Tallinna Pargijooksud 2020 - 19.08.2020 - Snelli park

19.08.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister :
[M21RO] [N21RO] [OR M14] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M50] [OR M65] [OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21A] [OR N21B] [OR N21C] [OR N40] [OR N50] [OR N65] [VALIK]
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:27:26 
 2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:28:52 +01:26
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik                        01:06:56 
OR M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:10:20 
 2. 27963 Hugo Heina                           00:16:24 +06:04
 3. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:20:56 +10:36
 4. 34246 Luukas Lepplaan                      00:24:50 +14:30
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       00:26:16 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:27:38 +01:22
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:27:52 +01:36
 4. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:27:54 +01:38
 5. 34251 Rico-Andreas Lepp                    00:33:03 +06:47
 6. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:33:54 +07:38
 7. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:34:19 +08:03
 8. 34227 Ivan Lavrentjev                      00:34:39 +08:23
 9.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    00:35:42 +09:26
10. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:36:38 +10:22
11. 33021 Siim Tiivel                          00:44:33 +18:17
12. 34311 Volodymyr Manytskyi                  00:58:01 +31:45
OR M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:19:41 
 2. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:21:41 +02:00
 3. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:26:56 +07:15
 4. 34457 Ragnar Sõrmus             Deimexspor 00:40:01 +20:20
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:30:20 
 2. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:33:59 +03:39
 3.  6720 Tanel Lint                           00:36:39 +06:19
 4. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:39:59 +09:39
 5. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:45:13 +14:53
 6. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:48:04 +17:44
 7. 27997 Dmitri Nelzin                        00:55:05 +24:45
 8.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:58:06 +27:46
 9. 26196 Karol Kampus                         01:01:30 +31:10
OR M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:22:32 
 2.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:24:16 +01:44
 3.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:52:30 +29:58
OR M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:32:13 
 2.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:51:04 +18:51
OR N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34382 Mirjam Laas                          00:33:08 
OR N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11830 Evelyn Nurja              Nõmme      00:27:02 
 2. 26197 Kaisa Karola Kampus                  00:28:20 +01:18
OR N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:37:25 
 2. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:46:19 +08:54
OR N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:24:24 
 2. 34317 Laura Luks                x76        00:39:49 +15:25
 3. 34458 Regina Rähmonen           Deimexspor 00:40:03 +15:39
 4. 34459 Karolina Patrusheva       Deimex Spo 00:40:05 +15:41
 5. 27224 Anneli Nahk               Deimexspor 00:40:08 +15:44
 6. 33834 Nele Juntson                         00:54:49 +30:25
OR N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34346 Larissa Monahhova         Start      00:39:00 
 2.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:58:21 +19:21
 3. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 01:00:46 +21:46
OR N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33973 Maret Laas                           00:38:15 
 2. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        00:40:54 +02:39
OR N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:26:12 
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:28:40 +02:28
 3. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:34:55 +08:43
 4. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:35:21 +09:09
 5. 32844 Monika Matsina                       00:50:24 +24:12
 6.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:51:04 +24:52
OR N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:33:02 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5486 Teele Randman             Rakv       00:43:05 
 2.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:43:57 +00:52
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:51:59 +08:54
 4.     0 Elsa Saks                 x53        00:54:12 +11:07
 5.     0 Kanni Zeiger                         01:21:23 +38:18