Tallinna Teisipäevak - 21.07.2020 - Männiku

21.07.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Rain Vellerind
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21BRO] [M21C] [M21CRO] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N16RO] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA6] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:34:17 
 2. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:35:58 +01:41
 3. 19377 Henrik Erm                SK Xdream  00:38:05 +03:48
 4. 16282 Hannes Tammiste                      00:43:17 +09:00
 5. 17372 Rasmus Raadla                        00:49:43 +15:26
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:30:39 
 2. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:46:43 +16:04
 3. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:48:39 +18:00
 4. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     01:08:55 +38:16
 5. 31476 Nikita Guljajev                      01:09:13 +38:34
 6. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        01:09:14 +38:35
 7. 32750 Lennart-Marvin Tamm                  01:12:31 +41:52
 8. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  01:22:57 +52:18
 9.     0 Robin Rasman              x240       01:36:25 +65:46
10.     0 Karl Mattias Rasmann      x241       01:36:28 +65:49
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21895 Oliver Kask                          01:29:47 
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:04:27 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         00:51:57 
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:52:32 +00:35
 3.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:54:16 +02:19
 4. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:55:54 +03:57
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:56:59 +05:02
 6.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       00:57:12 +05:15
 7. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:02:18 +10:21
 8.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     01:03:01 +11:04
 9. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:03:40 +11:43
10.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      01:03:46 +11:49
11. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      01:04:16 +12:19
12. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        01:06:21 +14:24
13.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:07:20 +15:23
14.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:09:18 +17:21
15. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:10:27 +18:30
16.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:12:11 +20:14
17. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:12:38 +20:41
18.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:13:13 +21:16
19. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:14:03 +22:06
20. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:14:38 +22:41
21. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:22:16 +30:19
22. 34224 Mikk Sõggel                          01:24:55 +32:58
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:42:04 
 2. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:44:11 +02:07
 3.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:45:20 +03:16
 4.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:45:30 +03:26
 5. 17170 Romet Sutt                           00:46:27 +04:23
 6.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:46:32 +04:28
 7.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:46:58 +04:54
 8. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:47:07 +05:03
 9. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:48:02 +05:58
10.  2788 Rainis Mitt                          00:49:59 +07:55
11. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:51:47 +09:43
12.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:52:08 +10:04
13.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:52:16 +10:12
14. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:53:16 +11:12
15. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:55:32 +13:28
16. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:56:54 +14:50
17. 33845 Romet Leopard             Enima Trad 00:57:52 +15:48
18.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:58:00 +15:56
19.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:58:23 +16:19
20.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:58:35 +16:31
21. 26088 Hannes Krenstrauch                   00:59:12 +17:08
22. 16269 Martin Laur                          01:04:06 +22:02
23. 25438 Priit Nigols                         01:04:35 +22:31
24. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          01:04:39 +22:35
25. 21965 Aivar Ots                            01:06:11 +24:07
26.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        01:08:26 +26:22
27. 21754 Davor Tamm                           01:12:07 +30:03
28. 31747 paul põldmäe                         01:13:24 +31:20
29.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:15:10 +33:06
30. 21903 Martin Rahe                          01:20:24 +38:20
31. 33091 Marko Mägiveer                       01:28:52 +46:48
32.     0 Mario Mõttus              x261       01:31:32 +49:28
33. 33946 Mikk-Alvar Olle                      01:32:53 +50:49
34. 34220 Kristjan Allas                       01:38:42 +56:38
M21BRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    00:43:56 
 2.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:49:05 +05:09
 3. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK        01:21:22 +37:26
 4. 34202 Miko Liivamägi            Enima      01:29:18 +45:22
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:26:51 
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:28:32 +01:41
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:29:06 +02:15
 4. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:29:17 +02:26
 5.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:30:17 +03:26
 6.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:33:45 +06:54
 7. 21572 Siim Türk                            00:35:01 +08:10
 8. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:36:15 +09:24
 9. 32804 Erko Õunapuu                         00:37:08 +10:17
10.  5885 Olli Kantanen             x14        00:37:32 +10:41
11. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:38:10 +11:19
12. 34104 Jaanis Mändla             x18        00:40:32 +13:41
13.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:40:46 +13:55
14.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:44:33 +17:42
15.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              Harju male 00:45:36 +18:45
16.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:45:48 +18:57
17. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        00:46:56 +20:05
18.     0 Simmo Rästas              TAOK       01:23:11 +56:20
M21CRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4016 Kalle Gutmann             Rae        00:59:23 
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:59:18 
 2.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     01:12:45 +13:27
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:16:35 +17:17
 4.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      01:17:36 +18:18
 5.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       01:19:46 +20:28
 6.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:30:59 +31:41
 7. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:32:11 +32:53
 8. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:32:30 +33:12
 9.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     02:07:51 +68:33
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:42:39 
 2.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:43:53 +01:14
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:44:29 +01:50
 4. 30186 Margus Maiste                        00:44:36 +01:57
 5.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:44:50 +02:11
 6.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:48:45 +06:06
 7.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:49:03 +06:24
 8. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:50:55 +08:16
 9. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:51:03 +08:24
10.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:51:46 +09:07
11. 10086 Madis Malv                           00:55:10 +12:31
12. 10754 Jaanus Olop                          00:55:40 +13:01
13. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         00:55:56 +13:17
14. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:59:06 +16:27
15. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     00:59:26 +16:47
16. 16233 Lauri Allmann             Võru       01:02:06 +19:27
17. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        01:05:51 +23:12
18. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:08:05 +25:26
19. 18314 Tarmo Alasoo              SAQSC      01:11:04 +28:25
20. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:20:06 +37:27
21. 33942 Kristjen Kuus                        02:16:24 +93:45
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    01:15:16 
 2. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 01:16:22 +01:06
 3.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:20:42 +05:26
 4.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:22:51 +07:35
 5. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:23:54 +08:38
 6. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:25:16 +10:00
 7.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      01:31:35 +16:19
 8.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:33:40 +18:24
 9.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:37:09 +21:53
10.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:47:59 +32:43
11. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:52:09 +36:53
12. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:54:49 +39:33
13. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        02:01:49 +46:33
14.  5367 Mart Pais                 LSF PT     02:10:14 +54:58
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:41:46 
 2.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:42:49 +01:03
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:45:17 +03:31
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:45:49 +04:03
 5.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:47:00 +05:14
 6.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:47:02 +05:16
 7.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        00:48:34 +06:48
 8.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:49:38 +07:52
 9. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:50:32 +08:46
10.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:52:13 +10:27
11.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:56:35 +14:49
12.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:56:37 +14:51
13.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:59:58 +18:12
14. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:02:44 +20:58
15. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:07:41 +25:55
16. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika     01:20:35 +38:49
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:38:13 
 2. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-Tal 00:55:08 +16:55
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:40:34 
 2.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:42:41 +02:07
 3.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:47:24 +06:50
 4.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       00:48:29 +07:55
 5.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:50:04 +09:30
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:50:30 +09:56
 7.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:56:47 +16:13
 8.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:59:08 +18:34
 9.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:06:04 +25:30
10.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:20:01 +39:27
11.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:21:12 +40:38
12.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:55:52 +75:18
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   205 Harry Veide               LUS        00:46:55 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:30:38 +43:43
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:35:23 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:36:40 +01:17
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:38:14 +02:51
 4.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:47:20 +11:57
 5.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:47:50 +12:27
 6.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:48:10 +12:47
 7.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:48:53 +13:30
 8.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:51:38 +16:15
 9.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:14:48 +39:25
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:26:58 
 2.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:32:04 +05:06
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:51:54 +24:56
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27786 Marta Mikk                Harkujärve 00:30:24 
 2. 21663 Helena Erm                Võru       00:38:23 +07:59
 3. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:40:29 +10:05
 4. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:43:10 +12:46
 5. 19015 Mariel Kriks              LSF PT     00:43:16 +12:52
 6. 21509 Anni Eliisabet Raadla                00:49:55 +19:31
 7. 25431 Aurora Aamdal                        00:55:53 +25:29
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:33:38 
 2. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:54:09 +20:31
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:48:27 
N16RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23565 Marta Pais                           01:41:08 
 2. 23566 Martina Pais                         01:41:11 +00:03
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4015 Grete Gutmann             SK100      00:48:39 
 2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:50:18 +01:39
 3. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         Ilves      00:55:51 +07:12
 4. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    01:02:39 +14:00
 5. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       01:04:23 +15:44
 6.  2681 Kadi Taalberg             Kobras     01:05:26 +16:47
 7. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:09:57 +21:18
 8. 31261 Katriin Alasoo            SAQSC      01:11:08 +22:29
 9.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:13:49 +25:10
10.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:14:56 +26:17
11. 17722 Kati Helmja                          01:15:19 +26:40
12. 21904 Mia Marleen Rahe                     01:20:12 +31:33
13.  8808 Merle Laaneots                       01:31:33 +42:54
14. 33181 Eva Olle                             01:32:56 +44:17
15. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      01:43:05 +54:26
16. 33995 Kristi Mets               SOK        02:16:19 +87:40
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:33:39 
 2.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:35:03 +01:24
 3.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:35:19 +01:40
 4.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT     00:40:35 +06:56
 5. 27399 Maria Talvistu                       00:40:54 +07:15
 6. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          00:40:54 +07:15
 7. 12350 Helena Mäeorg                        00:40:54 +07:15
 8.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:44:33 +10:54
 9. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 00:46:56 +13:17
10. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:47:35 +13:56
11.  6768 Triinu Väikmeri                      00:49:54 +16:15
12. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 00:51:13 +17:34
13. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:53:10 +19:31
14. 29214 Karin Raudsalu            Saku Õllet 00:53:13 +19:34
15. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:54:36 +20:57
16. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:54:44 +21:05
17. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:55:18 +21:39
18.  8915 Triin Eerik                          00:56:52 +23:13
19. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             SK Mercury 00:58:33 +24:54
20.  9111 Aive Uus                             01:00:12 +26:33
21. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:00:40 +27:01
22. 28475 Pille Milvere             x186       01:06:00 +32:21
23. 21905 Piret Rahe                           01:06:26 +32:47
24.  5845 Kersti Matla                         01:08:19 +34:40
25. 32744 Eger Karuse               SKA        01:47:04 +73:25
26. 10844 Triin Kravets             Naiskoduka 01:47:10 +73:31
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       00:45:30 
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:54:50 +09:20
 3. 24708 Külli Koort                          01:12:21 +26:51
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:41:25 
 2.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:41:27 +00:02
 3.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:42:14 +00:49
 4.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed     00:43:00 +01:35
 5.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:48:09 +06:44
 6.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:51:26 +10:01
 7.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:52:16 +10:51
 8.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:52:35 +11:10
 9.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:56:05 +14:40
10. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:58:34 +17:09
11.   310 Eha Arb                              01:05:00 +23:35
12. 24223 Esther Malv                          01:05:41 +24:16
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:39:40 
 2. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:54:19 +14:39
 3. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:56:13 +16:33
 4.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:00:37 +20:57
 5.  6176 Maire Rillo                          01:18:21 +38:41
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:54:20 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:56:38 +02:18
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        01:03:02 +08:42
 4.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:05:37 +11:17
 5.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK   01:16:35 +22:15
 6. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:51:48 +57:28
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:44:17 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:50:58 +06:41
 3.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:51:38 +07:21
 4. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:15:10 +30:53
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:43:31 
 2.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:46:28 +02:57
 3.  1472 Rainer Parve              Peko       01:21:12 +37:41
 4.  8785 Triin Lilienthal                     01:24:17 +40:46
 5.     0 Sander Sau                x347       01:24:18 +40:47
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:31:27 
 2. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:43:55 +12:28
 3. 12786 Kalev Kevad                          00:47:05 +15:38
 4. 12787 Kristel Talv                         01:06:30 +35:03
 5. 34112 Janno Tamsalu             x257       01:11:28 +40:01
 6. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    01:15:26 +43:59
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12959 Dimitri Klenski           x362       01:11:46 
 2.     0 Elo Rasmann               x239       01:36:28 +24:42
 3. 15490 Katrin Rasmann                       01:36:29 +24:43
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33620 Julius Rudi                          00:01:15 
 2. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:01:15 +00:00
 3. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:01:26 +00:11
 4. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:01:50 +00:35
 5. 34225 Laura Adele Lents                    00:01:53 +00:38
 6. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:01:59 +00:44
 7. 30292 Oskar Kuub                LSF PT     00:02:26 +01:11
 8. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:02:38 +01:23
 9. 32742 Ats Lennart Väikmeri                 00:02:56 +01:41
10. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla                   00:03:37 +02:22
11. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:04:00 +02:45
12. 30699 Kert Alliksoo                        00:04:46 +03:31
13. 32870 Ete Marie Varblane                   00:05:16 +04:01
14. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:05:58 +04:43
15. 34232 Nora Krebetsk             x44        00:06:08 +04:53
16. 31153 Alex Seleznev                        00:06:44 +05:29
17. 28835 Karoliine Kapp                       00:06:44 +05:29
18. 31394 Hanna Urm                 TAOK       00:17:16 +16:01
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:04:34 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:07:44 +03:10
 3.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      00:17:02 +12:28
 4.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed     00:49:15 +44:41
 5. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:52:46 +48:12
 6. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:56:05 +51:31
 7.  5384 Peeter Harro                         00:58:18 +53:44
 8.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       01:00:02 +55:28
 9.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:08:37 +64:03
10. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:10:20 +65:46
11.  8024 Kerstin Rõuk                         01:11:24 +66:50
12.  5406 Olle Rõuk                            01:11:25 +66:51
13. 34233 Birgit Reintam                       01:14:15 +69:41
14.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:14:20 +69:46
15. 19948 Lennart Komp                         01:14:50 +70:16
16.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   01:18:57 +74:23
17. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         01:20:43 +76:09
18.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:21:18 +76:44
19.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:29:06 +84:32
20.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:29:52 +85:18
21.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:37:05 +92:31
22. 33948 Peeter Allas                         01:38:37 +94:03
23.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:41:04 +96:30
24. 24836 Oskar Aava                           01:43:00 +98:26