Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 12.08.2020 - Miila

12.08.2020
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kuno Rooba
[ALG] [M14] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N21A] [N35] [N45] [N50] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:22:50 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:26:03 +03:13
 3. 25114 Sten Ots                             00:45:07 +22:17
 4. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:46:57 +24:07
 5. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:47:10 +24:20
 6. 31898 Lisette Lein                         00:48:58 +26:08
 7. 31817 Kristel Jaska                        00:49:06 +26:16
 8. 31897 Emma Lein                            00:49:17 +26:27
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       01:58:49 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv       00:53:31 
 2.  4286 Veiko Vinkel              West       01:01:52 +08:21
 3.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:25:29 +31:58
 4.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:26:19 +32:48
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22237 Kristjan Vidder                      01:21:29 
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       01:16:14 
 2.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:18:18 +02:04
 3.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:37:29 +21:15
 4. 30812 Peeter Kuhi                          01:37:54 +21:40
 5. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:37:57 +21:43
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:52:55 
 2.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:17:46 +24:51
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:00:18 
 2.   568 Mait Rei                             02:00:25 +60:07
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:57:29 
 2.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:11:22 +13:53
 3.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:13:59 +16:30
 4.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       01:16:37 +19:08
 5.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:23:14 +25:45
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:58:59 
 2.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       01:02:46 +03:47
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:22:58 +23:59
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   01:04:16 
 2.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:09:35 +05:19
 3.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   01:20:57 +16:41
 4.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       01:26:53 +22:37
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25260 Marit Võhma                          00:30:23 
 2. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:46:59 +16:36
 3. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:47:00 +16:37
 4. 33830 Elisabeth Iskül                      00:47:01 +16:38
 5. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:47:02 +16:39
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26849 Jane Sumre                           00:48:01 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:12:40 
 2.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       01:21:53 +09:13
 3. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:28:00 +15:20
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       00:59:03 
 2. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       01:21:09 +22:06
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       01:16:53 
 2.  2223 Mirje Vilt                           01:21:12 +04:19
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas   01:08:39 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       01:17:08 
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       01:26:59 +09:51
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:03:55 
 2. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       01:05:20 +01:25
 3.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       01:06:39 +02:44
 4. 25130 Robert Holzmann                      01:11:14 +07:19
 5.  9442 Merike Suursu                        01:11:18 +07:23
 6. 15623 Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas   01:43:25 +39:30
 7.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv       01:48:11 +44:16
 8. 28315 Liisi Laaspere                       02:13:29 +69:34
 9. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp                      02:13:35 +69:40