Tallinna Teisipäevak - 18.08.2020 - Kadriorg

18.08.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21BRO] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA3] [RADA4] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:08:39 
 2. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:10:23 +01:44
 3. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:14:45 +06:06
 4. 11325 Steven Rehelem            TON        00:15:34 +06:55
 5. 34219 Lauri Ruul                           00:16:33 +07:54
 6.     0 Trävis Preitof                       00:19:33 +10:54
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:13:23 
 2. 29766 Lennart Toots                        00:16:09 +02:46
 3. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:16:17 +02:54
 4. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:20:20 +06:57
 5. 21519 Mattias Ilp                          00:29:16 +15:53
 6. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:34:34 +21:11
 7. 21324 Alo Virunurm                         00:36:42 +23:19
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20227 Jakob Koppel              Katoliku   00:30:22 
 2. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:31:20 +00:58
 3. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:43:23 +13:01
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:55:25 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:41:01 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:46:47 +05:46
 3. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:47:26 +06:25
 4.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  00:50:02 +09:01
 5. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:50:14 +09:13
 6.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:50:25 +09:24
 7.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     00:50:41 +09:40
 8. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:51:04 +10:03
 9. 17344 Rene Bernard                         00:52:23 +11:22
10.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:52:44 +11:43
11.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    00:53:45 +12:44
12. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:54:51 +13:50
13. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    00:58:01 +17:00
14. 10011 Tauri Valk                Logistikap 01:03:26 +22:25
15. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:06:41 +25:40
16.     0 Peeter Kadarik            x182       01:09:01 +28:00
17.  1979 Veiko Busch                          01:10:06 +29:05
18.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:10:17 +29:16
19. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:11:22 +30:21
20. 34501 Martin Kadarik            x219       01:37:14 +56:13
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:36:28 
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:38:36 +02:08
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:39:07 +02:39
 4. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:41:02 +04:34
 5.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:41:16 +04:48
 6. 34234 Kristjan Jäärats          34234      00:41:19 +04:51
 7.  8963 Andres Seppel             Scoutspata 00:44:05 +07:37
 8. 31747 paul põldmäe                         00:44:55 +08:27
 9.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:45:00 +08:32
10. 20877 Aimur Lillak              Kaitseväe  00:47:42 +11:14
11.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:48:42 +12:14
12. 33845 Romet Leopard             Enima Trad 00:50:12 +13:44
13. 25438 Priit Nigols                         00:50:15 +13:47
14. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          00:52:19 +15:51
15. 12276 Andres Tiko                          00:52:52 +16:24
16. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:55:07 +18:39
17.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        00:57:38 +21:10
18. 33021 Siim Tiivel               x164       01:06:47 +30:19
19. 24836 Oskar Aava                           01:14:30 +38:02
20. 34112 Janno Tamsalu                        01:14:36 +38:08
    27997 Dmitri Nelzin                        DQ 
M21BRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4016 Kalle Gutmann             Rae        01:00:10 
 2. 34202 Miko Liivamägi            Enima      01:05:24 +05:14
 3. 12569 Siur Willadsen            TON        01:29:57 +29:47
 4. 34345 Alari Saarepera                      01:32:21 +32:11
 5.     0 Kaspar Saarepera          Gild       01:32:39 +32:29
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:18:51 
 2. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:19:33 +00:42
 3.     0 Kalev Viidemann                      00:19:49 +00:58
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:20:57 +02:06
 5.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:22:01 +03:10
 6.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:23:05 +04:14
 7.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:24:01 +05:10
 8. 29885 Silver Puulmann                      00:28:10 +09:19
 9. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        00:29:05 +10:14
10.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      00:29:37 +10:46
11. 27106 Andreas Jürimäe           TTÜ Tantsu 00:32:43 +13:52
12. 15033 Marken Palu               x206       00:42:33 +23:42
13. 34453 Ozan Akiman                          00:51:18 +32:27
14.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:52:07 +33:16
15. 31465 Kaur Kuusk                           01:08:48 +49:57
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:56:16 
 2.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:58:59 +02:43
 3. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:08:17 +12:01
 4. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:13:19 +17:03
 5. 34101 Tomas  Zdanavicius        OK DAINAVA 01:15:01 +18:45
 6.  2576 Janek Leer                Võru       01:23:05 +26:49
 7. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:32:42 +36:26
 8.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     01:35:01 +38:45
 9. 17781 Tauno Vare                           01:51:50 +55:34
10. 31712 Sten Reisi                           02:04:09 +67:53
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:36:47 
 2.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:37:35 +00:48
 3. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:38:47 +02:00
 4. 12890 Toomas Laur                          00:39:43 +02:56
 5.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:40:08 +03:21
 6. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:40:26 +03:39
 7.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:40:47 +04:00
 8.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:41:11 +04:24
 9.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:42:46 +05:59
10. 10086 Madis Malv                           00:44:38 +07:51
11. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:45:01 +08:14
12. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:45:04 +08:17
13. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:45:06 +08:19
14. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         00:45:50 +09:03
15.  6578 Andres Aavik                         00:48:20 +11:33
16.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:48:28 +11:41
17. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:50:09 +13:22
18. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:52:40 +15:53
19. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:55:48 +19:01
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:59:36 
 2.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:06:47 +07:11
 3. 16323 Erkki Luuk                           01:08:15 +08:39
 4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:08:45 +09:09
 5. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 01:10:11 +10:35
 6.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:15:45 +16:09
 7.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:16:30 +16:54
 8.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:21:02 +21:26
 9. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:23:27 +23:51
10. 13587 Toomas Kreek              Nõmme      01:24:47 +25:11
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:35:48 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:36:03 +00:15
 3.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:37:56 +02:08
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:38:36 +02:48
 5.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:39:33 +03:45
 6.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       00:41:52 +06:04
 7.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:42:54 +07:06
 8.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:44:13 +08:25
 9. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:45:07 +09:19
10. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  00:47:33 +11:45
11.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:48:36 +12:48
12.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:49:29 +13:41
13.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:49:30 +13:42
14.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:50:05 +14:17
15.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:50:19 +14:31
16. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika     00:52:39 +16:51
17.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:54:09 +18:21
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:36:21 
 2. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:37:55 +01:34
 3.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:42:57 +06:36
 4.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:43:49 +07:28
 5.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       00:44:12 +07:51
 6.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:46:09 +09:48
 7.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:46:52 +10:31
 8.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:47:26 +11:05
 9.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:04:18 +27:57
10. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan                       01:11:45 +35:24
11.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:22:18 +45:57
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:48:48 
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        01:33:13 +44:25
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:25:32 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:27:40 +02:08
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:29:28 +03:56
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:32:43 +07:11
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:35:40 +10:08
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:42:50 +17:18
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:19:04 
 2.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:22:15 +03:11
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20512 Marit Tarm                           00:07:14 
 2. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:09:53 +02:39
 3. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:11:34 +04:20
 4. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:12:51 +05:37
 5. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:14:37 +07:23
 6. 33706 Nora Akiman                          00:16:23 +09:09
 7. 23468 Mirell Valgma             Tammed     00:26:00 +18:46
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:17:09 
 2. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:18:57 +01:48
 3. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Katoliku   00:27:32 +10:23
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:31:50 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20870 Maria Metsaorg            Maria JK   00:40:55 
 2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:43:14 +02:19
 3. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:43:41 +02:46
 4. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:51:32 +10:37
 5. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:51:58 +11:03
 6. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           00:55:25 +14:30
 7. 10684 Anneli Taal                          00:57:41 +16:46
 8.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     00:58:14 +17:19
 9. 34569 Laura Langer              x126       01:01:22 +20:27
10.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:10:06 +29:11
11. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      01:14:28 +33:33
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:23:31 
 2. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:27:36 +04:05
 3. 12350 Helena Mäeorg                        00:28:32 +05:01
 4.  8508 Kaidi Pihla               x241       00:28:36 +05:05
 5. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 00:29:05 +05:34
 6. 10014 Helena Loitmaa                       00:29:16 +05:45
 7.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        00:30:25 +06:54
 8. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:30:56 +07:25
 9. 21893 Liisi Kask                           00:30:56 +07:25
10. 34303 Maiken Vapper                        00:32:46 +09:15
11.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:33:13 +09:42
12. 27399 Maria Talvistu                       00:35:19 +11:48
13. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          00:35:20 +11:49
14. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:36:02 +12:31
15. 24575 Kelli Seppel                         00:36:08 +12:37
16.  4757 Aveli Vellerind           Jüri Gümna 00:36:22 +12:51
17.  7185 Kaarin Aavik                         00:36:48 +13:17
18. 29214 Karin Raudsalu            Saku Õllet 00:37:42 +14:11
19. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:39:01 +15:30
20. 33980 Anna Kuusk                           00:41:30 +17:59
21.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:14:33 +51:02
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:55:05 
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        01:00:23 +05:18
 3. 34304 Kristina Saarepera                   01:32:47 +37:42
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:39:46 
 2.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed     00:40:55 +01:09
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:42:06 +02:20
 4. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:44:04 +04:18
 5.  3265 Kristi Vaks               Kose       00:44:58 +05:12
 6. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:47:55 +08:09
 7. 24223 Esther Malv                          00:51:57 +12:11
 8.     0 Kitty Kubo                x199       01:08:41 +28:55
 9. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:15:16 +35:30
10.  6176 Maire Rillo                          01:15:46 +36:00
11. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:22:48 +43:02
12. 33909 Monika Toomemäe                      01:23:05 +43:19
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:28:27 
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:30:08 +01:41
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:33:09 +04:42
 4. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:36:19 +07:52
 5.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:41:04 +12:37
 6.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        00:42:16 +13:49
 7. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      00:46:30 +18:03
 8. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:47:21 +18:54
 9. 32844 Monika Matsina                       00:54:26 +25:59
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:35:36 
 2. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:39:54 +04:18
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:43:34 +07:58
 4.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:45:41 +10:05
 5.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:47:50 +12:14
 6.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       00:55:20 +19:44
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:27:07 
 2. 33777 Epp Sulg                             00:35:57 +08:50
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ott Harri Roosimaa                   00:42:07 
 2.     0 Aleksander Roosimaa                  00:42:07 +00:00
 3.     0 Eerika Roosimaa           x232       00:42:18 +00:11
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20511 Maile Mangusson                      00:30:29 
 2. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        00:38:37 +08:08
 3. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:39:41 +09:12
 4.     0 Jelena Roomet             x140       00:45:29 +15:00
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24576 Paul Seppel                          00:01:08 
 2. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:01:17 +00:09
 3. 34225 Laura Adele Lents                    00:01:18 +00:10
 4. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:01:19 +00:11
 5. 24577 Robert Seppel                        00:01:23 +00:15
 6. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:01:23 +00:15
 7. 28713 Brigitta Saar             Tallinna L 00:01:24 +00:16
 8. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:01:34 +00:26
 9.     0 Elo Eliise Runk           x10        00:01:37 +00:29
10. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts                   00:02:43 +01:35
11. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:03:43 +02:35
12. 30699 Kert Alliksoo                        00:03:44 +02:36
13. 33314 Kristjan Kuusk                       00:04:20 +03:12
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:32:54 
 2. 30255 Meriliis Reeder                      00:36:54 +04:00
 3.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:38:38 +05:44
 4.  3506 Allan Saar                Saku       00:38:44 +05:50
 5.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju OK   00:41:13 +08:19
 6.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:44:59 +12:05
 7. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:45:42 +12:48
 8.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:47:34 +14:40
 9. 34251 Rico-Andreas Lepp                    00:48:27 +15:33
10.     0 Jüri Metsaorg             x151       00:52:39 +19:45
11.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:55:22 +22:28
12.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:57:18 +24:24
13.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:17:13 +44:19
14. 20607 Markko-Raul Esop                     01:17:35 +44:41
15.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:21:48 +48:54