Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 19.08.2020 - Rakvere - Palermo mets

19.08.2020
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kaisa Rooba
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N21A] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22349 Kaisa Karja                          00:19:39 
 2. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:20:28 +00:49
 3. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:20:36 +00:57
 4. 31897 Emma Lein                            00:27:46 +08:07
 5. 31898 Lisette Lein                         00:28:46 +09:07
 6. 31817 Kristel Jaska                        00:28:55 +09:16
 7. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg                     00:31:32 +11:53
 8. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:33:17 +13:38
 9. 34360 Ellis Akel                           00:33:31 +13:52
10. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:33:42 +14:03
11. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:35:43 +16:04
12. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:43:26 +23:47
13. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:43:56 +24:17
14. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:44:30 +24:51
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28328 Kevin Pähkel              Rakv       00:54:19 
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       00:43:19 
 2. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:54:05 +10:46
 3. 30653 Kaspar Tamm               Rakv       00:56:41 +13:22
 4. 20711 Rasmus Võhma                         01:03:49 +20:30
 5. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       01:27:27 +44:08
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:39:11 
 2. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:44:49 +05:38
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv       00:39:46 
 2. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:44:25 +04:39
 3.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       00:47:49 +08:03
 4. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:49:40 +09:54
 5.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       00:53:58 +14:12
 6.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv       01:04:29 +24:43
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:37:11 
 2. 22237 Kristjan Vidder                      00:42:26 +05:15
 3.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:46:04 +08:53
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            00:43:05 
 2. 30812 Peeter Kuhi                          00:44:09 +01:04
 3. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       00:52:58 +09:53
 4.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       00:57:03 +13:58
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:39:20 
 2.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:41:28 +02:08
 3.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:44:34 +05:14
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                Rakvere OK 00:47:42 
 2.   568 Mait Rei                             01:14:53 +27:11
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:46:56 
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:47:16 +00:20
 3.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:51:56 +05:00
 4.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:54:22 +07:26
 5.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:01:30 +14:34
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6794 Mati Tatrik               Koeru SK   00:51:55 
 2.  2549 Leo Kütt                  Rakv       01:12:14 +20:19
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:46:05 
 2.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:47:44 +01:39
 3.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       00:50:41 +04:36
 4.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:52:46 +06:41
 5. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:55:04 +08:59
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:05:38 
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   01:07:05 +01:27
 3.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:07:51 +02:13
 4.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       01:08:35 +02:57
 5.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   01:10:05 +04:27
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi             Rakv       00:24:19 
 2. 28373 Gerlin Lipp                          00:37:24 +13:05
 3. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:46:27 +22:08
 4. 25260 Marit Võhma                          00:48:00 +23:41
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26849 Jane Sumre                           01:27:57 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       00:51:58 
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       00:50:23 
 2. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       00:52:03 +01:40
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:51:11 
 2.  2223 Mirje Vilt                           00:53:10 +01:59
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:56:12 
 2.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       01:04:01 +07:49
 3.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       01:06:14 +10:02
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9485 Anu Kilki                            00:54:54 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:54:19 
 2.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       01:05:04 +10:45
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:49:00 
 2. 33038 Kärolin Maasing                      00:54:43 +05:43
 3.  9442 Merike Suursu                        00:54:44 +05:44
 4. 25114 Sten Ots                             00:59:06 +10:06
 5.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:00:17 +11:17
 6. 21378 Geily Lipp                Rakvere    01:05:44 +16:44
 7.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       01:10:42 +21:42
 8.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:12:33 +23:33
 9. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       01:12:42 +23:42
10. 16278 Maris Kaarjärv            Rakke      01:23:13 +34:13
11. 31583 Markus Masing                        01:23:18 +34:18
12. 28357 Pärtel Kruusamägi                    01:28:18 +39:18
13. 25263 Mirtel Laht                          01:28:32 +39:32
14. 34469 Tiit Erapart                         01:32:54 +43:54
15. 28358 Maris Nõmmiste                       01:39:35 +50:35
16. 23828 Eliise Kivistu                       01:39:52 +50:52
17. 23827 Mairit Kaarjärv                      01:47:57 +58:57
18. 28354 Merit Nõmmiste                       01:47:57 +58:57
19.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv       02:03:14 +74:14
20. 28315 Liisi Laaspere                       02:25:03 +96:03
21. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp                      02:25:06 +96:06