Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 27.05.2020 - Rõuge Ööbikuorg

27.05.2020
Korraldaja : perekond Palo
Rajameister : Timo ja Nansen Palo
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA2] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK  01:13:23 
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:31:25 
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:42:16 +10:51
 3. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:51:33 +20:08
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:50:27 
 2. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  01:11:56 +21:29
 3. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       01:13:37 +23:10
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusa 01:09:01 
 2. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:23:08 +14:07
 3. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       01:40:55 +31:54
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     01:42:41 
 2. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       02:04:12 +21:31
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:04:20 
 2. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       01:12:20 +08:00
 3.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        01:17:30 +13:10
 4. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:20:23 +16:03
 5.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru       01:24:44 +20:24
 6. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       02:05:46 +61:26
 7. 16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge vald 02:37:22 +93:02
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       01:15:25 
 2. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     01:15:36 +00:11
 3. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       01:22:43 +07:18
 4.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:27:38 +12:13
 5.     0 Maris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:34:52 +19:27
 6. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:35:14 +19:49
 7. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:45:32 +30:07
 8.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:56:18 +40:53
 9.  1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru       02:00:21 +44:56
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:10:52 
 2. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:14:04 +03:12
 3. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       01:18:29 +07:37
 4. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       01:29:31 +18:39
 5.     0 Vilnis Velkeris           OK Aluksne 01:41:31 +30:39
 6.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:43:02 +32:10
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautini  01:02:43 
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:04:41 +01:58
 3.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       01:05:53 +03:10
 4.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:16:44 +14:01
 5.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:30:36 +27:53
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru Suusa 00:52:10 
 2.     0 Karlina Vilcina           Aluksne    01:06:50 +14:40
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       01:12:51 
 2. 24006 Melani Väits              Võru       01:19:54 +07:03
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:20:02 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     01:04:42 
 2.     0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape        02:18:56 +74:14
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:18:39 
 2.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       01:20:30 +01:51
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:38:20 +19:41
 4. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     02:29:14 +70:35
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       01:11:45 
 2.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       01:13:39 +01:54
 3.     0 Liga Vabulniece           Ape        01:18:09 +06:24
 4. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:52:09 +40:24
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Arija Bertuka             Strautini  00:52:40 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:15:26 +22:46
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  01:34:59 +42:19
 4. 33493 Sirje Nool                Lasva KKS  01:38:12 +45:32
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:05:21 
 2. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:05:32 +00:11
 3. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:06:11 +00:50
 4. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:09:02 +03:41
 5. 29347 Artur Köster              Väimela Ru 00:09:13 +03:52
 6. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:09:36 +04:15
 7. 17898 Lukas Kuklane             Püssa küla 00:09:40 +04:19
 8. 33490 Nikolas Kuklane           Püssa küla 00:09:55 +04:34
 9. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Puiga LA   00:11:29 +06:08
10. 31416 Adeele Palo               Võru linn  00:24:34 +19:13
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33494 Maarjo Põder              Võru vald  01:25:01 
 2. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       01:25:18 +00:17
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:52:07 
 2. 30593 Kristi Asser              Võru       01:08:27 +16:20
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       00:40:59 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33492 Helena Roosi Kangro       Rõuge      00:09:36 
 2. 33491 Lasse Jansen              Rasva küla 00:09:38 +00:02
 3. 17897 Mattias Kuklane           Püssa küla 00:09:54 +00:18
 4. 25579 Mari Kalkun               Haki küla  00:38:59 +29:23
 5. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:58:00 +48:24
 6. 19357 Jakob Kirs                Võru       01:02:33 +52:57
 7. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:15:43 +66:07
 8.     0 Liga Vabulniece           Ape        01:18:09 +68:33
 9. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   01:38:18 +88:42
10. 29909 Priit Ulmas               Saku       01:44:50 +95:14
11.     0 Ruta Labalaukyte          Leedu      01:44:53 +95:17
12.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       01:48:21 +98:45
13. 32172 Johanna Luik              Võru       01:50:49 +101:13
14. 26287 Karolina Pugal            Spordiklub 01:54:59 +105:23
15. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:57:49 +108:13
16. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 02:19:05 +129:29
17. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge vald 02:32:45 +143:09
18. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 03:03:28 +173:52
19. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 03:03:32 +173:56