Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 16.09.2020 - Paidra

16.09.2020
Korraldaja : Timo Sild
Rajameister : Lauri Sild
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N16] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1] [RADA2] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:30:32 
 2. 27402 Hugo Park                 Illuka las 00:32:41 +02:09
 3. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:39:53 +09:21
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:31:53 
 2. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:45:05 +13:12
 3. 33291 Erich Alvar Ramcke        Kohtla-Jär 01:30:39 +58:46
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:48:21 
 2. 27692 Märt Viidu                Võru       00:56:00 +07:39
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       00:42:03 
 2. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:42:40 +00:37
 3. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:55:58 +13:55
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22824 Alarich Paas              Võru Gümna 01:21:32 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:43:59 
 2.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:46:25 +02:26
 3.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:47:49 +03:50
 4.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Peko       00:48:18 +04:19
 5. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  00:49:03 +05:04
 6.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:50:43 +06:44
 7.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:54:26 +10:27
 8. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:56:08 +12:09
 9. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       01:02:31 +18:32
10.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        01:05:25 +21:26
11. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:21:25 +37:26
     9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Kobras     DQ 
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5806 Timo Palo                 Võru       00:52:02 
 2. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:58:23 +06:21
 3.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:01:02 +09:00
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:39:09 
 2.  1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru       00:48:36 +09:27
 3.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     00:49:22 +10:13
 4.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:49:26 +10:17
 5. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:52:18 +13:09
 6.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:53:17 +14:08
 7.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:56:37 +17:28
 8.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:56:56 +17:47
 9.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       01:07:45 +28:36
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:32:03 
 2.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:44:46 +12:43
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:47:59 +15:56
 4.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:01:17 +29:14
 5. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:29:05 +57:02
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27403 Hettel Park               Illuka las 00:35:34 
 2. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:44:34 +09:00
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:47:10 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:04:37 
 2. 32172 Johanna Melts             Võru       01:57:25 +52:48
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       00:44:22 
 2. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:47:55 +03:33
 3. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:53:10 +08:48
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:57:47 +13:25
 5.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:18:48 +34:26
 6. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:20:05 +35:43
 7. 24979 Anne Reiljan              Sõmerpalu  02:25:51 +101:29
 8. 24933 Karin Tepaskent           Võru       02:25:52 +101:30
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:39:27 
 2.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:42:37 +03:10
 3. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:45:34 +06:07
 4.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:48:16 +08:49
 5.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       00:48:18 +08:51
 6. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:06:23 +26:56
 7. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:15:34 +36:07
 8. 31948 Luule Kuus                Võru       01:57:00 +77:33
 9. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru       01:57:01 +77:34
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:49:24 
 2.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:53:10 +03:46
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:55:28 +06:04
 4.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:57:39 +08:15
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      01:19:22 
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:30:31 
 2. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:49:25 +18:54
 3. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:11:17 +40:46
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK  00:46:51 
 2.   725 Relvo Värton              Kobras     00:49:23 +02:32
 3. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:50:52 +04:01
 4.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:53:08 +06:17
 5.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:59:46 +12:55
 6. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       01:04:30 +17:39
 7. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru       01:05:20 +18:29
 8. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:06:26 +19:35
 9. 31416 Adeele Palo               Võru linn  01:11:59 +25:08
10. 33495 Jakob Palo                Võru linn  01:12:08 +25:17
11. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 01:39:59 +53:08
12. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:40:02 +53:11
13. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru       01:44:24 +57:33
14.  3372 Maia Uiboupin             Võru       01:54:23 +67:32
15. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   01:57:34 +70:43