Tallinna Teisipäevak - 14.07.2020 - Kaberneeme

14.07.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[M12] [M14] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21BRO] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21BRO] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA6] [RADA7] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:19:05 
 2. 23194 Richard Vlassov                      00:23:22 +04:17
 3. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:24:35 +05:30
 4. 16530 Gregor Aibast                        00:28:43 +09:38
 5. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:29:30 +10:25
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33927 Kristo Tikerpuu           Kuusalu ke 00:31:26 
 2. 24885 Mihkel Ots                           00:36:55 +05:29
 3. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:37:15 +05:49
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:08:56 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:42:24 
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:46:38 +04:14
 3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:47:27 +05:03
 4.  1145 Silver Eensaar            Kobras     00:48:11 +05:47
 5.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     00:49:13 +06:49
 6.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        00:51:39 +09:15
 7.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:52:56 +10:32
 8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:54:26 +12:02
 9. 17344 Rene Bernard                         00:54:40 +12:16
10.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:55:40 +13:16
11. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:00:50 +18:26
12. 10086 Madis Malv                           01:01:21 +18:57
13.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:02:36 +20:12
14.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:04:26 +22:02
15. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       01:08:42 +26:18
16. 25296 Ats Albre                            01:15:00 +32:36
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:47:38 
 2. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:47:41 +00:03
 3.  2788 Rainis Mitt                          00:48:18 +00:40
 4. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:50:39 +03:01
 5.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:50:50 +03:12
 6. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:53:47 +06:09
 7.  9986 Madis Reinumägi                      00:54:34 +06:56
 8.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:55:42 +08:04
 9. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:56:48 +09:10
10. 21754 Davor Tamm                           00:56:57 +09:19
11. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:57:30 +09:52
12.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:58:04 +10:26
13. 20100 Madis Uuemaa                         00:58:34 +10:56
14. 13212 Artur Raik                           00:59:14 +11:36
15.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:00:48 +13:10
16.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:01:36 +13:58
17. 20307 Raul Kippar                          01:01:38 +14:00
18.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:02:04 +14:26
19. 14309 Armin Soosalu             El Solo Lo 01:02:21 +14:43
20. 31747 paul põldmäe                         01:05:02 +17:24
21.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:09:22 +21:44
22. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:09:48 +22:10
23.     0 Mario Mõttus              x187       01:10:13 +22:35
24.     0 Spartak Ljasenko          x276       01:10:48 +23:10
25. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          01:12:43 +25:05
26. 33946 Mikk-Alvar Olle                      01:36:53 +49:15
27. 24836 Oskar Aava                           01:39:52 +52:14
28. 33944 Veiko Villo                          01:42:52 +55:14
M21BRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:11:54 
 2. 34202 Miko Liivamägi            x155       01:29:22 +17:28
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:27:31 
 2. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:27:47 +00:16
 3.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:30:14 +02:43
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:30:20 +02:49
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:31:13 +03:42
 6.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:37:45 +10:14
 7.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:38:32 +11:01
 8. 17984 Anti Sullin                          00:38:35 +11:04
 9.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      00:42:03 +14:32
10.     0 Jaanis Mändla             x55        00:45:50 +18:19
11. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:19:50 +52:19
12. 24782 Hardo Hülp                Lilleküla  01:26:28 +58:57
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:50:14 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:50:21 +00:07
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:50:50 +00:36
 4.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        00:59:32 +09:18
 5. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:02:25 +12:11
 6. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     01:05:33 +15:19
 7. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:07:22 +17:08
 8. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:13:43 +23:29
 9. 34101 Tomas  Zdanavicius        OK DAINAVA 01:14:12 +23:58
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:47:55 
 2.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   00:48:35 +00:40
 3. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:49:09 +01:14
 4.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:49:41 +01:46
 5.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:51:22 +03:27
 6.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:51:25 +03:30
 7. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:52:46 +04:51
 8.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:52:49 +04:54
 9.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     00:54:23 +06:28
10. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:54:58 +07:03
11. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         00:55:02 +07:07
12.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:55:03 +07:08
13. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:55:03 +07:08
14.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:56:36 +08:41
15.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:56:42 +08:47
16.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   00:57:01 +09:06
17. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     00:58:09 +10:14
18.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed     00:58:11 +10:16
19. 16233 Lauri Allmann             Võru       00:59:22 +11:27
20.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:00:15 +12:20
21. 12796 Jaan Raik                 Tallinna T 01:00:55 +13:00
22. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:03:10 +15:15
23. 10754 Jaanus Olop                          01:05:01 +17:06
24. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:11:55 +24:00
25.  9820 Jüri Vlassov                         01:13:51 +25:56
26. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:15:41 +27:46
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:59:33 
 2.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:59:52 +00:19
 3.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:06:27 +06:54
 4. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:11:00 +11:27
 5.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:11:07 +11:34
 6.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:12:18 +12:45
 7.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:16:16 +16:43
 8. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:19:53 +20:20
 9. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:35:43 +36:10
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:45:32 
 2.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:48:24 +02:52
 3.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:48:27 +02:55
 4.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     00:50:18 +04:46
 5.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:50:32 +05:00
 6.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:50:38 +05:06
 7.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:51:07 +05:35
 8.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:51:15 +05:43
 9.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:53:31 +07:59
10. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:54:13 +08:41
11.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:56:41 +11:09
12.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:57:26 +11:54
13. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika     01:03:41 +18:09
14. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:05:55 +20:23
15.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:10:12 +24:40
16. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:15:45 +30:13
17. 33953 Margus Tark               KAITSELIIT 01:42:51 +57:19
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13587 Toomas Kreek              Nõmme      00:46:32 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:40:41 
 2.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:41:44 +01:03
 3.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:42:49 +02:08
 4.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:43:52 +03:11
 5.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:48:31 +07:50
 6. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:48:47 +08:06
 7.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 00:55:17 +14:36
 8.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:58:27 +17:46
 9.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:59:51 +19:10
10.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:03:17 +22:36
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:34:05 
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:34:25 +00:20
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:37:43 +03:38
 4.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:37:48 +03:43
 5.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:37:52 +03:47
 6.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:45:51 +11:46
 7.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:50:16 +16:11
 8.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:59:29 +25:24
 9.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:23:05 +49:00
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:28:49 
 2.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:32:59 +04:10
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:20:04 
 2. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:29:25 +09:21
 3. 17759 Saskia Sõtnik                        00:31:10 +11:06
 4. 26467 Liisa Lotta Rool                     00:50:03 +29:59
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:30:21 
 2. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:59:03 +28:42
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21800 Miia Soosalu                         01:33:42 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:48:37 
 2. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:50:38 +02:01
 3.  8255 Marit Zahkna              Orvand     00:55:27 +06:50
 4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:58:04 +09:27
 5.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:59:31 +10:54
 6.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       01:00:32 +11:55
 7. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:02:49 +14:12
 8.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:03:21 +14:44
 9. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:03:28 +14:51
10. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:07:27 +18:50
11. 24708 Külli Koort                          01:10:54 +22:17
12. 20542 Raili Kala                           01:11:10 +22:33
13. 33181 Eva Olle                  x136       01:37:08 +48:31
14. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      01:39:55 +51:18
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7077 Dagmar Vlassov                       00:35:50 
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:36:22 +00:32
 3. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          00:44:16 +08:26
 4. 27399 Maria Talvistu                       00:44:20 +08:30
 5. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:49:43 +13:53
 6. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:50:32 +14:42
 7.  9111 Aive Uus                             00:51:13 +15:23
 8.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:52:19 +16:29
 9. 12992 Triin Sokk                           00:53:57 +18:07
10. 19842 Maris Pilvet                         00:54:19 +18:29
11. 28495 Eeva Lahtinen                        01:01:58 +26:08
12. 13211 Jaanika Raik                         01:31:35 +55:45
N21BRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:33:11 
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4015 Grete Gutmann             SK100      00:52:32 
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        01:04:48 +12:16
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:36:51 
 2. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 00:37:06 +00:15
 3.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:38:47 +01:56
 4.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:39:20 +02:29
 5.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:41:17 +04:26
 6. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:41:52 +05:01
 7. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:43:18 +06:27
 8.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:43:49 +06:58
 9.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:45:29 +08:38
10.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:47:39 +10:48
11. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:49:48 +12:57
12. 24223 Esther Malv                          00:53:44 +16:53
13. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:55:13 +18:22
14.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:58:37 +21:46
15. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:24:54 +48:03
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:34:31 
 2. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:37:55 +03:24
 3. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:47:19 +12:48
 4.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:48:01 +13:30
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:50:57 +16:26
 6. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      00:51:54 +17:23
 7.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        00:59:28 +24:57
 8. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:05:46 +31:15
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:45:40 
 2.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:56:25 +10:45
 3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:08:04 +22:24
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:42:30 
 2.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:49:54 +07:24
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 00:38:23 
 2. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        00:38:23 +00:00
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26088 Hannes Krenstrauch                   00:53:23 
 2.     0 Rein Lilienthal           x198       01:04:31 +11:08
 3.  8785 Triin Lilienthal                     01:04:35 +11:12
 4. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      01:23:26 +30:03
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9969 Joel Ots                  Estonia te 00:36:57 
 2.     0 Pille Siidra              x150       00:56:44 +19:47
RADA7^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kristiina Sullin          x246       00:40:52 
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:01:35 
 2. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:01:38 +00:03
 3. 25617 Uku Laur Pai                         00:01:38 +00:03
 4. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:01:48 +00:13
 5. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:01:53 +00:18
 6. 24900 Oliver Janu                          00:01:55 +00:20
 7. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:02:02 +00:27
 8. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:02:04 +00:29
 9. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:02:13 +00:38
10. 30078 Henri Janu                           00:02:17 +00:42
11.     0 Kristjan Kahl                        00:02:26 +00:51
12.     0 Eliise Helene Pae         x64        00:02:42 +01:07
13. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:03:04 +01:29
14. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:03:22 +01:47
15. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts        x28        00:03:23 +01:48
16.     0 Laura Lents               x30        00:03:36 +02:01
17. 30488 Marat Sarõpov             NPG        00:03:38 +02:03
18. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:04:09 +02:34
19. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:04:16 +02:41
20. 33844 Astrid Avaste             Tammed     00:19:09 +17:34
21. 32520 Henri Rõigas                         00:28:27 +26:52
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:04:27 
 2.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    00:20:12 +15:45
 3. 15656 Ero Pae                   AS Europar 00:27:50 +23:23
 4.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:37:08 +32:41
 5.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:43:50 +39:23
 6.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:44:47 +40:20
 7.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   00:48:05 +43:38
 8. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:51:26 +46:59
 9.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT     00:53:35 +49:08
10.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:59:07 +54:40
11.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:59:44 +55:17
12.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:01:59 +57:32
13. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:03:39 +59:12
14.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:05:05 +60:38
15.   540 Hillar Müür                          01:05:07 +60:40
16.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:06:46 +62:19
17.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:10:01 +65:34
18.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:10:27 +66:00
19. 22312 Maris Pajur                          01:13:39 +69:12
20.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   01:31:02 +86:35
21.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:41:42 +97:15