Tallinna Teisipäevak - 04.08.2020 - Hiiu staadion

04.08.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Indrek Reitsak
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M21A] [M21B] [M21BRO] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA6] [RADA7] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:16:51 
 2. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:22:31 +05:40
 3. 34069 Georg Laur                           00:30:48 +13:57
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:34:01 
 2. 21519 Mattias Ilp                          00:52:50 +18:49
 3. 32440 Sander Trumm                         01:11:23 +37:22
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:41:44 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3710 Peeter Pihl               Tammed     00:41:16 
 2.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    00:46:33 +05:17
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:49:05 +07:49
 4.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       00:49:12 +07:56
 5.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:49:51 +08:35
 6.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:50:51 +09:35
 7.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:51:06 +09:50
 8. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:51:13 +09:57
 9. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:51:41 +10:25
10. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:53:04 +11:48
11. 17879 Riho Kiiman                          00:54:02 +12:46
12. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:54:11 +12:55
13.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         00:54:45 +13:29
14. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:56:50 +15:34
15. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:58:37 +17:21
16.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:00:31 +19:15
17.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:01:25 +20:09
18. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:06:14 +24:58
19.  2463 Lilyon Vaiksalu           Tammed     01:07:21 +26:05
20.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed     01:07:24 +26:08
21. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        01:09:00 +27:44
22.  1979 Veiko Busch                          01:10:19 +29:03
23.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:10:25 +29:09
24. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:40:35 +59:19
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:44:52 
 2. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:45:14 +00:22
 3.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:47:23 +02:31
 4. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:49:01 +04:09
 5. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:49:35 +04:43
 6. 15006 Halmar Heinmets           TTÜ        00:51:43 +06:51
 7. 13212 Artur Raik                           00:54:07 +09:15
 8.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:54:07 +09:15
 9.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:58:30 +13:38
10. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:59:16 +14:24
11. 21754 Davor Tamm                           01:01:21 +16:29
12. 31747 paul põldmäe                         01:02:59 +18:07
13. 34104 Jaanis Mändla                        01:07:49 +22:57
14. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  01:08:14 +23:22
15. 16269 Martin Laur               Kuljus     01:11:03 +26:11
16. 33845 Romet Leopard             Enima Trad 01:15:15 +30:23
17. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:23:39 +38:47
18. 21903 Martin Rahe                          01:23:53 +39:01
19. 34112 Janno Tamsalu                        01:24:12 +39:20
20.     0 Mart Luhari               x249       01:28:26 +43:34
21. 12276 Andres Tiko                          01:32:50 +47:58
22. 12983 Jaanus Kuusler                       01:33:36 +48:44
M21BRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34345 Alari Saarepera           x208       01:10:47 
 2. 31712 Sten Reisi                           01:16:07 +05:20
 3. 34202 Miko Liivamägi            Enima      01:29:15 +18:28
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5976 Heigo Nõmmik                         00:24:36 
 2. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:29:04 +04:28
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:30:11 +05:35
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:30:39 +06:03
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:32:25 +07:49
 6. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:32:37 +08:01
 7.  3760 Rainer Ruberg             Mereväebaa 00:32:56 +08:20
 8. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:33:43 +09:07
 9.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:35:17 +10:41
10. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:42:01 +17:25
11.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:44:46 +20:10
12. 34281 Simmo Rästas                         00:47:57 +23:21
13.     0 Miljan Rauno              x114       01:01:41 +37:05
14. 34251 Rico-Andreas Lepp                    01:09:56 +45:20
15.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:14:45 +50:09
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:44:14 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:51:24 +07:10
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:58:29 +14:15
 4. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:03:58 +19:44
 5. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:06:08 +21:54
 6.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:11:51 +27:37
 7. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:24:43 +40:29
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:50:55 
 2. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:51:04 +00:09
 3.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed     00:53:55 +03:00
 4.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:54:11 +03:16
 5. 10086 Madis Malv                           00:55:13 +04:18
 6. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:59:04 +08:09
 7.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:59:06 +08:11
 8.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:59:14 +08:19
 9. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         00:59:50 +08:55
10.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju OK   01:00:27 +09:32
11. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:00:33 +09:38
12.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        01:00:40 +09:45
13. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:03:03 +12:08
14. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        01:03:08 +12:13
15.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:03:20 +12:25
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:51:04 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      01:00:08 +09:04
 3.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:00:47 +09:43
 4.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:06:49 +15:45
 5. 13769 Urmas Sassian             Rae        01:08:43 +17:39
 6.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:09:48 +18:44
 7. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:13:31 +22:27
 8.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:14:25 +23:21
 9. 13587 Toomas Kreek              Nõmme      01:18:12 +27:08
10. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:31:53 +40:49
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:47:43 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:47:59 +00:16
 3.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:48:49 +01:06
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:49:20 +01:37
 5.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:51:24 +03:41
 6.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:53:55 +06:12
 7.  5897 Herkki Suurman            Põrgupõhj  00:53:56 +06:13
 8.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:58:16 +10:33
 9. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:58:51 +11:08
10. 19088 Peeter Kand               Velo clubb 00:58:56 +11:13
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:01:19 +13:36
12. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika     01:03:42 +15:59
13.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:05:52 +18:09
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:16:28 +28:45
15. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:17:55 +30:12
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-Tal 01:02:41 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:45:35 
 2.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:46:55 +01:20
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:47:41 +02:06
 4.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:49:45 +04:10
 5.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       00:51:23 +05:48
 6.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:58:16 +12:41
 7.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:04:55 +19:20
 8.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:13:41 +28:06
 9.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:16:39 +31:04
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:34:53 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:36:33 +01:40
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:49:00 +14:07
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:52:23 +17:30
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:53:58 +19:05
 6.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:01:40 +26:47
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:08:39 +33:46
 8.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:12:34 +37:41
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:22:33 
 2.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:24:30 +01:57
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20512 Marit Tarm                           00:13:58 
 2. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:18:03 +04:05
 3. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:23:26 +09:28
 4. 32726 Melani Kaur                          00:30:44 +16:46
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20055 Liisi Uusmaa                         00:51:28 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32629 Getter Viira                         00:52:50 
 2. 34325 Triinu Leito                         01:01:50 +09:00
 3. 34233 Birgit Reintam                       01:01:54 +09:04
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:50:51 
 2.  2796 Piret Pärnik              Peko       00:58:23 +07:32
 3. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:05:53 +15:02
 4. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           01:08:38 +17:47
 5. 30734 Johanna Talihärm          Biathlon   01:19:44 +28:53
 6.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:21:20 +30:29
 7. 21825 Katrina Ojavee            Ilves      01:27:34 +36:43
 8.  8785 Triin Lilienthal                     01:48:05 +57:14
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:33:38 
 2.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:34:43 +01:05
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:35:07 +01:29
 4. 19302 Monika Lääne                         00:37:22 +03:44
 5.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:43:07 +09:29
 6. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:47:32 +13:54
 7. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:47:45 +14:07
 8. 21905 Piret Rahe                           00:50:51 +17:13
 9. 12350 Helena Mäeorg                        00:54:36 +20:58
10. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          00:57:15 +23:37
11. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        01:02:29 +28:51
12. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:16:37 +42:59
13. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       01:17:38 +44:00
14. 13211 Jaanika Raik                         01:37:54 +64:16
15. 13213 Jelena Raik                          02:02:52 +89:14
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    01:04:30 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:47:08 
 2. 14222 Ethel Eensaar                        00:48:51 +01:43
 3. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:50:51 +03:43
 4. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:52:08 +05:00
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:52:24 +05:16
 6.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:55:09 +08:01
 7. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:56:35 +09:27
 8.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:59:44 +12:36
 9.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:05:15 +18:07
10.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:06:37 +19:29
11. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    01:07:14 +20:06
12. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      01:10:01 +22:53
13. 24223 Esther Malv                          01:10:08 +23:00
14. 32805 Inga Lips                            01:11:06 +23:58
15. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju OK   01:18:04 +30:56
16. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:38:15 +51:07
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:34:26 
 2. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:37:20 +02:54
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:37:59 +03:33
 4.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:48:14 +13:48
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:50:36 +16:10
 6. 19797 Tea Tasa                  PMA        01:12:35 +38:09
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:39:40 
 2. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:39:59 +00:19
 3.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:56:42 +17:02
 4.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       00:58:59 +19:19
 5.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   01:13:18 +33:38
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:35:30 
 2.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK   00:39:19 +03:49
 3. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:23:45 +48:15
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24836 Oskar Aava                           01:09:56 
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20511 Maile Mangusson                      00:30:43 
 2. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        00:37:15 +06:32
 3.     0 Roland Miitra                        00:48:13 +17:30
 4. 32749 Alex Reitsak                         00:48:34 +17:51
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34303 Maiken Vapper                        00:26:14 
 2. 32861 Siiri Khaustovich                    00:35:18 +09:04
 3. 34333 Erkki Seinre                         00:52:12 +25:58
RADA7^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kati Reitsak              x53        00:26:45 
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:02:20 
 2. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:02:53 +00:33
 3. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:03:05 +00:45
 4. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:03:09 +00:49
 5. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:03:09 +00:49
 6. 34240 Liisi Nõmmik                         00:03:29 +01:09
 7. 30303 Triine Tepaskent                     00:03:56 +01:36
 8. 34282 Jasper Nõmmik                        00:04:36 +02:16
 9. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi        Mercury    00:05:28 +03:08
10. 32725 Ekke Aksel Proosväli                 00:06:35 +04:15
11. 30699 Kert Alliksoo                        00:07:21 +05:01
12. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:08:04 +05:44
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:41:45 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:42:59 +01:14
 3.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        00:59:09 +17:24
 4. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     01:03:25 +21:40
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:08:41 +26:56
 6.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:09:37 +27:52
 7.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:14:50 +33:05
 8.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg           9965       01:15:33 +33:48
 9.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   01:17:48 +36:03
10. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan                       01:21:27 +39:42
11. 31310 Indrek  Lillo             www.advoka 01:25:06 +43:21
12. 27418 Monika Viidul                        02:05:36 +83:51
13. 34304 Kristina Saarepera                   02:05:43 +83:58
14. 23476 Tiina Rahe                TÜ         02:20:07 +98:22