Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 27.05.2020 - Laviku

27.05.2020
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Rein Kriks
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N35] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:28:08 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:32:13 +04:05
 3.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:36:17 +08:09
 4. 33765 Benno Tiits                          00:36:23 +08:15
 5. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg                     00:42:48 +14:40
 6. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:46:51 +18:43
 7. 31578 Jaagup Salujärv                      00:47:46 +19:38
 8. 33038 Kärolin Maasing                      01:00:12 +32:04
 9. 33766 Marion Kuuskla                       01:23:26 +55:18
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:30:38 
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:41:41 
 2. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       00:50:15 +08:34
 3. 30653 Kaspar Tamm                          00:50:21 +08:40
 4. 20711 Rasmus Võhma                         00:54:58 +13:17
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv       00:29:30 
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       01:07:57 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv       00:54:21 
 2.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       00:56:51 +02:30
 3. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       01:10:17 +15:56
 4.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:14:35 +20:14
 5.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:16:05 +21:44
 6.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:23:14 +28:53
 7.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:32:36 +38:15
 8.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:34:01 +39:40
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:37:39 
 2. 25271 Aivo Elken                           00:44:21 +06:42
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       01:04:28 
 2.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:07:09 +02:41
 3.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:08:33 +04:05
 4.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:09:53 +05:25
 5. 30812 Peeter Kuhi                          01:10:13 +05:45
 6.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:16:08 +11:40
 7. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:18:05 +13:37
 8.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:33:25 +28:57
 9.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     01:51:51 +47:23
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:48:31 
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:58:25 
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:53:06 
 2.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:59:09 +06:03
 3.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:59:20 +06:14
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:46:09 
 2.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:48:17 +02:08
 3.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:50:25 +04:16
 4.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:54:56 +08:47
 5.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv       01:14:18 +28:09
 6.  2146 Üllar Prual                          01:37:16 +51:07
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:40:09 
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:41:05 +00:56
 3.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:58:56 +18:47
 4.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv       01:04:38 +24:29
 5.  7584 Vello Kroon                          01:06:03 +25:54
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        01:11:42 
 2. 25260 Marit Võhma                          01:27:24 +15:42
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26849 Jane Sumre                           01:27:13 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:41:38 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:57:05 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       00:55:34 
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:27:39 +32:05
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       00:51:00 
 2. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       00:53:57 +02:57
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:42:19 
 2.  2223 Mirje Vilt                           00:50:29 +08:10
 3.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:50:36 +08:17
 4.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:53:42 +11:23
 5.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:55:34 +13:15
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9485 Anu Kilki                            01:02:23 
 2. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          01:08:56 +06:33
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:56:07 
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv       01:28:05 
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:20:54 
 2. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       01:22:48 +01:54
 3.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:22:57 +02:03
 4. 28234 Siim Nirgi                           01:27:28 +06:34
 5. 22162 Lennart Maala             TÜ         01:34:08 +13:14
 6. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       01:34:36 +13:42
 7. 32374 Leenu Aasrand             x51        01:51:46 +30:52
 8.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:59:34 +38:40
 9. 28315 Liisi Laaspere                       02:19:46 +58:52
10. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp                      02:19:49 +58:55