Tallinna Teisipäevak - 28.07.2020 - Kakumäe

28.07.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[M12] [M14] [M14RO] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21BRO] [M21C] [M21CRO] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA6] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:20:20 
 2. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:26:14 +05:54
 3. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:28:18 +07:58
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:25:34 
 2. 33927 Kristo Tikerpuu           Kuusalu ke 00:34:21 +08:47
 3. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:55:08 +29:34
M14RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29784 Mart Mikk                            00:36:11 
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:55:51 
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:57:54 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            SK100      00:47:12 
 2.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:49:33 +02:21
 3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:52:55 +05:43
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:59:08 +11:56
 5.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      01:02:32 +15:20
 6. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:03:49 +16:37
 7. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:04:13 +17:01
 8. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:07:40 +20:28
 9. 12325 Rait Pallo                SK100      01:08:06 +20:54
10.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:09:21 +22:09
11.     0 Marti Vaksmann            x225       01:09:27 +22:15
12.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:12:44 +25:32
13.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:14:52 +27:40
14. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:16:08 +28:56
15. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:17:14 +30:02
16.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:18:08 +30:56
17.  6130 Aleksander Tali           Harju KEK  01:19:26 +32:14
18. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:23:35 +36:23
19. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     01:31:08 +43:56
20. 10011 Tauri Valk                Logistikap 01:34:12 +47:00
21. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:36:22 +49:10
22.  6039 Agur Jõgi                 6039       01:55:03 +67:51
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:46:28 
 2. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:51:03 +04:35
 3.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:52:16 +05:48
 4. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:52:43 +06:15
 5.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:52:57 +06:29
 6.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:53:26 +06:58
 7. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:54:00 +07:32
 8. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:55:06 +08:38
 9. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:55:24 +08:56
10.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:56:38 +10:10
11. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:56:50 +10:22
12. 21754 Davor Tamm                           00:58:29 +12:01
13.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:00:39 +14:11
14.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:03:46 +17:18
15. 12898 Martti Klesment                      01:04:00 +17:32
16. 20307 Raul Kippar                          01:04:15 +17:47
17. 25438 Priit Nigols                         01:07:08 +20:40
18. 20100 Madis Uuemaa                         01:07:51 +21:23
19. 34112 Janno Tamsalu                        01:08:15 +21:47
20. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:08:17 +21:49
21. 30542 Aivar Tugedam             Teeme Ise  01:10:10 +23:42
22. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:10:17 +23:49
23. 31747 paul põldmäe                         01:12:52 +26:24
24. 16269 Martin Laur               Kuljus     01:13:52 +27:24
25. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          01:14:47 +28:19
26.     0 Maario Mõttus             x34        01:17:24 +30:56
27. 34234 Kristjan Jäärats          34234      01:20:43 +34:15
28.     0 Sander Sau                x166       01:35:11 +48:43
29. 34220 Kristjan Allas                       02:02:24 +75:56
30. 33943 Andrei-Filipp Babak       Kaitseliit 02:45:54 +119:26
M21BRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    00:44:49 
 2.  4016 Kalle Gutmann             Rae        00:56:41 +11:52
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:27:05 
 2. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:28:06 +01:01
 3. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:30:45 +03:40
 4. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:31:50 +04:45
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:33:42 +06:37
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:34:11 +07:06
 7.     0 Siim Tarbe                x66        00:36:04 +08:59
 8.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:39:06 +12:01
 9. 34281 Simmo Rästas              x106       00:42:52 +15:47
10.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:45:36 +18:31
11.  3890 Vaido Salis               Nõmme      00:50:30 +23:25
12. 33749 Siim Kaur                            00:54:29 +27:24
13. 33846 Lauri Vilt                Enima Trad 01:03:29 +36:24
14. 24782 Hardo Hülp                Lilleküla  01:37:33 +70:28
M21CRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9281 Märt Pokk                 -          00:36:26 
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:58:55 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      01:01:53 +02:58
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:07:22 +08:27
 4. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:17:34 +18:39
 5. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:19:00 +20:05
 6. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     01:20:11 +21:16
 7. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         02:16:43 +77:48
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:48:09 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:48:27 +00:18
 3.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:48:29 +00:20
 4.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:49:11 +01:02
 5. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:49:30 +01:21
 6.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:50:05 +01:56
 7.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:51:13 +03:04
 8.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:54:02 +05:53
 9.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:54:35 +06:26
10.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed     00:55:08 +06:59
11.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         00:56:37 +08:28
12.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   00:58:01 +09:52
13. 10086 Madis Malv                           00:58:57 +10:48
14. 12796 Jaan Raik                 Tallinna T 00:59:31 +11:22
15. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:00:54 +12:45
16. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:01:57 +13:48
17. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     01:02:43 +14:34
18.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:03:09 +15:00
19. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:08:54 +20:45
20. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         01:10:44 +22:35
21. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        01:11:18 +23:09
22. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:12:35 +24:26
23.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        01:17:45 +29:36
24. 33951 Armas Rüütel              Kaitseliit 01:29:03 +40:54
25. 10088 Taimo Aasma               KKM ITK    01:30:54 +42:45
26. 33948 Peeter Allas                         02:02:24 +74:15
27. 33942 Kristjen Kuus                        02:46:05 +117:56
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:58:16 
 2. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:11:33 +13:17
 3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:12:24 +14:08
 4.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:13:03 +14:47
 5. 13769 Urmas Sassian             Rae        01:17:24 +19:08
 6.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:21:03 +22:47
 7.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:25:26 +27:10
 8. 13279 Risto Tõnupärt                       01:25:38 +27:22
 9.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:29:35 +31:19
10. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:38:56 +40:40
11. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:38:57 +40:41
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:47:24 
 2.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:50:45 +03:21
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:53:31 +06:07
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:57:13 +09:49
 5. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:57:37 +10:13
 6.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:01:23 +13:59
 7. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika     01:08:57 +21:33
 8.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:12:48 +25:24
 9. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:16:14 +28:50
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:56:46 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:47:37 
 2.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       00:54:08 +06:31
 3.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:56:00 +08:23
 4.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:57:10 +09:33
 5.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:59:46 +12:09
 6.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   01:04:15 +16:38
 7.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:08:34 +20:57
 8.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:19:23 +31:46
 9.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:27:02 +39:25
10.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:38:09 +50:32
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:34:40 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:36:39 +01:59
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:40:40 +06:00
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:46:07 +11:27
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:48:01 +13:21
 6.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:48:33 +13:53
 7.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:52:17 +17:37
 8.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:06:10 +31:30
 9. 20978 Jaak Tibar                           01:32:34 +57:54
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:31:19 
 2.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:33:27 +02:08
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:25:38 
 2. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:29:07 +03:29
 3. 25431 Aurora Aamdal                        01:04:19 +38:41
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        00:25:25 
 2. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:30:41 +05:16
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:46:14 
 2.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:54:27 +08:13
 3. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:56:52 +10:38
 4.  4015 Grete Gutmann             SK100      00:58:35 +12:21
 5. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:08:11 +21:57
 6.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     01:08:15 +22:01
 7. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:12:53 +26:39
 8. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:18:10 +31:56
 9. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       01:18:57 +32:43
10. 10612 Jaanika Parts             Elisa Spor 01:19:45 +33:31
11.  8785 Triin Lilienthal                     01:34:50 +48:36
12. 33995 Kristi Mets               SOK        02:45:52 +119:38
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:30:31 
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:34:15 +03:44
 3.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:36:34 +06:03
 4.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     00:43:49 +13:18
 5.   793 Margit Luts                          00:47:24 +16:53
 6. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:47:25 +16:54
 7. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:47:40 +17:09
 8.  9111 Aive Uus                             00:54:30 +23:59
 9. 10203 Kristel Leisalu                      01:00:37 +30:06
10. 34303 Maiken Vapper             x216       01:01:18 +30:47
11. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel                   01:03:04 +32:33
12. 21905 Piret Rahe                           01:30:20 +59:49
13. 13211 Jaanika Raik                         01:47:00 +76:29
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34304 Kristina Saarepera        TAOK       01:57:29 
 2. 27418 Monika Viidul                        01:58:19 +00:50
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:49:56 
 2.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:51:34 +01:38
 3. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:52:40 +02:44
 4.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:54:16 +04:20
 5.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:55:21 +05:25
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:59:01 +09:05
 7. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:59:14 +09:18
 8. 24223 Esther Malv                          01:04:13 +14:17
 9. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:04:46 +14:50
10. 30025 Ülle Pani                            01:10:04 +20:08
11. 12787 Kristel Talv                         01:11:56 +22:00
12. 34164 Kristel Tukk                         01:12:55 +22:59
13.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:15:29 +25:33
14.  6410 Riina Salumäe                        01:21:18 +31:22
15. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      01:24:30 +34:34
16. 28609 Krista Raid                          01:39:54 +49:58
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:38:44 
 2.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:47:56 +09:12
 3. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:49:45 +11:01
 4.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        00:50:22 +11:38
 5. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:51:38 +12:54
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:41:38 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:51:35 +09:57
 3.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         00:59:49 +18:11
 4.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   01:04:38 +23:00
 5. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:05:23 +23:45
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:39:39 
 2.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:02:02 +22:23
 3. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:15:08 +35:29
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:24:34 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12786 Kalev Kevad                          00:47:03 
 2. 30734 Johanna Talihärm          Biathlon   00:58:07 +11:04
 3. 29249 Karin Täär                           01:12:57 +25:54
 4. 24836 Oskar Aava                           01:24:27 +37:24
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12128 Katrin Klesment                      00:42:14 
 2. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    01:10:46 +28:32
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        00:28:05 
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:02:26 
 2. 34225 Laura Adele Lents                    00:02:33 +00:07
 3. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:02:49 +00:23
 4. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:03:05 +00:39
 5. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:03:09 +00:43
 6. 34240 Liisi Nõmmik                         00:03:20 +00:54
 7. 34282 Jasper Nõmmik             x55        00:04:10 +01:44
 8.     0 Berta Jugaste             x12        00:04:55 +02:29
 9. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:05:06 +02:40
10. 30528 Reti Klesment                        00:05:38 +03:12
11. 34269 Mia Lisette Komp                     00:06:09 +03:43
12. 31153 Alex Seleznev             SRD        00:07:48 +05:22
13. 28517 Hanna Hälvin                         00:10:02 +07:36
14. 32949 Mattias Hälvin                       00:10:56 +08:30
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:35:04 
 2. 14222 Ethel Eensaar                        00:52:58 +17:54
 3. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:53:39 +18:35
 4.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   00:53:46 +18:42
 5.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:54:58 +19:54
 6.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  00:59:19 +24:15
 7.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:00:40 +25:36
 8.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:01:12 +26:08
 9.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:04:56 +29:52
10. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:05:44 +30:40
11.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   01:11:52 +36:48
12.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       01:14:50 +39:46
13. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:17:26 +42:22
14. 26088 Hannes Krenstrauch                   01:19:13 +44:09
15.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       01:26:48 +51:44
16.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:38:54 +63:50
17.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg           9965       02:06:44 +91:40