Tallinna Pargijooksud 2020 - 12.08.2020 - Maardu

12.08.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister :
[OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M40] [OR M50] [OR M65] [OR N21A] [OR N21B] [OR N21C] [OR N50] [VALIK]
OR M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34246 Luukas Lepplaan                      00:28:48 
OR M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26627 Tauri Tibar                          00:39:12 
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:59:09 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:04:40 +05:31
 3. 33845 Romet Leopard             Enima Trad 01:14:17 +15:08
 4. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:22:03 +22:54
 5. 10011 Tauri Valk                Logistikap 01:23:33 +24:24
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:59:51 
 2. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:26:01 +26:10
OR M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:34:05 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:34:05 +00:00
 3. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:54:35 +20:30
OR M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:40:07 
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:17:33 +37:26
OR N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:26:02 
 2. 33834 Nele Juntson                         01:28:51 +02:49
OR N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:41:25 
 2. 34303 Maiken Vapper                        00:54:11 +12:46
OR N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26373 Ele Pidmann                          00:28:00 
 2. 34346 Larissa Monahhova         Start      00:42:32 +14:32
OR N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:04:29 
 2. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:18:49 +14:20
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Gennadi Jegorov                      00:23:04 
 2. 18070 Herman Toom                          00:45:03 +21:59
 3. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:47:07 +24:03
 4.  6720 Tanel Lint                           01:19:49 +56:45
 5.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:21:41 +58:37
 6. 22772 Peeter Kenkmann           Korp FA    01:31:51 +68:47
 7. 34311 Volodymyr Manytskyi                  01:35:33 +72:29
 8.     0 Kanni Zeiger              x78        01:46:30 +83:26