Tallinna Teisipäevak - 11.08.2020 - Kloostrimetsa

11.08.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21BRO] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N21A] [N21B] [N21BRO] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA6] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:13:42 
 2. 27216 Magnus Erik                          00:29:18 +15:36
 3.     0 Devor Tiitsu                         00:54:49 +41:07
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:33:19 
 2. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:36:49 +03:30
 3. 25305 Steven Sikk                          00:55:21 +22:02
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21895 Oliver Kask                          01:01:44 
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:56:45 
 2. 12569 Siur Willadsen            TON        01:32:59 +36:14
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         00:55:07 
 2.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      00:58:58 +03:51
 3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:00:54 +05:47
 4.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:03:01 +07:54
 5.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:03:34 +08:27
 6. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:04:32 +09:25
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:05:02 +09:55
 8. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:05:20 +10:13
 9.     0 Marti Vaksmann            x210       01:07:56 +12:49
10. 10011 Tauri Valk                Logistikap 01:07:56 +12:49
11.  8156 Aivo Kaljumäe             Swedbank   01:10:19 +15:12
12.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:10:32 +15:25
13.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    01:10:54 +15:47
14. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:23:15 +28:08
15.  1979 Veiko Busch                          01:24:49 +29:42
16.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:25:04 +29:57
17. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:34:54 +39:47
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:47:58 
 2. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:49:31 +01:33
 3.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:50:02 +02:04
 4.  8666 Jaanus Loitmaa                       00:52:13 +04:15
 5. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:52:54 +04:56
 6.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:52:56 +04:58
 7. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:55:31 +07:33
 8. 26989 Oliver Grauen             Spordisemu 00:57:07 +09:09
 9.     0 Rainer Plaser                        00:57:08 +09:10
10. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:57:43 +09:45
11. 21754 Davor Tamm                           01:00:05 +12:07
12. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:00:20 +12:22
13. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  01:00:51 +12:53
14. 31747 paul põldmäe                         01:06:33 +18:35
15.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:08:14 +20:16
16. 20100 Madis Uuemaa                         01:11:44 +23:46
17. 34112 Janno Tamsalu                        01:12:50 +24:52
18.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:13:15 +25:17
19. 11981 Risto Põldsalu            Tõrva      01:14:15 +26:17
20. 11832 Spartak Ljašenko                     01:17:14 +29:16
21. 34234 Kristjan Jäärats          34234      01:20:45 +32:47
22. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          01:25:18 +37:20
23. 21965 Aivar Ots                            01:27:04 +39:06
24. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:29:23 +41:25
25. 33846 Lauri Vilt                Enima Trad 01:42:26 +54:28
26.     0 Sander Sau                           01:45:11 +57:13
27. 12983 Jaanus Kuusler                       02:00:26 +72:28
M21BRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4016 Kalle Gutmann             Rae        01:01:25 
 2. 34202 Miko Liivamägi            Enima      01:04:50 +03:25
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:29:16 
 2.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                         00:30:11 +00:55
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:30:34 +01:18
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:33:04 +03:48
 5. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:34:24 +05:08
 6.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:37:05 +07:49
 7.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:38:02 +08:46
 8.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:40:32 +11:16
 9. 22103 Lauri Perv                           00:47:41 +18:25
10. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:55:07 +25:51
11. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        00:55:13 +25:57
12.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      00:59:50 +30:34
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:47:12 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:52:53 +05:41
 3.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:59:34 +12:22
 4. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     01:03:42 +16:30
 5.     0 Tanel Kurs                x181       01:24:57 +37:45
 6. 34120 Ole Raudsepp              x183       01:25:12 +38:00
 7. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:31:18 +44:06
 8. 31712 Sten Reisi                           01:34:29 +47:17
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:48:48 
 2.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:49:34 +00:46
 3.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:50:02 +01:14
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:50:57 +02:09
 5.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:51:36 +02:48
 6. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:52:05 +03:17
 7. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:55:41 +06:53
 8.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:56:03 +07:15
 9.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         00:56:09 +07:21
10.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:57:04 +08:16
11.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:57:37 +08:49
12. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         01:02:57 +14:09
13. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:03:05 +14:17
14. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:03:32 +14:44
15.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:04:21 +15:33
16. 10754 Jaanus Olop                          01:05:46 +16:58
17. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:06:20 +17:32
18. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:06:38 +17:50
19. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:09:14 +20:26
20. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:09:16 +20:28
21. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:11:45 +22:57
22. 14580 Priit Lello                          01:13:04 +24:16
23. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:14:58 +26:10
24.  6578 Andres Aavik                         01:18:01 +29:13
25. 27039 Rain Aava                 27039      01:20:52 +32:04
26. 33948 Peeter Allas                         02:17:02 +88:14
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:59:02 
 2.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:00:40 +01:38
 3.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:01:01 +01:59
 4.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:01:43 +02:41
 5. 13769 Urmas Sassian             Rae        01:02:17 +03:15
 6. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 01:04:20 +05:18
 7. 16323 Erkki Luuk                           01:05:03 +06:01
 8.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:06:01 +06:59
 9.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:08:52 +09:50
10. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:11:44 +12:42
11.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:12:37 +13:35
12. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:13:35 +14:33
13.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:13:40 +14:38
14.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:14:44 +15:42
15. 13587 Toomas Kreek              Nõmme      01:16:16 +17:14
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:51:06 
 2. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  00:52:15 +01:09
 3.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:52:35 +01:29
 4.  5897 Herkki Suurman            Põrgupõhj  00:58:12 +07:06
 5.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:02:04 +10:58
 6.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:02:29 +11:23
 7. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika     01:03:58 +12:52
 8. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:03:59 +12:53
 9.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:06:46 +15:40
10.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:08:35 +17:29
11.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:09:42 +18:36
12. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:18:10 +27:04
13. 34397 Marko Kallaspoolik        x195       01:26:54 +35:48
14. 33989 Raul Sööt                 SOK        02:16:41 +85:35
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:45:06 
 2. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:46:20 +01:14
 3. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:46:23 +01:17
 4.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:54:21 +09:15
 5.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:54:36 +09:30
 6.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       00:56:02 +10:56
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:56:49 +11:43
 8.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:59:39 +14:33
 9. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan                       01:15:42 +30:36
10.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:22:06 +37:00
11.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:24:39 +39:33
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        01:02:16 
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:37:13 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:37:32 +00:19
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:46:10 +08:57
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:46:20 +09:07
 5.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:50:32 +13:19
 6.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:59:59 +22:46
 7.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:00:20 +23:07
 8.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:01:17 +24:04
 9.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:12:52 +35:39
10.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg           9965       01:21:43 +44:30
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:25:23 
 2.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:35:14 +09:51
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:13:52 
 2. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:26:10 +12:18
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:53:38 
 2. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      01:20:59 +27:21
 3. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           01:42:44 +49:06
 4.  8785 Triin Lilienthal                     01:45:11 +51:33
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:37:34 
 2. 10014 Helena Loitmaa                       00:39:58 +02:24
 3. 12350 Helena Mäeorg                        00:40:04 +02:30
 4.  8808 Merle Laaneots                       00:43:14 +05:40
 5.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:43:45 +06:11
 6. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:51:40 +14:06
 7. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        00:53:33 +15:59
 8. 22104 Johanna Liblik                       00:54:55 +17:21
 9. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 00:55:13 +17:39
10. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:59:20 +21:46
11. 21893 Liisi Kask                           01:15:00 +37:26
N21BRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:27:05 
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:58:46 
 2. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:59:43 +00:57
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:46:46 
 2. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:48:12 +01:26
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:48:23 +01:37
 4. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:49:35 +02:49
 5.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:53:26 +06:40
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:53:54 +07:08
 7.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:54:19 +07:33
 8. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:56:49 +10:03
 9. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:56:49 +10:03
10.  8412 Ave Toomingas             SEB Eesti  00:57:25 +10:39
11.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed     01:00:28 +13:42
12. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:01:53 +15:07
13.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:01:53 +15:07
14. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:12:16 +25:30
15. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:37:09 +50:23
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:40:40 
 2.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:50:28 +09:48
 3. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:58:31 +17:51
 4. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:09:50 +29:10
 5.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:20:17 +39:37
 6. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      01:23:44 +43:04
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:47:24 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:54:26 +07:02
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        01:07:05 +19:41
 4. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:11:58 +24:34
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:44:21 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        00:50:00 
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:33:36 
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30302 Pille Vait                           00:41:23 
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23339 Tristen Timmu Nellis      x3         00:03:57 
 2. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:04:19 +00:22
 3. 34225 Laura Adele Lents                    00:04:24 +00:27
 4. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:04:32 +00:35
 5. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:06:55 +02:58
 6. 30699 Kert Alliksoo                        00:08:10 +04:13
 7. 34219 Lauri Ruul                           00:09:27 +05:30
 8. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:13:40 +09:43
 9. 33314 Kristjan Kuusk                       00:26:33 +22:36
10. 30428 Oskar Aibast                         01:27:37 +83:40
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:45:19 
 2.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:49:36 +04:17
 3.     0 Danver Lepik              SRD        00:56:03 +10:44
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:57:30 +12:11
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:58:38 +13:19
 6.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:58:41 +13:22
 7.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:58:49 +13:30
 8.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:05:22 +20:03
 9.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:06:46 +21:27
10. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:09:15 +23:56
11.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:11:27 +26:08
12.  6176 Maire Rillo                          01:11:55 +26:36
13. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:12:58 +27:39
14. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:15:14 +29:55
15.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:15:58 +30:39
16.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:19:38 +34:19
17. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            JOKA       01:20:43 +35:24
18. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:23:10 +37:51
19.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:30:11 +44:52
20.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:36:55 +51:36
21. 34378 Piret Reidla                         01:42:23 +57:04