Tallinna Teisipäevak - 22.09.2020 - Raudalu

22.09.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Raul Gescheimer
[M12] [M14] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21BRO] [M21C] [M21CRO] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21BRO] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA3] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34219 Lauri Ruul                           00:45:00 
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:31:09 
 2. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:56:28 +25:19
 3. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:57:20 +26:11
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:00:06 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:52:45 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:02:02 +09:17
 3.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:08:42 +15:57
 4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:11:25 +18:40
 5. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:12:46 +20:01
 6.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA       01:15:06 +22:21
 7. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:17:10 +24:25
 8.  1808 Tanel Toom                           01:18:14 +25:29
 9.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:18:49 +26:04
10. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:19:32 +26:47
11. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:25:16 +32:31
12.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:25:25 +32:40
13.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:31:05 +38:20
14.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:32:16 +39:31
15. 34586 Rauno Miljand                        01:32:51 +40:06
16. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:44:03 +51:18
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:46:26 
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:50:19 +03:53
 3. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:52:27 +06:01
 4. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:56:24 +09:58
 5. 16269 Martin Laur               Kuljus     01:10:02 +23:36
 6. 12276 Andres Tiko                          01:10:22 +23:56
 7. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          01:10:41 +24:15
 8. 21754 Davor Tamm                Nutiklaas  01:10:45 +24:19
 9.     0 Kristofer Kartau          x98        01:10:52 +24:26
10. 31747 paul põldmäe                         01:15:23 +28:57
11. 25438 Priit Nigols                         01:16:37 +30:11
12.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:25:56 +39:30
13. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      01:26:00 +39:34
14. 10011 Tauri Valk                Logistikap 01:27:41 +41:15
15. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:28:03 +41:37
16. 34177 Jürgen Smidt              x211       01:35:19 +48:53
M21BRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4016 Kalle Gutmann             Rae        00:58:32 
 2. 31310 Indrek Lillo              www.advoka 01:05:18 +06:46
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3890 Vaido Salis               Nõmme      00:26:36 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:28:44 +02:08
 3.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhj  00:29:40 +03:04
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:30:03 +03:27
 5.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:34:34 +07:58
 6.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:35:16 +08:40
 7.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:36:48 +10:12
 8.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              Harju male 00:38:22 +11:46
 9. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:42:55 +16:19
10. 34213 Andre Laanemets                      00:44:49 +18:13
11. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        00:49:28 +22:52
12.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:06:49 +40:13
13. 34732 Tanel Kurs                           01:07:05 +40:29
14. 19198 Freddy Herzmann           Ristiku PK 01:11:48 +45:12
15. 19209 Asso Herzmann                        01:11:51 +45:15
16. 34835 Kristjan Stüff            x194       01:27:43 +61:07
M21CRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7502 Taavi Tambur              Nõmme      00:36:49 
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3209 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK       00:37:45 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:39:05 +01:20
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:44:01 +06:16
 4. 34101 Tomas  Zdanavicius        OK DAINAVA 00:52:17 +14:32
 5.  6905 Risto Alttoa              Nordecon B 00:53:49 +16:04
 6. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:57:53 +20:08
 7. 31712 Sten Reisi                31712      01:12:21 +34:36
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:43:42 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:45:09 +01:27
 3. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:50:46 +07:04
 4.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:51:56 +08:14
 5.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:55:01 +11:19
 6.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  00:56:44 +13:02
 7.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:59:08 +15:26
 8.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        01:03:48 +20:06
 9.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:06:02 +22:20
10. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:06:28 +22:46
11. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:06:32 +22:50
12. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     01:12:19 +28:37
13. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:13:55 +30:13
14. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:14:16 +30:34
15. 10086 Madis Malv                           01:14:33 +30:51
16.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      01:21:43 +38:01
17. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:23:18 +39:36
18.  9712 Andrus Kahr               ÜVP        01:24:56 +41:14
19. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         01:30:58 +47:16
20. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        01:37:35 +53:53
21. 27039 Rain Aava                 27039      01:37:50 +54:08
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:45:09 
 2. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:46:45 +01:36
 3.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:46:53 +01:44
 4.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:47:00 +01:51
 5.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:47:04 +01:55
 6. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:48:27 +03:18
 7. 13769 Urmas Sassian             Rae        00:49:02 +03:53
 8. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar   00:49:29 +04:20
 9.  2576 Janek Leer                CC Rota Mo 00:49:47 +04:38
10. 16323 Erkki Luuk                           00:50:24 +05:15
11.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:51:42 +06:33
12. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:52:48 +07:39
13. 13587 Toomas Kreek              Nõmme      00:53:37 +08:28
14.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        00:56:49 +11:40
15. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:00:12 +15:03
16. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        01:01:11 +16:02
17. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:07:18 +22:09
18. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:11:32 +26:23
19. 34345 Alari Saarepera                      01:31:23 +46:14
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:42:58 
 2. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:58:44 +15:46
 3. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  00:59:15 +16:17
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:59:20 +16:22
 5.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         01:00:44 +17:46
 6.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:02:09 +19:11
 7.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:02:42 +19:44
 8.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:08:00 +25:02
 9.  7205 Ivar Lai                             01:08:18 +25:20
10.  3393 Rain Vellerind            Põrgupõhj  01:08:24 +25:26
11.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     01:09:46 +26:48
12.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:10:28 +27:30
13.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:15:14 +32:16
14.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:20:56 +37:58
15. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika     01:22:28 +39:30
16.  5897 Herkki Suurman            Põrgupõhj  01:23:34 +40:36
17. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:57:39 +74:41
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:58:56 
 2.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       01:00:08 +01:12
 3.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:10:01 +11:05
 4.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:11:43 +12:47
 5.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:13:22 +14:26
 6.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:19:21 +20:25
 7.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   01:22:49 +23:53
 8.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:28:05 +29:09
 9. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan                       01:34:46 +35:50
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:41:41 +42:45
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:47:06 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:02:11 +15:05
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:30:59 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:31:43 +00:44
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:38:20 +07:21
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:40:33 +09:34
 5.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:50:14 +19:15
 6.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:50:46 +19:47
 7.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:53:04 +22:05
 8.  5384 Peeter Harro                         00:59:22 +28:23
 9.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:15:15 +44:16
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:39:56 
 2.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:43:39 +03:43
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:22:03 
 2. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:23:54 +01:51
 3. 25132 Pauliine Areda                       00:47:15 +25:12
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34871 Andra Maria Koppelmaa     x124       00:52:10 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34233 Birgit Reintam                       01:03:26 
 2.     0 Aleksandra Kurs           x203       01:07:03 +03:37
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:07:30 
 2. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       01:11:53 +04:23
 3. 34303 Maiken Vapper                        01:27:40 +20:10
 4. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      01:37:59 +30:29
 5.  5845 Kersti Matla                         01:53:57 +46:27
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:29:10 
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhj  00:29:39 +00:29
 3. 12350 Helena Mäeorg                        00:32:25 +03:15
 4. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:38:35 +09:25
 5.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju OK   00:40:23 +11:13
 6. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 00:43:48 +14:38
 7. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:46:20 +17:10
 8.  7032 Merili Kriisa             TÜ         00:46:23 +17:13
 9. 23781 Rahel Rjadnev-Meristo                00:51:30 +22:20
10. 33748 Triin Kass                           00:52:18 +23:08
11.     0 Kristina Amor                        00:54:47 +25:37
12. 21905 Piret Rahe                           01:04:33 +35:23
13. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop       01:08:04 +38:54
N21BRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:29:47 
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:47:39 
 2. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:56:38 +08:59
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:52:44 
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:52:45 +00:01
 3.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:55:37 +02:53
 4. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:56:50 +04:06
 5. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:57:22 +04:38
 6. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:01:32 +08:48
 7. 24223 Esther Malv                          01:12:28 +19:44
 8. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:27:18 +34:34
 9. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:27:47 +35:03
10.  9759 Kristina Kahr             Merevägi   01:40:42 +47:58
11. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:44:21 +51:37
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:48:33 
 2.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:51:04 +02:31
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:53:44 +05:11
 4. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      00:55:18 +06:45
 5. 21769 Elina Reedi                          00:55:27 +06:54
 6.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:57:27 +08:54
 7.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      01:04:19 +15:46
 8.  6176 Maire Rillo                          01:10:32 +21:59
 9.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:19:33 +31:00
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:48:15 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:53:07 +04:52
 3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:55:22 +07:07
 4.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:06:04 +17:49
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:39:03 
 2. 33777 Epp Sulg                             00:47:03 +08:00
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        01:24:56 
 2.     0 Deivi Kiviste             x193       01:32:29 +07:33
 3. 33977 Merilin Aardevälja        Kaitseliit 02:29:31 +64:35
 4. 21507 Peeter Mark                          02:29:31 +64:35
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:02:10 
 2. 26378 Rene Belitsev                        00:02:23 +00:13
 3. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:02:31 +00:21
 4. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:02:43 +00:33
 5. 23339 Tristen Timmu Nellis                 00:03:05 +00:55
 6. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:03:38 +01:28
 7. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:07:05 +04:55
 8. 30699 Kert Alliksoo                        00:07:43 +05:33
 9. 34502 Helen Belitsev                       00:11:25 +09:15
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         00:19:00 
 2.  3215 Keit Kivisild             Elioni SK  00:45:08 +26:08
 3.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       01:00:28 +41:28
 4.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:02:24 +43:24
 5. 20318 Oskar Malv                           01:04:30 +45:30
 6.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:08:33 +49:33
 7. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:09:01 +50:01
 8. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         Ilves      01:09:07 +50:07
 9.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:10:33 +51:33
10. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:10:54 +51:54
11.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:10:55 +51:55
12.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:11:50 +52:50
13. 17344 Rene Bernard                         01:14:13 +55:13
14.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:14:47 +55:47
15. 27418 Monika Viidul                        01:15:16 +56:16
16.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     01:17:46 +58:46
17.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:20:51 +61:51
18.  6181 Riho Raassild                        01:24:22 +65:22
19. 15006 Halmar Heinmets           TTÜ        01:25:40 +66:40
20.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        01:26:33 +67:33
21.  6538 Jana Reikop               TON        01:32:03 +73:03
22. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       01:36:01 +77:01
23. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:37:14 +78:14
24.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:46:36 +87:36
25. 34135 Mari Koppel                          01:50:35 +91:35
26.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:51:00 +92:00
27. 29785 Merike Raudla                        02:25:43 +126:43
28. 30494 Helen Olonen                         02:25:50 +126:50
29. 34332 Avo Kuslap                           02:42:15 +143:15