Tallinna Pargijooksud 2020 - 26.08.2020 - Pirita terviserada

26.08.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[M21RO] [N21RO] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M50] [OR M65] [OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21A] [OR N21B] [OR N21C] [OR N40] [OR N50] [OR N65] [VALIK]
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:31:14 
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik                        00:50:37 
OR M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:15:41 
OR M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26627 Tauri Tibar                          00:25:09 
 2. 34246 Luukas Lepplaan                      00:35:00 +09:51
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:30:01 
 2. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      00:35:58 +05:57
 3. 34311 Volodymyr Manytskyi                  00:44:21 +14:20
 4. 26561 Karl-Erik Põhako          x103       01:25:17 +55:16
OR M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:24:37 
 2. 27224 Anneli Nahk               Deimexspor 00:32:23 +07:46
 3.     0 Vladimir Tolmachev        x34        00:40:47 +16:10
 4. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:52:48 +28:11
 5. 33993 Rainer Aus                           01:02:10 +37:33
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:34:43 
 2.  6578 Andres Aavik                         00:37:45 +03:02
 3. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:40:50 +06:07
 4.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:42:17 +07:34
 5. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:44:55 +10:12
 6. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:49:40 +14:57
 7. 26196 Karol Kampus                         00:56:11 +21:28
 8.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:02:15 +27:32
OR M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:21:35 
OR M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:32:39 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:33:27 +00:48
 3.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:42:23 +09:44
 4.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:43:41 +11:02
OR N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:12:12 
 2. 14962 Kristiina Paju            x13        00:34:09 +21:57
OR N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26197 Kaisa Karola Kampus                  00:23:10 
 2. 29806 Riin Alvin                Tallinna P 00:32:17 +09:07
OR N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           00:47:55 
 2. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:49:01 +01:06
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:54:06 +06:11
 4.     0 Ilsa Saks                 x76        01:04:37 +16:42
 5.     0 Maria Kljukina            x104       01:25:15 +37:20
OR N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:27:11 
 2.     0 Hando Nahk                x52        00:32:20 +05:09
 3. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:36:12 +09:01
 4.     0 Ljubov Tolmachjova                   00:40:50 +13:39
OR N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:57:17 
OR N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:24:09 
 2. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:38:00 +13:51
OR N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:31:28 
 2. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:37:26 +05:58
 3.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:43:36 +12:08
OR N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:37:26 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:28:36 
 2.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:38:47 +10:11
 3.     0 Kristina Amor             x99        01:04:39 +36:03
 4.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:14:21 +45:45
 5.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:32:08 +63:32