Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 05.08.2020 - Lehtse

05.08.2020
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Raili Rooba
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21B] [N35] [N45] [N50] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:10:39 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:10:41 +00:02
 3. 22349 Kaisa Karja                          00:15:18 +04:39
 4. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg                     00:22:18 +11:39
 5. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:24:24 +13:45
 6. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:25:21 +14:42
 7. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:30:50 +20:11
 8. 34351 Johannes Klaasimäe                   00:36:36 +25:57
 9. 34352 Joosep Klaasimäe                     00:36:43 +26:04
10. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku M 00:40:49 +30:10
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:17:36 
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:25:42 +08:06
 3. 34350 Sten Martin  Jürjenberg              00:32:34 +14:58
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:25:02 
 2. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       00:25:21 +00:19
 3. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:26:38 +01:36
 4.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:26:49 +01:47
 5. 30653 Kaspar Tamm               Rakv       00:26:52 +01:50
 6. 20711 Rasmus Võhma                         00:41:02 +16:00
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:23:14 
 2.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       00:24:44 +01:30
 3.  4286 Veiko Vinkel              West       00:24:48 +01:34
 4.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       00:25:44 +02:30
 5.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv       00:30:06 +06:52
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22237 Kristjan Vidder                      00:23:49 
 2. 34347 Andres Lissa                         00:44:29 +20:40
 3. 34348 Sven Saviauk                         00:44:32 +20:43
 4. 17873 Hirvo Rannu                          00:47:48 +23:59
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:22:44 
 2.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            00:22:59 +00:15
 3. 30812 Peeter Kuhi                          00:23:41 +00:57
 4.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       00:26:19 +03:35
 5. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       00:27:29 +04:45
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:19:56 
 2. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:22:42 +02:46
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:19:03 
 2. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:20:04 +01:01
 3.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:21:59 +02:56
 4. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:22:10 +03:07
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:23:28 
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:24:31 +01:03
 3.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:29:28 +06:00
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:51:09 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:31:53 
 2.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       00:32:32 +00:39
 3. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:32:51 +00:58
 4.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:35:16 +03:23
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:36:07 +04:14
 6.  2146 Üllar Prual                          00:45:34 +13:41
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:28:21 
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:28:31 +00:10
 3.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:30:27 +02:06
 4.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       00:39:06 +10:45
 5.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:45:38 +17:17
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     00:09:40 
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:12:00 +02:20
 3. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi             Rakv       00:13:41 +04:01
 4. 24139 Liisa Jusupov             Rakv       00:13:41 +04:01
 5. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:17:51 +08:11
 6. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:20:03 +10:23
 7. 31480 Mia Olli                             00:25:11 +15:31
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32374 Leenu Aasrand                        00:26:43 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:21:35 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18552 GreteLinda Veermets       Otepää     00:57:37 
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34349 Linda Blande                         00:52:54 
 2. 14436 Heli Hiiemäe                         00:52:57 +00:03
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8264 Katrin Koov                          00:28:23 
 2. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       00:28:34 +00:11
 3. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       00:34:03 +05:40
 4. 27574 Triin Rannu                          00:47:48 +19:25
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:28:18 
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:20:38 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:27:04 
 2.  8461 Margit Tuvik              Mereväebaa 00:29:53 +02:49
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:31:24 +04:20
 4.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:32:28 +05:24
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:22:59 
 2.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:23:44 +00:45
 3. 34358 Pille  Lestmann                      00:27:26 +04:27
 4. 31534 Mia Mariitta Lestmann     Rakv       00:27:28 +04:29
 5. 33038 Kärolin Maasing                      00:45:18 +22:19
 6.  9442 Merike Suursu                        00:48:20 +25:21
 7. 34353 Tiina Riis                           00:55:48 +32:49
 8. 34354 Marje Torn Kirsipuu                  00:56:27 +33:28
 9. 34355 Liis Kumas                           00:56:34 +33:35
10. 34359 Timo Naan                            00:57:38 +34:39
11. 34356 Maarja Liinve                        00:57:38 +34:39
12. 34357 Mairi Luik                           00:59:57 +36:58
13. 28315 Liisi Laaspere                       01:05:25 +42:26
14. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp                      01:05:27 +42:28
15.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:05:34 +42:35
16. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       01:05:37 +42:38