Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 09.09.2020 - Võru Kesklinna Kool

09.09.2020
Korraldaja : Ede Pähn
Rajameister : Jürgen Joonas, Anita Laanejõe
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N16] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:26:02 
 2. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK  00:29:51 +03:49
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:13:26 
 2. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:19:18 +05:52
 3. 24149 Severi Eerik              Puiga PK   00:21:31 +08:05
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:23:10 
 2. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  00:24:16 +01:06
 3. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:26:53 +03:43
 4. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:37:38 +14:28
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:28:21 
 2. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:34:07 +05:46
 3. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            Võru Gümn  00:37:51 +09:30
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       00:23:14 
 2. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       00:24:18 +01:04
 3. 22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG    00:35:20 +12:06
 4. 19357 Jakob Kirs                           00:43:39 +20:25
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:20:02 
 2. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  00:22:14 +02:12
 3. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:35:11 +15:09
 4. 34718 Cristen-Evary Sarapuu-Sik KUP        00:35:17 +15:15
 5.  8537 Markus Adams              KUP        00:35:55 +15:53
 6. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:41:53 +21:51
 7. 23113 Karin Varikov             Kuperjanov 00:47:53 +27:51
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:26:11 
 2. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:27:26 +01:15
 3.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:28:51 +02:40
 4. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:34:09 +07:58
 5. 24736 Aleksandr Varikov         Kuperjanov 00:34:37 +08:26
 6. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:35:56 +09:45
 7. 34717 Aimar Parve               Võru       00:53:08 +26:57
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:30:43 
 2.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:31:06 +00:23
 3. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       00:34:29 +03:46
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:30:22 
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK   00:15:51 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20681 Neleriin Needo            Võru       00:27:14 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:24:27 
 2. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru Suusa 00:26:34 +02:07
 3. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:28:13 +03:46
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:25:00 
 2.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:29:22 +04:22
 3. 32172 Johanna Melts             Võru       00:34:01 +09:01
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:39:00 
 2. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:44:31 +05:31
 3. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   00:51:24 +12:24
 4. 24979 Anne Reiljan              Sõmerpalu  00:54:43 +15:43
 5. 24933 Karin Tepaskent           Võru       00:54:48 +15:48
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:24:10 
 2. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       00:32:07 +07:57
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:17:46 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:22:44 +04:58
 3.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:25:39 +07:53
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33497 Tarmo Sumerkin            KLK        00:02:19 
 2. 26607 Tauri Leis                Võru KLK   00:02:19 +00:00
 3. 34711 Remy Rak                  KLK        00:02:19 +00:00
 4. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Puiga LA   00:03:03 +00:44
 5. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:03:17 +00:58
 6. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:03:44 +01:25
 7. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:03:46 +01:27
 8. 34713 Rasmus Luukas             Puiga PK   00:03:49 +01:30
 9. 34715 Janete Marleen Luisk      KLK        00:04:56 +02:37
10. 34716 Elinora Buht              KLK        00:04:56 +02:37
11. 34714 Rihard Asi                Päkapikk   00:05:08 +02:49
12. 32285 Rasmus Asi                Päkapikk   00:05:13 +02:54
13. 33495 Jakob Palo                Võru linn  00:10:52 +08:33
14. 31416 Adeele Palo               Võru linn  00:11:01 +08:42
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:24:10 
 2. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   00:25:13 +01:03
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:25:34 +01:24
 4. 34712 Kailis Räbovõitra         KLK        00:26:00 +01:50
 5. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru KLK   00:26:01 +01:51
 6. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       00:26:53 +02:43
 7. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:28:27 +04:17
 8. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:28:58 +04:48
 9.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:29:17 +05:07
10. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       00:33:20 +09:10
11. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post 00:35:11 +11:01
12. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:36:27 +12:17
13. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 00:38:09 +13:59
14. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 00:38:13 +14:03
15. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   00:38:42 +14:32
16. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:47:26 +23:16
17. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       01:01:06 +36:56