         00:39:21 
 2.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:28:58 +49:37
OR N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anu Oksanen               x94        00:36:59 
 2. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:46:59 +10:00
 3. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:47:38 +10:39
 4. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:01:28 +24:29
OR N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:36:35 
 2. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:39:03 +02:28
OR N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:36:48 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:12:06 
 2. 18722 Ain Uljas                 x82        00:31:42 +19:36
 3.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:38:35 +26:29
 4.  6538 Jana Reikop               TON        00:48:18 +36:12
 5. 32844 Monika Matsina                       01:17:16 +65:10
 6.     0 Kai Kalvik                x95        01:37:43 +85:37