Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 12.08.2020 - Delu sils, Smiltene, Läti

12.08.2020
Korraldaja : OK Azimuts
Rajameister : OK Azimuts
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M55] [M60] [M8] [MB] [MC] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N55] [N60] [N8] [NB] [NC] [RADA2] [RADA6] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne  00:25:14 
 2.     0 Aleksis Aleksejevs        Smiltenes  00:36:33 +11:19
 3. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru       00:42:18 +17:04
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Miks Graudums             Meridians  00:28:08 
 2.     0 Jekabs Graudums           Meridians  00:32:46 +04:38
 3.     0 Emils Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:40:49 +12:41
 4.     0 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 00:41:01 +12:53
 5.     0 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzale  00:41:23 +13:15
 6.     0 Markuss Janis Pommers     Grundzale  00:41:41 +13:33
 7. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:51:43 +23:35
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Niklavs Dravants          CJS        00:32:03 
 2.     0 Davis Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 01:03:04 +31:01
 3. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       01:20:09 +48:06
        0 Matiss Kalejs             Smiltene   DQ 
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Renars Klavins            Jaunsardze 00:31:28 
 2. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:51:20 +19:52
 3. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:58:11 +26:43
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Uldis Klepers             Ziemelkurz 00:39:16 
 2.     0 Maris Zeiluks             AL Mezs    00:52:57 +13:41
 3.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:53:31 +14:15
 4.     0 Otars Putralis            OK AZIMUTS 00:54:35 +15:19
 5. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:59:26 +20:10
 6. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:05:38 +26:22
 7.     0 Ricards Vagulis           OK Ziemelk 01:08:07 +28:51
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ritvars Bensons           Ranka      01:07:00 
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Janis Bormanis            Grundzale  00:34:57 
 2.     0 Guntis Zivers             OK AZIMUTS 00:54:24 +19:27
 3.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:05:10 +30:13
 4.     0 Janis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:05:14 +30:17
 5.     0 Ivars Muzikants                      01:12:15 +37:18
 6.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       01:14:52 +39:55
 7. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:31:30 +56:33
 8.     0 Juris Ruditis             OK AZIMUTS 01:32:55 +57:58
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Maris Lapins              OK AZIMUTS 01:05:50 
 2.     0 Gatis Jansons             Individual 01:08:34 +02:44
 3.     0 Dzintars Suts             klubitu    01:12:21 +06:31
 4.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    01:15:57 +10:07
 5.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     01:34:29 +28:39
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Agris Kronbergs           Varini     00:47:00 
 2.     0 Viesturs Ziedins          Amatciems  00:47:32 +00:32
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:49:05 +02:05
M8^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jekabs Sliksjanis         Grundzale  00:20:09 
 2.     0 Roberts Zirdzins          Grundzale  00:25:48 +05:39
MB^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kaspars Larmanis          Aumeisteri 00:35:54 
 2.     0 Didzis Cakarnis           Smiltene   00:46:41 +10:47
 3.     0 Jens Grabovskis           OK AZIMUTS 01:06:17 +30:23
 4.  5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru       01:21:20 +45:26
MC^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Karlis Magons             Smiltenes  00:36:52 
 2.     0 Rodrigo Slavins           Ozons      01:12:04 +35:12
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OK 00:18:56 
 2.     0 Viktorija Broma           Grundzale  00:23:37 +04:41
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Marta Morite              Grundzale  00:30:36 
 2. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru       00:51:51 +21:15
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anete Stabina             Grundzale  00:41:37 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:50:19 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:58:03 
 2.     0 Aiva Klepere              Ziemelkurz 00:59:05 +01:02
 3.     0 Zanda Stabina             Jaunsardze 01:07:50 +09:47
 4.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    01:16:15 +18:12
 5.     0 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 01:20:25 +22:22
 6.     0 Dace Iksele               OK AZIMUTS 01:21:20 +23:17
 7. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       01:31:44 +33:41
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:37:12 
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Saue Tamme 00:42:29 +05:17
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:42:36 +05:24
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:38:53 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Liga Abelniece            Jaunpiebal 00:42:50 
 2.     0 Ruta Zepa                 ZVOC       00:44:38 +01:48
 3. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:00:12 +17:22
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Inta Tabaka               OK Kurmis  00:43:46 
 2.     0 Andra Veita               Individual 00:45:38 +01:52
 3.     0 Anna Slavina              OK Mona    01:37:59 +54:13
 4.     0 Maija Elsta               Individual 02:36:33 +112:47
N8^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Madara Graudumu           Meridians  00:18:10 
 2.     0 Darta Paulina             Grundzale  00:29:41 +11:31
 3.     0 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzale  00:31:12 +13:02
 4.     0 Anna Cirule               Smiltenes  00:34:29 +16:19
 5.     0 Evelina Abolina           Smiltenes  00:35:00 +16:50
 6.     0 Mara Slavina              Magnets    01:11:12 +53:02
NB^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kristine Suta             ZVOC       00:44:48 
 2.     0 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene   00:50:33 +05:45
 3.     0 Rudite Grabovska          Launkalne  01:01:13 +16:25
NC^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Sanita Larmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:54:24 
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:55:07 
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru       00:52:05 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Oto Klepers               OKZK       00:17:16 
 2.     0 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzale  00:21:14 +03:58
 3.     0 Ricards Krauklis          Smiltenes  00:25:30 +08:14
 4.     0 Zile Slavina              Magnets    00:25:36 +08:20
 5.     0 Eliss Dumins              Smiltenes  00:25:43 +08:27
 6.     0 Arturs Kalnins            Grundzale  00:25:46 +08:30
 7.     0 Rafaels Erglis            Smiltenes  00:26:06 +08:50
 8.     0 Katrina Paulsone          Smiltenes  00:34:24 +17:08
 9.     0 Alise Linde               Smilenes B 00:34:35 +17:19
10.     0 Emilija Dravante          Cesu jauna 00:44:30 +27:14
11. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       00:51:20 +34:04
12.     0 Tina Deina Kukurite       OK AZIMUTS 00:55:05 +37:49
13.     0 Vita Cirule               OK AZIMUTS 00:58:28 +41:12
14.     0 Ilmars Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 01:11:11 +53:55
15.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:14:03 +56:47
16. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       01:20:02 +62:46
17. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       01:35:41 +78:25
18.     0 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:46:38 +89:22