Tallinna Teisipäevak - 25.08.2020 - Mustamäe

25.08.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Reigo Lehtla
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21BRO] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA6] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:15:34 
 2. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa              SK100      00:22:08 +06:34
 3. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:29:57 +14:23
 4. 23685 Uku Kõlu                             00:37:01 +21:27
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:26:28 
 2. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:35:19 +08:51
 3. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:35:44 +09:16
 4. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:38:05 +11:37
 5. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  01:00:54 +34:26
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       00:55:52 
 2. 22871 Kaspar Mansberg                      01:15:19 +19:27
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:04:31 
 2. 17620 Sten Talumaa              HOK        01:06:33 +02:02
 3. 25418 Ats Alttoa                           01:17:53 +13:22
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:50:04 
 2.  7502 Taavi Tambur              Nõmme      00:50:26 +00:22
 3.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:51:48 +01:44
 4. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:53:41 +03:37
 5. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:57:48 +07:44
 6.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  00:59:57 +09:53
 7. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:00:05 +10:01
 8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:00:20 +10:16
 9. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:02:44 +12:40
10. 17344 Rene Bernard                         01:03:28 +13:24
11. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:05:13 +15:09
12. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:05:53 +15:49
13. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:08:32 +18:28
14. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:10:36 +20:32
15. 20877 Aimur Lillak              Kaitseväe  01:10:59 +20:55
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2788 Rainis Mitt                          00:36:42 
 2.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:37:02 +00:20
 3. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:38:24 +01:42
 4. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:39:54 +03:12
 5.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:40:30 +03:48
 6. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:42:33 +05:51
 7.  3506 Allan Saar                Saku       00:43:31 +06:49
 8. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:44:15 +07:33
 9. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:44:39 +07:57
10. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:45:52 +09:10
11.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:46:59 +10:17
12.     0 Miljand Rauno             x58        00:47:14 +10:32
13. 34234 Kristjan Jäärats          34234      00:48:29 +11:47
14.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:51:29 +14:47
15. 31747 paul põldmäe                         00:51:35 +14:53
16.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:51:40 +14:58
17. 12276 Andres Tiko                          00:52:09 +15:27
18. 25438 Priit Nigols                         00:52:15 +15:33
19. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:53:06 +16:24
20.  8963 Andres Seppel             Scoutspata 00:53:55 +17:13
21. 32749 Alex Reitsak                         00:54:52 +18:10
22. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          00:55:21 +18:39
23. 16269 Martin Laur               Kuljus     00:56:40 +19:58
24.     0 Sander Sau                x189       01:03:44 +27:02
25. 21754 Davor Tamm                           01:04:36 +27:54
26. 28889 Kaspar Kivistik           Saku Õllet 01:06:42 +30:00
27. 34112 Janno Tamsalu                        01:07:09 +30:27
28. 34104 Jaanis Mändla                        01:07:45 +31:03
29.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:08:56 +32:14
M21BRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12352 Urmo Orujõe               Majapood O 00:54:12 
 2. 31310 Indrek  Lillo             www.advoka 00:58:09 +03:57
 3. 34345 Alari Saarepera                      01:16:26 +22:14
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:25:42 
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:26:52 +01:10
 3. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:26:59 +01:17
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:29:17 +03:35
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:30:10 +04:28
 6. 32804 Erko Õunapuu                         00:33:02 +07:20
 7. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:33:05 +07:23
 8. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        00:35:27 +09:45
 9.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:36:35 +10:53
10. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:37:12 +11:30
11.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:41:42 +16:00
12. 13221 Sigmar Vahkal                        00:46:51 +21:09
13. 23120 Mehis Küla                           00:48:21 +22:39
14. 34281 Simmo Rästas                         00:49:37 +23:55
15. 32413 Sander Orukivi                       00:55:03 +29:21
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3711 Reigo Vatsk                          01:17:49 
 2. 34101 Tomas  Zdanavicius        OK DAINAVA 01:33:13 +15:24
 3. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:33:39 +15:50
 4. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:56:42 +38:53
 5. 31712 Sten Reisi                           02:06:44 +48:55
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:36:04 
 2.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:38:17 +02:13
 3.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:40:14 +04:10
 4.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:42:15 +06:11
 5. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:42:39 +06:35
 6.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:43:05 +07:01
 7. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:43:28 +07:24
 8.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju OK   00:44:17 +08:13
 9. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:44:58 +08:54
10. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:45:03 +08:59
11. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         00:45:44 +09:40
12. 10086 Madis Malv                           00:46:11 +10:07
13.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:48:05 +12:01
14. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:48:17 +12:13
15.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:49:31 +13:27
16. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:49:34 +13:30
17. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:54:57 +18:53
18. 10754 Jaanus Olop                          00:57:41 +21:37
19. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:57:42 +21:38
20.  6039 Agur Jõgi                 6039       01:02:42 +26:38
21. 27039 Rain Aava                 27039      01:05:09 +29:05
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:10:10 
 2. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:23:42 +13:32
 3.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:23:55 +13:45
 4.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:25:57 +15:47
 5. 16323 Erkki Luuk                           01:27:31 +17:21
 6. 13279 Risto Tõnupärt                       01:30:26 +20:16
 7. 13587 Toomas Kreek              Nõmme      01:31:20 +21:10
 8. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:31:59 +21:49
 9. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:45:50 +35:40
10.  5556 Mart Mustkivi             Mercury    02:13:28 +63:18
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:38:36 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:39:51 +01:15
 3.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:41:24 +02:48
 4. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:43:43 +05:07
 5. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika     00:48:52 +10:16
 6.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:50:14 +11:38
 7.  8803 Tõnu Sellin               Udde-Tooli 00:50:25 +11:49
 8.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:51:12 +12:36
 9.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:51:35 +12:59
10.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:54:25 +15:49
11. 34397 Marko Kallaspoolik                   00:54:35 +15:59
12.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:56:29 +17:53
13. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:58:59 +20:23
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:36:31 
 2. 15328 Eero Ruokamo              Kobras     00:37:11 +00:40
 3.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:40:36 +04:05
 4.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:43:01 +06:30
 5.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:45:11 +08:40
 6.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:54:56 +18:25
 7.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:58:42 +22:11
 8.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:02:14 +25:43
 9.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:06:50 +30:19
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:09:24 +32:53
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:51:22 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:11:15 +19:53
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:31:18 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:34:15 +02:57
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:35:43 +04:25
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:36:54 +05:36
 5.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:36:54 +05:36
 6. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:40:00 +08:42
 7.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:45:14 +13:56
 8.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:46:41 +15:23
 9.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:50:55 +19:37
10.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:04:37 +33:19
11.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:13:59 +42:41
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:27:59 
 2.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:34:18 +06:19
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20512 Marit Tarm                           00:11:45 
 2. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:13:05 +01:20
 3. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100      00:14:07 +02:22
 4. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:17:15 +05:30
 5. 29770 Karmen Kalmus             x152       00:17:33 +05:48
 6. 19016 Raheli Vahkal                        00:24:00 +12:15
 7. 30303 Triine Tepaskent                     00:32:51 +21:06
 8. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:33:48 +22:03
 9. 29772 Karola Kalmus                        00:59:42 +47:57
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:25:09 
 2. 20044 Iiris Proosväli                      00:47:37 +22:28
 3. 15451 Mirjam Kokk               Liivalaia  01:18:19 +53:10
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21904 Mia Marleen Rahe                     00:37:13 
 2. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen           Lehola     00:43:21 +06:08
 3. 34325 Triinu Leito                         01:02:05 +24:52
 4. 34233 Birgit Reintam                       01:02:07 +24:54
 5. 34460 Ketlin Murro                         01:21:32 +44:19
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       00:43:27 
 2. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:45:41 +02:14
 3. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:54:07 +10:40
 4.  8785 Triin Lilienthal                     01:03:45 +20:18
 5.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:04:09 +20:42
 6. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      01:05:08 +21:41
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhj  00:30:05 
 2. 10014 Helena Loitmaa                       00:30:53 +00:48
 3.  7032 Merili Kriisa             TÜ         00:31:58 +01:53
 4.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:32:34 +02:29
 5. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       00:33:04 +02:59
 6. 12350 Helena Mäeorg                        00:33:08 +03:03
 7. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:33:22 +03:17
 8. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 00:35:27 +05:22
 9. 20354 Liina Laul                           00:37:30 +07:25
10. 19302 Monika Lääne                         00:38:06 +08:01
11. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:38:21 +08:16
12. 21905 Piret Rahe                           00:39:47 +09:42
13.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:41:43 +11:38
14. 34303 Maiken Vapper                        00:43:44 +13:39
15. 33748 Triin Kass                           00:44:49 +14:44
16. 24575 Kelli Seppel                         00:45:27 +15:22
17. 29214 Karin Raudsalu            Saku Õllet 00:49:47 +19:42
18. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:49:50 +19:45
19. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:49:59 +19:54
20. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             SK Mercury 00:50:05 +20:00
21.     0 Kristina Amor             x288       00:51:13 +21:08
22.  5845 Kersti Matla                         00:53:10 +23:05
23. 23119 Sirje Küla                           00:59:53 +29:48
24. 23476 Tiina Rahe                TÜ         02:04:48 +94:43
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:56:44 
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        01:10:08 +13:24
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:37:29 
 2.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:38:41 +01:12
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:38:48 +01:19
 4. 14222 Ethel Eensaar                        00:41:20 +03:51
 5.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:44:50 +07:21
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:47:42 +10:13
 7.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:49:21 +11:52
 8. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        00:53:01 +15:32
 9.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:54:04 +16:35
10.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     00:54:26 +16:57
11. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:07:18 +29:49
12.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:08:42 +31:13
13. 24223 Esther Malv                          01:09:27 +31:58
14. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju OK   01:14:37 +37:08
15. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:15:02 +37:33
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:33:28 
 2. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:33:59 +00:31
 3. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:44:39 +11:11
 4.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        00:47:41 +14:13
 5.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:50:01 +16:33
 6. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:50:24 +16:56
 7.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:03:52 +30:24
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:39:10 
 2.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:50:17 +11:07
 3.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       00:59:32 +20:22
 4.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   01:00:05 +20:55
 5. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:02:26 +23:16
 6.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         01:06:26 +27:16
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:39:28 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:40:36 +01:08
 3.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:44:16 +04:48
 4. 33777 Epp Sulg                             00:50:46 +11:18
 5. 33235 Ruth Mikkor                          00:52:31 +13:03
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:18:40 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:37:21 
 2. 22103 Lauri Perv                           00:50:45 +13:24
 3.     0 Jaanus Paju               x130       00:57:31 +20:10
 4. 34120 Ole Raudsepp              Team Kilep 00:57:32 +20:11
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5935 Kaspar Kalmus             Võru       00:39:56 
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32844 Monika Matsina                       00:48:47 
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:01:38 
 2. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:01:51 +00:13
 3. 24576 Paul Seppel                          00:01:52 +00:14
 4. 26378 Rene Belitsev                        00:01:59 +00:21
 5. 24577 Robert Seppel                        00:02:01 +00:23
 6. 34502 Helen Belitsev                       00:02:06 +00:28
 7. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:02:35 +00:57
 8. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:02:40 +01:02
 9. 28713 Brigitta Saar             Tallinna L 00:02:53 +01:15
10. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:02:54 +01:16
11. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts                   00:03:10 +01:32
12. 32725 Ekke Aksel Proosväli                 00:03:41 +02:03
13. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi        Mercury    00:03:49 +02:11
14. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:04:21 +02:43
15.     0 Adeele Lui                TON        00:04:26 +02:48
16. 33551 Ell Kivi                             00:04:27 +02:49
17. 30699 Kert Alliksoo                        00:05:11 +03:33
18. 34504 Alfred Saar               x21        00:06:40 +05:02
19. 32685 Käre Pehk                            00:12:40 +11:02
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20511 Maile Mangusson                      00:41:30 
 2.     0 Paul Lepp                 x156       00:46:07 +04:37
 3.     0 Mei Lepp                  x157       00:46:12 +04:42
 4.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:50:32 +09:02
 5. 10011 Tauri Valk                Logistikap 01:05:03 +23:33
 6. 13591 Anette Raie               Kalevi Jal 01:06:09 +24:39
 7.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:16:00 +34:30
 8. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan                       01:21:51 +40:21
 9.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   01:24:37 +43:07
10.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:25:59 +44:29
11.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:29:24 +47:54
12.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:32:18 +50:48
13.   321 Aleksander Viidemaa                  01:40:34 +59:04
14.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg           9965       02:03:01 +81:31
15. 34202 Miko Liivamägi            Enima      02:37:56 +116:26