Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 16.06.2020 - Rezaka, Aluksne vald Läti

16.06.2020
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [M65] [M8] [MB] [MC] [MH] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N45] [N60] [N65] [N8] [NB] [NC] [NH] [RADA2] [VABA]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Peteris Supe              Aluksne    00:46:18 
 2.     0 Peteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:54:33 +08:15
 3.     0 Eich Alvar Ramcke         Võru       01:14:39 +28:21
 4.     0 Matiss Salmins            SK Lejasci 01:26:14 +39:56
 5.     0 Mikelis Salmins           SK Lejasci 01:27:04 +40:46
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       01:21:04 
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       01:21:05 +00:01
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Uvis Sprogis              Jaunsardze 01:02:23 
 2.     0 Renars Klavins            RJCJD/Grun 01:05:17 +02:54
 3.     0 Kristers Larmanis         Jaunsardze 01:05:24 +03:01
 4. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       01:28:11 +25:48
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Austris Kalnins           Jaunsardze 01:01:26 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves   01:20:30 
 2. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       01:28:39 +08:09
 3.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru       01:28:48 +08:18
 4.     0 Atis Andersons            Baisie ezi 01:36:11 +15:41
 5.     0 Maris Zeiluks             AL Mezs    01:39:55 +19:25
 6.     0 Aldis Sebris              OK Puznis  01:45:14 +24:44
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5806 Timo Palo                 Võru       01:18:39 
 2.     0 Maris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:31:01 +12:22
 3.     0 Raivis Kalnins            Gaujiena   01:38:21 +19:42
 4.     0 Janis Umurs               NBS KS     01:48:23 +29:44
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ilmars Brikmanis          OK Azimuts 01:12:18 
 2.     0 Janis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:14:49 +02:31
 3.     0 Uldis Verdins             Aluksne    01:15:00 +02:42
 4.     0 Maris Stabins             Grundzale  01:22:45 +10:27
 5.     0 Sarmis Abolins            Strautini  01:25:17 +12:59
 6.     0 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"Saltup 02:10:05 +57:47
 7. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       02:36:28 +84:10
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Aldis Lapins              Azimuts    01:04:59 
 2.     0 Aigars  Dudelis           Azimuts OK 01:10:51 +05:52
 3.     0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   01:24:19 +19:20
 4.     0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautini  01:31:53 +26:54
 5.     0 Girts Teilans             Baisie ezi 01:35:30 +30:31
 6.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     01:40:17 +35:18
 7.     0 Janis Fridenbergs         Baisie ezi 01:46:41 +41:42
 8.     0 Agris Tomasevics          Baisie ezi 01:52:18 +47:19
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Gunars Auseklis           Individual 01:08:33 
M8^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Roberts Zirdzins          Grundzale  00:45:04 
 2.     0 Arturs Kalnins            Grundzale  00:45:08 +00:04
 3.     0 Marsels Lukins            Lejasciems 01:21:19 +36:15
 4.     0 Everests Lukins           Lejasciems 01:24:02 +38:58
MB^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rubens Pavils Sulcs       Smiltene   01:01:52 
 2.     0 Kaspars Larmanis          Aumeisteri 01:13:03 +11:11
 3.     0 Guntis Podnieks           Aluksne    01:39:51 +37:59
 4.     0 Dainis Laicans            Baisie ezi 01:58:22 +56:30
 5.     0 Girts Udrass              Marienburg 02:02:35 +60:43
MC^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Armands Lukins            Lejasciems 00:55:02 
 2.     0 Janis Supe                Aluksne    00:58:12 +03:10
 3.     0 Mairis Rats               Veclaicene 00:58:56 +03:54
 4.     0 Arturs Strakss            Aluksne    01:20:40 +25:38
 5.     0 Emils Strodans            Aluksne    02:25:45 +90:43
 6.     0 Ralfs Strodans            Aluksne    02:26:16 +91:14
MH^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Reinis Gmireks            Gulbene    00:58:09 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kitija Abula              Grundzale  00:43:05 
 2.     0 Marta Morite              Grundzale  00:50:14 +07:09
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Karlina Vilcina           Aluksne    01:10:35 
 2.     0 Anete Stabina             Jaunsardze 01:21:24 +10:49
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Marta Kalnina             Jaunsardze 01:37:09 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:10:37 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Zanda Stabina             RJCJD      01:26:17 
 2.     0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape        01:31:36 +05:19
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Daiga Kreslina            OK Puznis  01:03:30 
 2.     0 Inese Zigure              Ilzene     01:10:32 +07:02
 3.     0 Gunta Dudele              Budaskalns 01:17:36 +14:06
 4.     0 Iveta Velkere             Aluksne    01:23:36 +20:06
 5.     0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:27:54 +24:24
 6.     0 Sanita Sproge             Gaujiena   01:39:35 +36:05
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Arija Bertuka             Strautini  01:06:41 
 2. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:28:54 +22:13
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
        0 Agris Kronbergs           Varini     DQ 
N8^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Darta Paulina             Grundzale  00:45:40 
NB^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Alla Jaunzema             Strautini  01:12:10 
 2.     0 Linda Kreslina            Lejasciems 01:13:41 +01:31
 3.     0 Dace Karklina             Ilzene     01:52:33 +40:23
 4.     0 Sindija Zigure            Ilzene     01:54:08 +41:58
NC^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Margita Grinberga         Aluksne    01:01:46 
 2.     0 Astrida Grinberga         Lattelecom 01:01:55 +00:09
 3.     0 Sanita Larmane            OK AZIMUTS 01:11:46 +10:00
 4.     0 Ance Straksa              Aluksne    01:31:38 +29:52
 5.     0 Evita Zeile               Aluksne    01:35:02 +33:16
 6.  2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru       02:22:52 +81:06
 7. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru       02:22:55 +81:09
 8.     0 Baiba Strodane            Aluksne    02:25:53 +84:07
NH^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Gerda Gmireka             Aluksne    00:57:22 
 2.     0 Vita Verdina              Aluksne    01:17:40 +20:18
 3.     0 Anda Cekule               Z/S "Saltu 02:04:33 +67:11
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     01:10:54 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 01:02:19 
 2.     0 Rolands Purins            Poliklinik 01:09:28 +07:09
 3.     0 Juris Ruditis             OK Azimuts 01:13:08 +10:49
 4.     0 Rolands Kass              Aluksne    01:28:50 +26:31
 5.     0 Aivita Klecetnikova       Balvi      01:33:22 +31:03
 6. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       01:40:39 +38:20
 7.     0 Arvis Solims              NBS KS     02:19:35 +77:16