Tallinna Pargijooksud 2020 - 08.07.2020 - Kohila

08.07.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[OR M14] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M50] [OR M65] [OR N14] [OR N21A] [OR N21B] [OR N50] [OR N65] [VALIK]
OR M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Reimo Niinemets                      00:14:36 
 2.  8774 Armin Rudi                           00:33:03 +18:27
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:32:17 
 2.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:33:42 +01:25
 3.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:35:45 +03:28
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:36:08 +03:51
 5.  4850 Maik Lint                 Lintman    00:40:57 +08:40
 6. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:41:54 +09:37
OR M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27785 Taivo Eylandt                        00:26:36 
 2.     0 Margo Vahi                x15        00:30:24 +03:48
 3. 28305 Jakob Vahi                x16        00:30:31 +03:55
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30642 Priit Toru                Jõgeva Spo 00:35:45 
 2. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:38:05 +02:20
 3.  6720 Tanel Lint                           00:41:19 +05:34
 4. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        00:49:37 +13:52
 5. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:51:19 +15:34
OR M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:20:32 
 2.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:21:41 +01:09
OR M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:26:04 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:26:36 +00:32
 3.  3256 Aavo Kergand              Orvand     00:29:21 +03:17
 4.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:30:42 +04:38
 5.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:36:01 +09:57
OR N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:22:05 
 2.     0 Mirjam Olo                x38        00:31:52 +09:47
 3.     0 Kirke Koljata             x39        00:33:10 +11:05
OR N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:41:35 
 2. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           00:47:36 +06:01
OR N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:39:09 
OR N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:32:54 
OR N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:30:45 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:37:27 
 2.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:51:33 +14:06
 3.     0 Ago Kärema                           00:59:07 +21:40
 4.     0 Annely Kärema             x75        01:00:15 +22:48
 5. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         01:07:23 +29:56
 6.     0 Krislin Pärt              TON        01:31:32 +54:05
 7.     0 Laura lisett Tammverk     x90        01:42:26 +64:59
 8. 33842 Margit Marma                         01:42:37 +65:10